P4
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Park - 12A
|
Spartan 10U Gold (Pool A)
|
8
|
7
|
KR Fastpitch (Arlington Heights) (Pool A)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Park - 12B
|
Oak Lawn Gems - Trovato (Pool B)
|
5
|
5
|
Windy City Rage OF (Pool B)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Park - 13
|
Arlington Heights Thunder 10u (Pool C)
|
8
|
4
|
Wheaton Wildcats 10u (Pool C)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:30 AM
|
Northwest Park - 12A
|
OGFA 10u Pride (Pool A)
|
4
|
3
|
Spartan 10U Gold (Pool A)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:30 AM
|
Northwest Park - 12B
|
Palatine Stingrays 2010 (Pool B)
|
9
|
0
|
Oak Lawn Gems - Trovato (Pool B)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:30 AM
|
Northwest Park - 13
|
Park Ridge Pistols (Pool C)
|
7
|
11
|
Arlington Heights Thunder 10u (Pool C)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:00 AM
|
Northwest Park - 12A
|
KR Fastpitch (Arlington Heights) (Pool A)
|
2
|
6
|
OGFA 10u Pride (Pool A)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:00 AM
|
Northwest Park - 12B
|
Windy City Rage OF (Pool B)
|
6
|
1
|
Palatine Stingrays 2010 (Pool B)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:00 AM
|
Northwest Park - 13
|
Wheaton Wildcats 10u (Pool C)
|
11
|
9
|
Park Ridge Pistols (Pool C)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:30 PM
|
Northwest Park - 12A
|
Spartan 10U Gold (Pool A)
|
4
|
10
|
Oak Park Windmills (Pool A)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:30 PM
|
Northwest Park - 12B
|
Oak Lawn Gems - Trovato (Pool B)
|
1
|
11
|
Lake Zurich Lightning 10U (Pool B)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:30 PM
|
Northwest Park - 13
|
Arlington Heights Thunder 10u (Pool C)
|
14
|
0
|
Spartan 10U Green (Pool C)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Park - 12A
|
Oak Park Windmills (Pool A)
|
3
|
8
|
KR Fastpitch (Arlington Heights) (Pool A)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Park - 12B
|
Lake Zurich Lightning 10U (Pool B)
|
1
|
2
|
Windy City Rage OF (Pool B)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Park - 13
|
Spartan 10U Green (Pool C)
|
0
|
11
|
Wheaton Wildcats 10u (Pool C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/29/21
3:30 PM
|
Northwest Park - 12A
|
OGFA 10u Pride (Pool A)
|
11
|
0
|
Oak Park Windmills (Pool A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/29/21
3:30 PM
|
Northwest Park - 13
|
Palatine Stingrays 2010 (Pool B)
|
10
|
10
|
Lake Zurich Lightning 10U (Pool B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/29/21
3:30 PM
|
Northwest Park - 12B
|
Park Ridge Pistols (Pool C)
|
14
|
11
|
Spartan 10U Green (Pool C)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Park - 12A
|
OGFA 10u Pride (Pool A)
|
8
|
0
|
Spartan 10U Gold (Pool A)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Park - 12B
|
Arlington Heights Thunder 10u (Pool C)
|
0
|
10
|
KR Fastpitch (Arlington Heights) (Pool A)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Park - 13
|
Oak Park Windmills (Pool A)
|
12
|
2
|
Spartan 10U Green (Pool C)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Park - 12A
|
Wheaton Wildcats 10u (Pool C)
|
6
|
8
|
Lake Zurich Lightning 10U (Pool B)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Park - 12B
|
Windy City Rage OF (Pool B)
|
2
|
9
|
Palatine Stingrays 2010 (Pool B)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Park - 13
|
Park Ridge Pistols (Pool C)
|
8
|
7
|
Oak Lawn Gems - Trovato (Pool B)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Park - 12A
|
OGFA 10u Pride (Pool A)
|
8
|
1
|
Lake Zurich Lightning 10U (Pool B)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Park - 12B
|
Palatine Stingrays 2010 (Pool B)
|
9
|
12
|
KR Fastpitch (Arlington Heights) (Pool A)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Park - 13
|
Oak Park Windmills (Pool A)
|
9
|
1
|
Park Ridge Pistols (Pool C)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Park - 12A
|
OGFA 10u Pride (Pool A)
|
5
|
2
|
KR Fastpitch (Arlington Heights) (Pool A)
|
|
|