Lacrosse

Tournament Note

FINAL

Boys MS B2

Jingle Brawl 2020

Dec 19 - 20, 2020
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Snipers Lacrosse

Boys MS B2 Champion

Sat Dec 19, 2020 - Sun Dec 20, 2020

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
GA
Snipers Lacrosse 3 0 11
Prestige Worldwide 3 0 13
Sleighers 2 1 21
FLX Crabs 1 2 24
Miami Stone Crabs 0 3 34
Creator's Game Warriors 0 3 60

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 7 Miami Stone Crabs
2 12 Prestige Worldwide
P2 2:00 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 8 Creator's Game Warriors
1 19 Snipers Lacrosse
P3 2:00 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 9 Sleighers
9 4 FLX Crabs
P4 3:40 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 7 Prestige Worldwide
26 1 Creator's Game Warriors
P5 3:40 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 8 Miami Stone Crabs
3 12 Sleighers
P6 3:40 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 9 Snipers Lacrosse
15 7 FLX Crabs
P7 6:10 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 7 Sleighers
10 14 Prestige Worldwide
P8 6:10 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 8 FLX Crabs
15 0 Creator's Game Warriors
P9 6:10 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 9 Snipers Lacrosse
10 3 Miami Stone Crabs
Sunday, December 20, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:40 AM Mills Pond Park - Field 3 [1] Snipers Lacrosse
11 6 [4] FLX Crabs
B2 10:40 AM Mills Pond Park - Field 4 [2] Prestige Worldwide
16 14 [3] Sleighers
B3 12:20 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 1 [1] Snipers Lacrosse
16 14 [2] Prestige Worldwide
B4 2:50 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 5 [5] Miami Stone Crabs
10 1 [6] Creator's Game Warriors

Bracket

[1] Snipers Lacrosse
Boys MS B2 Champion
[1] Snipers Lacrosse - 16
B3 - Sun 12/20 12:20PM Mills Pond Park - Field 1
[2] Prestige Worldwide - 14
[2] Prestige Worldwide - 16
B2 - Sun 12/20 10:40AM Mills Pond Park - Field 4
[3] Sleighers - 14
[1] Snipers Lacrosse - 11
B1 - Sun 12/20 10:40AM Mills Pond Park - Field 3
[4] FLX Crabs - 6
[5] Miami Stone Crabs - 10
B4 - Sun 12/20 2:50PM Mills Pond Park - Field 5
[6] Creator's Game Warriors - 1