Lacrosse

2022

2020 MidAtlantic Showcase

Nov 14 - 15, 2020
MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 MFL 2022 Black
7 3 CheckHers 22 Black
P29 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Renegades 2022
6 8 M&D Orlando 22 Black
P30 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Upstate FCA 2022
2 10 East Coast Select 22
P32 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Rebels 2022 Black
11 3 CCLax 2022
P33 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Uproar 2022
6 7 Common Goal 2022
P1 8:15 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 ACES 22 White (CA)
9 5 M&D 22 Red
P2 8:15 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 True National 22
5 6 Hero's 2022 White
P5 8:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Coppermine 22
8 3 Sky Walkers 22 White
P6 8:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Grit 2022
6 8 Lakeshore 2022
P40 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 MFL 2022 Blue
6 6 Lucky Lax 2022
P41 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Headstrong 2022
8 7 No Excuse 2022
P42 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Jets Pink 22/23
7 9 Limitless 2022/23
P43 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 TLC 2022 White
9 4 Triumph 2022
P44 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Elite 2022
5 14 Iron Horse 2022
P45 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Pride Baltimore 22
7 8 Circle City 22/23
P1 9:00 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 FL Select 2022 Orange
4 4 Southern Zone 22
P1 9:00 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Phoenix 22 Black
2 8 Storm Select 22
P2 9:00 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 3d Colorado 22 AA
3 6 Pride 2022 Black
P2 9:00 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 York Invaders 2022
6 3 Saltwater Dolphins 22
P4 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 ESLC Pirates 22
4 12 MFL 2022 Black
P74 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 M&D Orlando 22 Black
2 9 Uproar 2022
P75 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Renegades 2022
5 5 Common Goal 2022
P76 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 East Coast Select 22
5 7 Rebels 2022 Black
P78 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 CCLax 2022
5 7 Upstate FCA 2022
P3 9:45 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Grit 2022
6 7 Coppermine 22
P3 9:45 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Hero's 2022 White
5 8 ACES 22 White (CA)
P4 9:45 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Lakeshore 2022
3 5 Sky Walkers 22 White
P4 9:45 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 M&D 22 Red
3 8 True National 22
P85 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Lucky Lax 2022
2 7 Headstrong 2022
P86 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 MFL 2022 Blue
9 7 Jets Pink 22/23
P87 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 No Excuse 2022
8 4 Limitless 2022/23
P88 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Triumph 2022
2 7 Elite 2022
P89 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 TLC 2022 White
6 9 Pride Baltimore 22
P90 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Iron Horse 2022
13 1 Circle City 22/23
P3 10:30 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Pride 2022 Black
7 1 FL Select 2022 Orange
P3 10:30 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Saltwater Dolphins 22
14 0 Phoenix 22 Black
P4 10:30 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Southern Zone 22
6 6 3d Colorado 22 AA
P4 10:30 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Storm Select 22
3 8 York Invaders 2022
P5 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Capital 22 Blue
9 3 MFL 2022 Black
Capital Blue
P6 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 CheckHers 22 Black
7 4 ESLC Pirates 22
P119 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Common Goal 2022
7 5 M&D Orlando 22 Black
P120 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Rebels 2022 Black
10 2 Upstate FCA 2022
P121 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Uproar 2022
7 4 Renegades 2022
P123 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 CCLax 2022
3 8 East Coast Select 22
P1 11:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Coppermine 22
4 9 Lakeshore 2022
P2 11:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Sky Walkers 22 White
6 7 Grit 2022
P5 11:15 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 ACES 22 White (CA)
6 5 True National 22
P6 11:15 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Hero's 2022 White
6 2 M&D 22 Red
P130 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Jets Pink 22/23
15 5 Lucky Lax 2022
P131 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Limitless 2022/23
11 7 Headstrong 2022
P132 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 No Excuse 2022
7 4 MFL 2022 Blue
P133 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Pride Baltimore 22
4 6 Triumph 2022
P134 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Circle City 22/23
4 10 Elite 2022
P135 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Iron Horse 2022
9 6 TLC 2022 White
P1 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Capital 22 Blue
10 4 Cardinal 2022
P2 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 LI Top Guns 22 Black
8 9 Hero's 2022 Green
P3 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Queen City Stars 22
3 9 Ultimate NJ 22 Blue
P4 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 MC Elite 22 Midnight
1 8 M&D 22 Black
P5 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Florida Select 2022
9 5 Swarm 22 Blue
P5 12:00 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 FL Select 2022 Orange
2 7 3d Colorado 22 AA
P5 12:00 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Phoenix 22 Black
1 12 York Invaders 2022
P6 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Prime Time 22
3 4 Ultimate 22 Hustle
P6 12:00 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Pride 2022 Black
6 3 Southern Zone 22
P6 12:00 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Saltwater Dolphins 22
3 10 Storm Select 22
P1 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 3d Oregon 2022
10 5 Belles 2022
P1 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Coast 2022 Elite
3 6 Storm Select 22 VA
P2 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 YJ South 22
6 4 BBL North 2022
P2 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Swarm 22 Gold
12 2 PPLC 2022
P7 12:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 1 Redshirts 2022
5 8 LBC 2022
P8 12:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 C2 Select 22 Black
6 9 TLC 2022 Red
P9 12:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 Ultimate 22 Drive
6 5 Gold Star 2022
P11 12:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 PA Express 22 Orange
4 7 BBL Elite 22 Black
P1 1:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 BDL 2022/23
4 4 LI Empire 22 Green
P1 1:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 GSE 22 Combo
0 14 Summit Elite 2022
P2 1:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Uproar 2022/23
4 9 Cavalier 2022
P2 1:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 VA Metro 22
14 6 LI Top Guns 22 Purple
P46 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Cardinal 2022
2 9 LI Top Guns 22 Black
P47 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Capital 22 Blue
9 4 Queen City Stars 22
P48 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Hero's 2022 Green
8 6 Ultimate NJ 22 Blue
P49 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 M&D 22 Black
6 6 Florida Select 2022
P50 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 MC Elite 22 Midnight
9 3 Prime Time 22
P51 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Swarm 22 Blue
16 1 Ultimate 22 Hustle
P3 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 BBL North 2022
7 5 3d Oregon 2022
P3 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 PPLC 2022
3 8 Coast 2022 Elite
P3 2:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Cavalier 2022
7 4 BDL 2022/23
P3 2:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 LI Top Guns 22 Purple
7 2 GSE 22 Combo
P4 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Belles 2022
9 4 YJ South 22
P4 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Storm Select 22 VA
4 10 Swarm 22 Gold
P4 2:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 LI Empire 22 Green
11 1 Uproar 2022/23
P4 2:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Summit Elite 2022
7 8 VA Metro 22
P52 2:15 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 1 LBC 2022
7 7 C2 Select 22 Black
P53 2:15 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 TLC 2022 Red
8 5 Ultimate 22 Drive
P54 2:15 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 BBL Elite 22 Black
12 9 Redshirts 2022
P55 2:15 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 Gold Star 2022
2 7 PA Express 22 Orange
P91 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Queen City Stars 22
1 11 Cardinal 2022
P92 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Ultimate NJ 22 Blue
7 8 LI Top Guns 22 Black
P93 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Hero's 2022 Green
9 6 Capital 22 Blue
P94 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Prime Time 22
1 6 M&D 22 Black
P95 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Ultimate 22 Hustle
1 19 Florida Select 2022
P96 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Swarm 22 Blue
10 7 MC Elite 22 Midnight
P5 3:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 BDL 2022/23
16 2 Uproar 2022/23
P5 3:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 GSE 22 Combo
3 11 VA Metro 22
P6 3:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Cavalier 2022
3 8 LI Empire 22 Green
P6 3:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 LI Top Guns 22 Purple
3 7 Summit Elite 2022
P5 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 3d Oregon 2022
3 5 YJ South 22
P5 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Coast 2022 Elite
4 10 Swarm 22 Gold
P6 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 BBL North 2022
6 5 Belles 2022
P6 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 PPLC 2022
4 8 Storm Select 22 VA
P97 3:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 Ultimate 22 Drive
3 7 LBC 2022
P98 3:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 BBL Elite 22 Black
5 4 C2 Select 22 Black
P99 3:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 PA Express 22 Orange
6 8 Redshirts 2022
P101 3:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 1 TLC 2022 Red
13 4 Gold Star 2022