Lacrosse

Tournament Note

FINAL

Boys HS B

Jingle Brawl 2020

Dec 19 - 20, 2020
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Jingle Ballers

Boys HS B Champion

Sat Dec 19, 2020 - Sun Dec 20, 2020

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
GA
Fly Eagles Fly 3 0 22
True Empire 3 0 38
Pro Pest LC 2 1 37
Ballistic Hellfire 1 2 38
PBG Panthers 1 2 40
ManinX 1 2 41
Breezy Boys 1 2 61
Live Action 0 3 56
B
Team W L
GA
Jingle Ballers 3 0 23
Weston Lightning 3 0 30
Flo Rida 2 1 28
Moondogs B 1 2 43
BR Knights Lacrosse 0 3 49
Raw Lacrosse 0 3 59

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 12:20 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 1 Pro Pest LC
19 20 True Empire
P2 12:20 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 2 Breezy Boys
14 22 Fly Eagles Fly
P3 12:20 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 3 PBG Panthers
9 5 Ballistic Hellfire
P4 12:20 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 4 Live Action
12 17 ManinX
P5 2:00 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 1 Weston Lightning
11 8 Moondogs B
P6 2:00 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 2 Flo Rida
19 7 Raw Lacrosse
P7 2:00 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 3 BR Knights Lacrosse
6 19 Jingle Ballers
P8 3:40 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 1 True Empire
23 14 Breezy Boys
P9 3:40 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 2 Pro Pest LC
15 11 PBG Panthers
P18 3:40 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 3 Ballistic Hellfire
4 20 Fly Eagles Fly
P11 5:20 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 1 Ballistic Hellfire
12 9 ManinX
P12 5:20 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 2 Moondogs B
6 23 Flo Rida
P13 5:20 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 6 Weston Lightning
18 10 BR Knights Lacrosse
P14 5:20 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 7 Raw Lacrosse
9 26 Jingle Ballers
P15 5:20 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 8 PBG Panthers
5 20 True Empire
P16 5:20 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 9 Live Action
16 19 Breezy Boys
Sunday, December 20, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 9:00 AM Mills Pond Park - Field 1 BR Knights Lacrosse
9 12 Moondogs B
P20 9:00 AM Mills Pond Park - Field 2 Jingle Ballers
15 8 Flo Rida
P10 9:50 AM Mills Pond Park - Field 2 Fly Eagles Fly
20 4 Live Action
P17 9:50 AM Mills Pond Park - Field 1 ManinX
6 17 Pro Pest LC
P21 9:50 AM Mills Pond Park - Field 3 Raw Lacrosse
12 14 Weston Lightning
B1 11:30 AM Mills Pond Park - Field 5 [5] True Empire
15 22 [6] Flo Rida
B2 11:30 AM Mills Pond Park - Field 2 Weston Lightning
8 7 Pro Pest LC
B6 11:30 AM Mills Pond Park - Field 3 Ballistic Hellfire
10 1 PBG Panthers
B7 12:20 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 2 ManinX
9 6 Moondogs B
B3 1:10 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 3 [6] Flo Rida
13 12 Fly Eagles Fly
B4 1:10 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 2 Weston Lightning
8 26 Jingle Ballers
B8 2:00 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 3 Breezy Boys
17 15 BR Knights Lacrosse
B5 2:50 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 1 [6] Flo Rida
9 14 Jingle Ballers
B9 2:50 PM Mills Pond Park - Field 3 Live Action
10 4 Raw Lacrosse

Bracket

Jingle Ballers
Boys HS B Champion
[5] True Empire - 15
B1 - Sun 12/20 11:30AM Mills Pond Park - Field 5
[6] Flo Rida - 22
[6] Flo Rida - 9
B5 - Sun 12/20 2:50PM Mills Pond Park - Field 1
Jingle Ballers - 14
[6] Flo Rida - 13
B3 - Sun 12/20 1:10PM Mills Pond Park - Field 3
Fly Eagles Fly - 12
Weston Lightning - 8
B4 - Sun 12/20 1:10PM Mills Pond Park - Field 2
Jingle Ballers - 26
Weston Lightning - 8
B2 - Sun 12/20 11:30AM Mills Pond Park - Field 2
Pro Pest LC - 7
ManinX - 9
B7 - Sun 12/20 12:20PM Mills Pond Park - Field 2
Moondogs B - 6
Ballistic Hellfire - 10
B6 - Sun 12/20 11:30AM Mills Pond Park - Field 3
PBG Panthers - 1
Live Action - 10
B9 - Sun 12/20 2:50PM Mills Pond Park - Field 3
Raw Lacrosse - 4
Breezy Boys - 17
B8 - Sun 12/20 2:00PM Mills Pond Park - Field 3
BR Knights Lacrosse - 15