Basketball

15U/9TH

Midwest Live - Summer Showcase 2021

Jul 9 - 11, 2021
Council Bluffs, IA • Elkhorn, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 09, 2021
Game Time Location HOME (LIGHT JERSEY) Score AWAY (DARK JERSEY))
P1 7:05 PM UBT Sports Complex - 1 Pure Prep Borgos
56 46 South Dakota Attack 15U
P2 7:05 PM UBT Sports Complex - 2 Lincoln Supreme National 15U - I
71 56 NEBRASKA UNITED 2024
P3 7:05 PM UBT Sports Complex - 5 WKE 15U Blue
63 73 OSA- 15U National Travis
P4 7:05 PM UBT Sports Complex - 4 Kingdom Hoops Elite 15U
44 46 MOKAN 2024 - Sollars
P5 8:10 PM UBT Sports Complex - 5 WKE Mix
56 59 Powerhouse Green
P8 8:10 PM UBT Sports Complex - 2 Norfolk D-League 15U
34 54 SW Iowa Impact Black 15U
P10 8:10 PM UBT Sports Complex - 4 816 Hoops- Shamet
43 50 Showtime Hoopers 9th Black
P13 8:10 PM UBT Sports Complex - 1 SSA Elite White 15U
48 55 Iowa Dynasty
P6 9:15 PM UBT Sports Complex - 4 Sal Elite
61 40 Pure Prep Otto
P7 9:15 PM UBT Sports Complex - 1 MN Comets Grigsby
48 46 PAC 15u
P11 9:15 PM UBT Sports Complex - 5 Minnesota Heat Dimond
46 62 Nebraska Select 15U
P12 9:15 PM UBT Sports Complex - 2 Victory Ministry
49 40 SW Iowa Impact White 15U
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location HOME (LIGHT JERSEY) Score AWAY (DARK JERSEY))
P17 10:10 AM The Mark - 1 South Dakota Attack 15U
63 56 NEBRASKA UNITED 2024
P21 10:10 AM The Mark - 2 WKE Mix
33 38 MN Comets Grigsby
P22 10:10 AM The Mark - 3 Pure Prep Otto
59 62 PAC 15u
P24 11:15 AM The Mark - 2 Norfolk D-League 15U
49 40 816 Hoops- Shamet
P27 11:15 AM The Mark - 1 Minnesota Heat Dimond
41 52 SSA Elite White 15U
P39 11:15 AM The Mark - 3 Showtime Hoopers 9th Black
56 73 MOKAN 2024 - Gleaton
P26 12:20 PM The Mark - 1 Nebraska Select 15U
49 61 Victory Ministry
P29 12:20 PM The Mark - 2 Minnesota Heat Fluery
43 46 Iowa Barnstormers Black 15U
P33 12:20 PM The Mark - 3 Kingdom Hoops Elite 15U
62 58 Lincoln Supreme National 15U - II
P19 1:25 PM The Mark - 1 OSA- 15U National Travis
52 64 MOKAN 2024 - Sollars
P31 1:25 PM The Mark - 3 Lincoln Supreme National 15U - I
45 56 Buddy Buckets KS 2024
P32 1:25 PM The Mark - 2 NEBRASKA UNITED 2024
40 62 Pure Prep Borgos
P23 2:30 PM The Mark - 2 SW Iowa Impact Black 15U
51 41 MOKAN 2024 - Gleaton
P30 2:30 PM The Mark - 1 OSA- 15U National Chavis
57 78 PivotLife J'Hawks 8th
P35 2:30 PM The Mark - 3 MN Comets Grigsby
44 41 Powerhouse Green
P28 3:35 PM The Mark - 2 SW Iowa Impact White 15U
28 39 Iowa Dynasty
P34 3:35 PM The Mark - 1 MOKAN 2024 - Sollars
62 27 WKE 15U Blue
P36 3:35 PM The Mark - 3 PAC 15u
41 67 Sal Elite
P37 4:40 PM The Mark - 1 Pure Prep Otto
47 44 WKE Mix
P38 4:40 PM The Mark - 2 816 Hoops- Shamet
39 62 SW Iowa Impact Black 15U
P44 4:40 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 4 Fremont D-League 15U
66 60 Minnesota Heat Fluery
P71 4:40 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 8 Showtime Hoopers 9th Black
39 65 Norfolk D-League 15U
P16 5:45 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 5 Buddy Buckets KS 2024
36 30 Pure Prep Borgos
P41 5:45 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 8 SSA Elite White 15U
55 60 Nebraska Select 15U
P42 5:45 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 3 Iowa Dynasty
42 56 Victory Ministry
P45 5:45 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 7 PivotLife J'Hawks 8th
66 64 Iowa Barnstormers Black 15U
P47 5:45 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 1 Lincoln Supreme National 15U - I
70 68 South Dakota Attack 15U
P49 5:45 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 6 Kingdom Hoops Elite 15U
79 47 OSA- 15U National Travis
P18 6:50 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 3 Lincoln Supreme National 15U - II
58 45 WKE 15U Blue
P20 6:50 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 4 Powerhouse Green
69 73 Sal Elite
P43 6:50 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 5 SW Iowa Impact White 15U
34 54 Minnesota Heat Dimond
P60 6:50 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 6 Fremont D-League 15U
48 47 OSA- 15U National Chavis
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Game Time Location HOME (LIGHT JERSEY) Score AWAY (DARK JERSEY))
P46 8:00 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 7 Buddy Buckets KS 2024
59 38 NEBRASKA UNITED 2024
P64 8:00 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 8 WKE 15U Blue
45 70 Kingdom Hoops Elite 15U
P65 8:00 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 3 OSA- 15U National Chavis
51 53 Minnesota Heat Fluery
P50 9:05 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 3 Powerhouse Green
68 70 PAC 15u
P51 9:05 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 4 MN Comets Grigsby
47 44 Pure Prep Otto
P52 9:05 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 7 Sal Elite
67 36 WKE Mix
P53 9:05 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 8 SW Iowa Impact Black 15U
78 39 Showtime Hoopers 9th Black
P55 10:10 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 4 MOKAN 2024 - Gleaton
51 54 Norfolk D-League 15U
P56 10:10 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 7 Nebraska Select 15U
51 52 Iowa Dynasty
P58 10:10 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 8 Victory Ministry
56 48 Minnesota Heat Dimond
P62 10:10 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 3 Pure Prep Borgos
59 55 Lincoln Supreme National 15U - I
P14 11:15 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 4 Iowa Barnstormers Black 15U
56 72 OSA- 15U National Chavis
P48 11:15 AM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 7 Lincoln Supreme National 15U - II
37 58 MOKAN 2024 - Sollars
P61 12:20 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 8 South Dakota Attack 15U
36 69 Buddy Buckets KS 2024
P70 12:20 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 3 MOKAN 2024 - Gleaton
56 64 816 Hoops- Shamet
P59 1:25 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 7 Minnesota Heat Fluery
59 66 PivotLife J'Hawks 8th
P66 1:25 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 6 Iowa Barnstormers Black 15U
73 58 Fremont D-League 15U
P57 2:30 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 8 SSA Elite White 15U
40 41 SW Iowa Impact White 15U
P63 2:30 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 7 OSA- 15U National Travis
64 59 Lincoln Supreme National 15U - II
P15 3:35 PM Iowa West Fieldhouse - 6 Fremont D-League 15U
43 44 PivotLife J'Hawks 8th