Lacrosse

NHSLS - Blandair Park/OMHS

2020 Fall NHSLS

Nov 21, 2020
Columbia, MD • Oakland Mills, MD • Pittsvile, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 21, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Mesa-SP (MD)
6 6 Lakers Maroon (MD)
P2 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Baltimore West (MD)
4 3 Dragons Lacrosse (MD)
P3 9:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Lions(MD)
7 6 Pride Lax (MD)
P4 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Stars (MD)
2 11 Music City Lacrosse (MD)
P9 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 DIngers Lacrosse Club (MD)
8 7 Cadets (MD)
P5 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 DC Bulldogs (MD)
11 7 Westminster LC (MD)
P6 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Grey Ghosts (MD)
3 10 DeMatha (MD)
P7 10:00 AM Oakland Mills HS ALXLC (MD)
8 7 Admirals (MD)
P10 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Eagles (MD)
9 5 Lakers (MD)
P11 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Club Blue and Grey (MD)
9 7 Cardinals (MD)
P12 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Lakers Maroon (MD)
5 4 Baltimore West (MD)
P13 11:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Mesa-SP (MD)
6 5 Dragons Lacrosse (MD)
P19 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Grey Ghosts (MD)
3 13 DIngers Lacrosse Club (MD)
P14 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Pride Lax (MD)
9 9 Stars (MD)
P15 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Lions(MD)
6 11 DC Bulldogs (MD)
P16 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Music City Lacrosse (MD)
9 7 Westminster LC (MD)
P17 12:00 PM Oakland Mills HS DeMatha (MD)
6 8 ALXLC (MD)
P21 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Lakers (MD)
5 11 Club Blue and Grey (MD)
P22 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Eagles (MD)
9 9 Cardinals (MD)
P18 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 DIngers Lacrosse Club (MD)
10 6 Admirals (MD)
P23 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Dragons Lacrosse (MD)
8 6 Lakers Maroon (MD)
P30 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Cadets (MD)
9 6 Grey Ghosts (MD)
P24 2:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Mesa-SP (MD)
6 7 Baltimore West (MD)
P25 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 DC Bulldogs (MD)
Pride Lax (MD)
P26 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Westminster LC (MD)
12 4 Stars (MD)
P27 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Music City Lacrosse (MD)
9 4 Lions(MD)
P32 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Cardinals (MD)
9 6 Lakers (MD)
P33 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Eagles (MD)
5 15 Club Blue and Grey (MD)
P28 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Admirals (MD)
9 10 DeMatha (MD)
P29 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Cadets (MD)
7 4 ALXLC (MD)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division