Lacrosse

2022

2020 MidAtlantic Showcase

Nov 14 - 15, 2020
MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

2022 Carnation
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Hero's 2022 Green 3 0 0 6 26 20
Capital 22 Blue 3 1 0 14 34 20
LI Top Guns 22 Black 2 1 0 7 25 18
Ultimate NJ 22 Blue 1 2 0 3 22 19
Cardinal 2022 1 2 0 -3 17 20
Queen City Stars 22 0 3 0 -21 8 29
2022 Gold
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
TLC 2022 Red 3 0 0 15 30 15
BBL Elite 22 Black 3 0 0 7 24 17
LBC 2022 2 0 1 7 22 15
PA Express 22 Orange 1 2 0 0 17 17
Ultimate 22 Drive 1 2 0 -6 14 20
Redshirts 2022 1 2 0 -4 22 26
C2 Select 22 Black 0 2 1 -4 17 21
Gold Star 2022 0 3 0 -15 11 26
2022 Gray
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Pride 2022 Black 3 0 0 12 19 7
3d Colorado 22 AA 1 1 1 2 16 14
Southern Zone 22 0 1 2 -3 13 16
FL Select 2022 Orange 0 2 1 -11 7 18
2022 Green
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
ACES 22 White (CA) 3 0 0 8 23 15
Hero's 2022 White 2 1 0 2 17 15
True National 22 1 2 0 3 18 15
M&D 22 Red 0 3 0 -13 10 23
2022 Indigo
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
M&D 22 Black 2 0 1 12 20 8
Florida Select 2022 2 0 1 14 34 12
Swarm 22 Blue 2 1 0 9 31 17
MC Elite 22 Midnight 1 2 0 -4 17 21
Ultimate 22 Hustle 1 2 0 -19 6 38
Prime Time 22 0 3 0 -12 7 19
2022 Lime
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Rebels 2022 Black 3 0 0 18 28 10
Common Goal 2022 2 0 1 3 19 16
East Coast Select 22 2 1 0 11 23 12
Uproar 2022 2 1 0 9 22 13
M&D Orlando 22 Black 1 2 0 -7 15 22
Upstate FCA 2022 1 2 0 -14 11 25
Renegades 2022 0 2 1 -5 15 20
CCLax 2022 0 3 0 -15 11 26
2022 Magenta
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
VA Metro 22 3 0 0 17 33 16
Summit Elite 2022 2 1 0 13 28 11
LI Top Guns 22 Purple 1 2 0 -7 16 23
GSE 22 Combo 0 3 0 -23 5 32
2022 Navy Blue
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
York Invaders 2022 3 0 0 18 26 7
Storm Select 22 2 1 0 8 21 13
Saltwater Dolphins 22 1 2 0 0 20 16
Phoenix 22 Black 0 3 0 -26 3 34
2022 Orange
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
MFL 2022 Black 2 1 0 6 22 16
CheckHers 22 Black 1 1 0 -1 10 11
ESLC Pirates 22 0 2 0 -11 8 19
2022 Purple
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
LI Empire 22 Green 2 0 1 15 23 8
Cavalier 2022 2 1 0 3 19 16
BDL 2022/23 1 1 1 7 24 13
Uproar 2022/23 0 3 0 -25 7 36
2022 Royal Blue
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Iron Horse 2022 3 0 0 22 36 12
Elite 2022 2 1 0 2 22 20
Pride Baltimore 22 1 2 0 0 20 20
Triumph 2022 1 2 0 -8 12 20
TLC 2022 White 1 2 0 -1 21 22
Circle City 22/23 1 2 0 -15 13 30
2022 Silver
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
YJ South 22 2 1 0 -1 15 16
BBL North 2022 2 1 0 1 17 16
3d Oregon 2022 1 2 0 1 18 17
Belles 2022 1 2 0 -1 19 20
2022 Sky Blue
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
No Excuse 2022 2 1 0 6 22 16
Headstrong 2022 2 1 0 2 22 20
Limitless 2022/23 2 1 0 2 24 22
MFL 2022 Blue 1 1 1 -1 19 20
Jets Pink 22/23 1 2 0 6 29 23
Lucky Lax 2022 0 2 1 -15 13 28
2022 Turquoise
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Lakeshore 2022 2 1 0 5 20 15
Coppermine 22 2 1 0 1 19 18
Grit 2022 1 2 0 -2 19 21
Sky Walkers 22 White 1 2 0 -4 14 18
2022 Yellow
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Swarm 22 Gold 3 0 0 22 32 10
Storm Select 22 VA 2 1 0 1 18 17
Coast 2022 Elite 1 2 0 -4 15 19
PPLC 2022 0 3 0 -19 9 28

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 MFL 2022 Black
7 3 CheckHers 22 Black
P29 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Renegades 2022
6 8 M&D Orlando 22 Black
P30 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Upstate FCA 2022
2 10 East Coast Select 22
P32 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Rebels 2022 Black
11 3 CCLax 2022
P33 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Uproar 2022
6 7 Common Goal 2022
P1 8:15 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 ACES 22 White (CA)
9 5 M&D 22 Red
P2 8:15 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 True National 22
5 6 Hero's 2022 White
P5 8:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Coppermine 22
8 3 Sky Walkers 22 White
P6 8:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Grit 2022
6 8 Lakeshore 2022
P40 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 MFL 2022 Blue
6 6 Lucky Lax 2022
P41 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Headstrong 2022
8 7 No Excuse 2022
P42 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Jets Pink 22/23
7 9 Limitless 2022/23
P43 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 TLC 2022 White
9 4 Triumph 2022
P44 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Elite 2022
5 14 Iron Horse 2022
P45 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Pride Baltimore 22
7 8 Circle City 22/23
P1 9:00 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 FL Select 2022 Orange
4 4 Southern Zone 22
P1 9:00 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Phoenix 22 Black
2 8 Storm Select 22
P2 9:00 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 3d Colorado 22 AA
3 6 Pride 2022 Black
P2 9:00 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 York Invaders 2022
6 3 Saltwater Dolphins 22
P4 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 ESLC Pirates 22
4 12 MFL 2022 Black
P74 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 M&D Orlando 22 Black
2 9 Uproar 2022
P75 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Renegades 2022
5 5 Common Goal 2022
P76 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 East Coast Select 22
5 7 Rebels 2022 Black
P78 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 CCLax 2022
5 7 Upstate FCA 2022
P3 9:45 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Grit 2022
6 7 Coppermine 22
P3 9:45 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Hero's 2022 White
5 8 ACES 22 White (CA)
P4 9:45 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Lakeshore 2022
3 5 Sky Walkers 22 White
P4 9:45 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 M&D 22 Red
3 8 True National 22
P85 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Lucky Lax 2022
2 7 Headstrong 2022
P86 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 MFL 2022 Blue
9 7 Jets Pink 22/23
P87 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 No Excuse 2022
8 4 Limitless 2022/23
P88 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Triumph 2022
2 7 Elite 2022
P89 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 TLC 2022 White
6 9 Pride Baltimore 22
P90 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Iron Horse 2022
13 1 Circle City 22/23
P3 10:30 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Pride 2022 Black
7 1 FL Select 2022 Orange
P3 10:30 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Saltwater Dolphins 22
14 0 Phoenix 22 Black
P4 10:30 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Southern Zone 22
6 6 3d Colorado 22 AA
P4 10:30 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Storm Select 22
3 8 York Invaders 2022
P5 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Capital 22 Blue
9 3 MFL 2022 Black
Capital Blue
P6 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 CheckHers 22 Black
7 4 ESLC Pirates 22
P119 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Common Goal 2022
7 5 M&D Orlando 22 Black
P120 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Rebels 2022 Black
10 2 Upstate FCA 2022
P121 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Uproar 2022
7 4 Renegades 2022
P123 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 CCLax 2022
3 8 East Coast Select 22
P1 11:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Coppermine 22
4 9 Lakeshore 2022
P2 11:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Sky Walkers 22 White
6 7 Grit 2022
P5 11:15 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 ACES 22 White (CA)
6 5 True National 22
P6 11:15 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Hero's 2022 White
6 2 M&D 22 Red
P130 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Jets Pink 22/23
15 5 Lucky Lax 2022
P131 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Limitless 2022/23
11 7 Headstrong 2022
P132 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 No Excuse 2022
7 4 MFL 2022 Blue
P133 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Pride Baltimore 22
4 6 Triumph 2022
P134 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Circle City 22/23
4 10 Elite 2022
P135 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Iron Horse 2022
9 6 TLC 2022 White
P1 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Capital 22 Blue
10 4 Cardinal 2022
P2 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 LI Top Guns 22 Black
8 9 Hero's 2022 Green
P3 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Queen City Stars 22
3 9 Ultimate NJ 22 Blue
P4 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 MC Elite 22 Midnight
1 8 M&D 22 Black
P5 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Florida Select 2022
9 5 Swarm 22 Blue
P5 12:00 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 FL Select 2022 Orange
2 7 3d Colorado 22 AA
P5 12:00 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Phoenix 22 Black
1 12 York Invaders 2022
P6 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Prime Time 22
3 4 Ultimate 22 Hustle
P6 12:00 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Pride 2022 Black
6 3 Southern Zone 22
P6 12:00 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Saltwater Dolphins 22
3 10 Storm Select 22
P1 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 3d Oregon 2022
10 5 Belles 2022
P1 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Coast 2022 Elite
3 6 Storm Select 22 VA
P2 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 YJ South 22
6 4 BBL North 2022
P2 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Swarm 22 Gold
12 2 PPLC 2022
P7 12:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 1 Redshirts 2022
5 8 LBC 2022
P8 12:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 C2 Select 22 Black
6 9 TLC 2022 Red
P9 12:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 Ultimate 22 Drive
6 5 Gold Star 2022
P11 12:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 PA Express 22 Orange
4 7 BBL Elite 22 Black
P1 1:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 BDL 2022/23
4 4 LI Empire 22 Green
P1 1:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 GSE 22 Combo
0 14 Summit Elite 2022
P2 1:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Uproar 2022/23
4 9 Cavalier 2022
P2 1:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 VA Metro 22
14 6 LI Top Guns 22 Purple
P46 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Cardinal 2022
2 9 LI Top Guns 22 Black
P47 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Capital 22 Blue
9 4 Queen City Stars 22
P48 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Hero's 2022 Green
8 6 Ultimate NJ 22 Blue
P49 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 M&D 22 Black
6 6 Florida Select 2022
P50 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 MC Elite 22 Midnight
9 3 Prime Time 22
P51 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Swarm 22 Blue
16 1 Ultimate 22 Hustle
P3 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 BBL North 2022
7 5 3d Oregon 2022
P3 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 PPLC 2022
3 8 Coast 2022 Elite
P3 2:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Cavalier 2022
7 4 BDL 2022/23
P3 2:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 LI Top Guns 22 Purple
7 2 GSE 22 Combo
P4 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Belles 2022
9 4 YJ South 22
P4 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Storm Select 22 VA
4 10 Swarm 22 Gold
P4 2:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 LI Empire 22 Green
11 1 Uproar 2022/23
P4 2:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Summit Elite 2022
7 8 VA Metro 22
P52 2:15 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 1 LBC 2022
7 7 C2 Select 22 Black
P53 2:15 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 TLC 2022 Red
8 5 Ultimate 22 Drive
P54 2:15 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 BBL Elite 22 Black
12 9 Redshirts 2022
P55 2:15 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 Gold Star 2022
2 7 PA Express 22 Orange
P91 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Queen City Stars 22
1 11 Cardinal 2022
P92 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Ultimate NJ 22 Blue
7 8 LI Top Guns 22 Black
P93 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Hero's 2022 Green
9 6 Capital 22 Blue
P94 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Prime Time 22
1 6 M&D 22 Black
P95 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Ultimate 22 Hustle
1 19 Florida Select 2022
P96 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Swarm 22 Blue
10 7 MC Elite 22 Midnight
P5 3:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 BDL 2022/23
16 2 Uproar 2022/23
P5 3:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 GSE 22 Combo
3 11 VA Metro 22
P6 3:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Cavalier 2022
3 8 LI Empire 22 Green
P6 3:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 LI Top Guns 22 Purple
3 7 Summit Elite 2022
P5 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 3d Oregon 2022
3 5 YJ South 22
P5 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Coast 2022 Elite
4 10 Swarm 22 Gold
P6 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 BBL North 2022
6 5 Belles 2022
P6 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 PPLC 2022
4 8 Storm Select 22 VA
P97 3:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 Ultimate 22 Drive
3 7 LBC 2022
P98 3:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 BBL Elite 22 Black
5 4 C2 Select 22 Black
P99 3:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 PA Express 22 Orange
6 8 Redshirts 2022
P101 3:45 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 1 TLC 2022 Red
13 4 Gold Star 2022