P5
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:00 AM
|
Centennial Park - 4B
|
Spartan 12U Green (Pool A)
|
18
|
7
|
Lake Zurich Lightning 12U (Pool A)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:00 AM
|
Centennial Park - 4C
|
Palatine Stingrays 09 (Pool B)
|
7
|
1
|
Roselle Rockers (Pool B)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:00 AM
|
Brickton Park
|
Spartan 12U Gold (Pool C)
|
0
|
11
|
Downers Grove Rebels 12u Potter (Pool C)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:00 AM
|
Jaycee Park
|
Wheaton Wildcats 12U Arnold (Pool D)
|
6
|
7
|
Warren Wave 12u-SM (Pool D)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:30 AM
|
Centennial Park - 4B
|
Park Ridge Pistols 12U Blue (Pool A)
|
21
|
1
|
Spartan 12U Green (Pool A)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:30 AM
|
Centennial Park - 4C
|
Mundelein Stampede MK (Pool B)
|
14
|
0
|
Palatine Stingrays 09 (Pool B)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:30 AM
|
Brickton Park
|
Park Ridge Pistols 12U White (Pool C)
|
4
|
19
|
Spartan 12U Gold (Pool C)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:30 AM
|
Jaycee Park
|
Palatine Stingrays 12U (Pool D)
|
21
|
6
|
Wheaton Wildcats 12U Arnold (Pool D)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:00 AM
|
Centennial Park - 4B
|
Park Ridge Pistols 12U Blue (Pool A)
|
13
|
0
|
Lake Zurich Lightning 12U (Pool A)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:00 AM
|
Centennial Park - 4C
|
Roselle Rockers (Pool B)
|
2
|
12
|
Mundelein Stampede MK (Pool B)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:00 AM
|
Brickton Park
|
Downers Grove Rebels 12u Potter (Pool C)
|
14
|
2
|
Park Ridge Pistols 12U White (Pool C)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:00 AM
|
Jaycee Park
|
Warren Wave 12u-SM (Pool D)
|
5
|
6
|
Palatine Stingrays 12U (Pool D)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:30 PM
|
Centennial Park - 4B
|
Palatine Stingrays 12U (PS) (Pool A)
|
11
|
0
|
Spartan 12U Green (Pool A)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:30 PM
|
Centennial Park - 4C
|
Carol Stream STORM (Pool B)
|
6
|
10
|
Palatine Stingrays 09 (Pool B)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:30 PM
|
Brickton Park
|
Elmhurst Emeralds (Pool C)
|
7
|
10
|
Spartan 12U Gold (Pool C)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:30 PM
|
Jaycee Park
|
12U Mundelein Stampede Meyer (Pool D)
|
12
|
1
|
Wheaton Wildcats 12U Arnold (Pool D)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:00 PM
|
Centennial Park - 4B
|
Palatine Stingrays 12U (PS) (Pool A)
|
11
|
2
|
Lake Zurich Lightning 12U (Pool A)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:00 PM
|
Centennial Park - 4C
|
Carol Stream STORM (Pool B)
|
8
|
0
|
Roselle Rockers (Pool B)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:00 PM
|
Brickton Park
|
Elmhurst Emeralds (Pool C)
|
6
|
1
|
Downers Grove Rebels 12u Potter (Pool C)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:00 PM
|
Jaycee Park
|
12U Mundelein Stampede Meyer (Pool D)
|
2
|
4
|
Warren Wave 12u-SM (Pool D)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/29/21
3:30 PM
|
Centennial Park - 4B
|
Park Ridge Pistols 12U Blue (Pool A)
|
7
|
2
|
Palatine Stingrays 12U (PS) (Pool A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/29/21
3:30 PM
|
Centennial Park - 4C
|
Mundelein Stampede MK (Pool B)
|
24
|
0
|
Carol Stream STORM (Pool B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/29/21
3:30 PM
|
Brickton Park
|
Park Ridge Pistols 12U White (Pool C)
|
4
|
15
|
Elmhurst Emeralds (Pool C)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/29/21
3:30 PM
|
Jaycee Park
|
Palatine Stingrays 12U (Pool D)
|
10
|
0
|
12U Mundelein Stampede Meyer (Pool D)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Centennial Park - 4B
|
Mundelein Stampede MK (Pool B)
|
11
|
3
|
Palatine Stingrays 09 (Pool B)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Brickton Park
|
Downers Grove Rebels 12u Potter (Pool C)
|
7
|
5
|
Palatine Stingrays 12U (PS) (Pool A)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Jaycee Park
|
Palatine Stingrays 12U (Pool D)
|
8
|
7
|
Warren Wave 12u-SM (Pool D)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Centennial Park - 4C
|
Park Ridge Pistols 12U Blue (Pool A)
|
15
|
0
|
Elmhurst Emeralds (Pool C)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Centennial Park - 4B
|
Mundelein Stampede MK (Pool B)
|
8
|
1
|
Downers Grove Rebels 12u Potter (Pool C)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Centennial Park - 4C
|
Palatine Stingrays 12U (Pool D)
|
14
|
12
|
Park Ridge Pistols 12U Blue (Pool A)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Brickton Park
|
Spartan 12U Gold (Pool C)
|
10
|
1
|
Park Ridge Pistols 12U White (Pool C)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Jaycee Park
|
Carol Stream STORM (Pool B)
|
6
|
4
|
Wheaton Wildcats 12U Arnold (Pool D)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Centennial Park - 4B
|
Mundelein Stampede MK (Pool B)
|
8
|
0
|
Palatine Stingrays 12U (Pool D)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Centennial Park - 4C
|
Spartan 12U Green (Pool A)
|
6
|
16
|
Roselle Rockers (Pool B)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Brickton Park
|
12U Mundelein Stampede Meyer (Pool D)
|
10
|
1
|
Lake Zurich Lightning 12U (Pool A)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:00 PM
|
Centennial Park - 4C
|
Spartan 12U Gold (Pool C)
|
10
|
1
|
Roselle Rockers (Pool B)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:00 PM
|
Brickton Park
|
Carol Stream STORM (Pool B)
|
5
|
7
|
12U Mundelein Stampede Meyer (Pool D)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 05/30/21
4:00 PM
|
Centennial Park - 4C
|
Spartan 12U Gold (Pool C)
|
17
|
7
|
12U Mundelein Stampede Meyer (Pool D)
|
|
|