Lacrosse

2023

2020 MidAtlantic Showcase

Nov 14 - 15, 2020
MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

2023 Carnation
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Hero's 2023 Green 2 0 1 7 14 7
Pride 2023 Black 1 0 2 3 20 17
Elite 2023 Orange 1 1 1 0 13 13
LI Top Guns 23 Black 1 1 1 6 20 14
BBL Elite 23 Black 0 0 2 0 0 0
Florida Select 2023 0 2 1 -9 12 21
2023 Gold
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Hero's 2023 White 3 0 0 17 28 11
3d Colorado 23 AA 1 1 1 -3 12 15
Grit Dallas 2023 1 1 1 -3 16 19
Capital 23 Orange 0 3 0 -11 14 25
2023 Gray
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
MC Elite 23 Midnight 3 0 0 11 21 10
Cavalier 23/24 Orange 2 1 0 -1 17 18
Headstrong 2023 1 2 0 -2 17 19
Lotus 23/24 0 3 0 -8 15 23
2023 Green
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Lucky Lax 2023 2 0 1 8 23 15
Storm Select 23 2 1 0 18 35 15
Denver Pride 23 2 1 0 5 23 18
Cardinal 2023 1 2 0 -12 15 27
York Invaders 23 1 2 0 -7 17 24
LBC 2023 0 2 1 -12 14 28
2023 Indigo
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
MFL 2023 Black 3 0 0 22 31 9
Upstate FCA 2023 2 1 0 0 20 20
Summit Elite 2023 2 1 0 6 24 16
No Excuse 2023 1 2 0 -5 17 22
Iron Horse 2023 1 2 0 1 21 20
Coppermine 23 Blue 0 3 0 -24 8 34
2023 Lime
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Team 180 '23 3 0 0 26 38 9
Lakeshore 2023 2 1 0 -3 16 22
Sky Walkers 23 White 1 2 0 -7 17 24
Rebels 2023 Black 0 3 0 -16 10 26
2023 Magenta
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Jesters 2023 Black 2 0 1 18 31 12
Capital 23 Blue 2 0 1 13 26 13
CCLax 2023 2 1 0 -1 22 23
Prime Time 23 2 1 0 12 29 17
BBL North 2023 0 3 0 -17 14 32
NEMS 2023 0 3 0 -25 8 33
2023 Maroon
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Belles 2023 2 0 1 8 21 13
Swarm 23 Gold 1 0 2 4 21 17
Valley Select 23/24 1 1 1 -2 15 17
Coast 2023 Elite 0 3 0 -10 11 21
2023 Navy Blue
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
TLC 2023 Red 2 0 1 18 32 14
Renegades 2023 2 1 1 3 29 26
Southern Zone 23 1 2 0 -9 18 27
Triumph 2023 0 3 0 -19 16 35
2023 Orange
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
VA Metro 23 Blue 3 0 0 4 16 12
PPLC 2023 2 1 0 5 19 14
Jesters 2023 Pink 1 2 0 -5 9 14
Bay Area 2023 0 3 0 -4 7 11
2023 Purple
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
LI Top Guns 23 Purple 2 1 0 12 27 11
MFL 2023 Blue 2 1 0 10 27 17
Pride 2023 White 2 1 0 5 22 17
LBC 2023 Red 0 3 0 -27 8 39
2023 Royal Blue
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Pride Baltimore 23 2 1 0 8 20 12
East Coast Select 23 2 1 0 4 19 15
TLC 2023 White 2 1 0 1 19 18
Elite 2023 Gray 0 3 0 -13 12 25
2023 Sky Blue
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Coppermine 23 Black 3 0 0 13 26 13
Monster National 23 White 2 1 0 8 22 14
True National 23 1 2 0 -3 16 19
Queen City Stars 23 0 3 0 -18 12 30
2023 Turquoise
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Swarm 23 Blue 2 0 1 4 19 15
M&D 23 Black 1 0 2 5 18 13
Monster National 23 Purple 1 1 1 -1 19 20
Limitless Elite 23 0 3 0 -8 13 21
2023 Yellow
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
YJ South 23 3 0 0 17 29 9
VA Metro 23 Black 2 1 0 6 21 15
LI Empire 23 Green 1 2 0 4 22 16
BBL Elite 23 Select 0 3 0 -27 4 36

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Renegades 2023
8 5 Southern Zone 23
P19 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 TLC 2023 Red
14 4 Triumph 2023
P20 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Coppermine 23 Black
8 3 True National 23
P21 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Queen City Stars 23
3 10 Monster National 23 White
P1 8:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 3d Colorado 23 AA
5 5 Grit Dallas 2023
P1 8:15 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Rebels 2023 Black
2 9 Sky Walkers 23 White
P2 8:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Hero's 2023 White
13 5 Capital 23 Orange
P2 8:15 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Team 180 '23
14 1 Lakeshore 2023
P27 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 York Invaders 23
8 7 Denver Pride 23
P28 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 LBC 2023
5 5 Lucky Lax 2023
P29 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Cardinal 2023
2 11 Storm Select 23
P30 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 MFL 2023 Black
9 5 Iron Horse 2023
P31 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 No Excuse 2023
6 8 Upstate FCA 2023
P32 8:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Coppermine 23 Blue
3 15 Summit Elite 2023
P1 9:00 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 East Coast Select 23
3 6 Pride Baltimore 23
P2 9:00 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 TLC 2023 White
9 4 Elite 2023 Gray
P56 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Southern Zone 23
4 12 TLC 2023 Red
P57 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Renegades 2023
12 5 Triumph 2023
P58 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 True National 23
9 4 Queen City Stars 23
P59 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Coppermine 23 Black
7 5 Monster National 23 White
P3 9:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Capital 23 Orange
3 5 3d Colorado 23 AA
P4 9:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Grit Dallas 2023
4 8 Hero's 2023 White
P3 9:45 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Lakeshore 2023
5 4 Rebels 2023 Black
P4 9:45 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Sky Walkers 23 White
4 12 Team 180 '23
P65 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Denver Pride 23
6 4 LBC 2023
P66 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 York Invaders 23
6 7 Cardinal 2023
P67 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Lucky Lax 2023
8 7 Storm Select 23
P68 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Iron Horse 2023
6 7 No Excuse 2023
P69 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 MFL 2023 Black
9 1 Coppermine 23 Blue
P70 9:45 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Upstate FCA 2023
9 1 Summit Elite 2023
P5 10:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 3d Colorado 23 AA
2 7 Hero's 2023 White
P6 10:15 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Capital 23 Orange
6 7 Grit Dallas 2023
P3 10:30 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Elite 2023 Gray
5 7 East Coast Select 23
P4 10:30 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Pride Baltimore 23
5 6 TLC 2023 White
P94 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Triumph 2023
7 9 Southern Zone 23
P95 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Renegades 2023
6 6 TLC 2023 Red
P96 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Monster National 23 White
7 4 True National 23
P97 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Coppermine 23 Black
11 5 Queen City Stars 23
P5 11:15 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Rebels 2023 Black
4 12 Team 180 '23
P6 11:15 AM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Lakeshore 2023
10 4 Sky Walkers 23 White
P103 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Cardinal 2023
6 10 Denver Pride 23
P104 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Storm Select 23
17 5 LBC 2023
P105 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Lucky Lax 2023
10 3 York Invaders 23
P106 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Coppermine 23 Blue
4 10 Iron Horse 2023
P107 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Summit Elite 2023
8 4 No Excuse 2023
P108 11:15 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Upstate FCA 2023
3 13 MFL 2023 Black
P1 11:30 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Belles 2023
6 6 Swarm 23 Gold
P2 11:30 AM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Valley Select 23/24
6 2 Coast 2023 Elite
P1 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Renegades 2023
3 10 LI Top Guns 23 Black
P3 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Pride 2023 Black
9 6 Elite 2023 Orange
P5 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Florida Select 2023
2 8 Hero's 2023 Green
P5 12:00 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 East Coast Select 23
9 4 TLC 2023 White
P6 12:00 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Elite 2023 Gray
3 9 Pride Baltimore 23
P12 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Jesters 2023 Black
6 6 Capital 23 Blue
P13 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 NEMS 2023
4 10 CCLax 2023
P14 12:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 BBL North 2023
5 9 Prime Time 23
P1 12:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Headstrong 2023
5 7 MC Elite 23 Midnight
P2 12:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Cavalier 23/24 Orange
8 7 Lotus 23/24
P1 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 BBL Elite 23 Select
3 10 VA Metro 23 Black
P1 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 LBC 2023 Red
4 14 MFL 2023 Blue
P1 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Limitless Elite 23
2 7 M&D 23 Black
P2 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 YJ South 23
9 4 LI Empire 23 Green
P2 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Pride 2023 White
2 9 LI Top Guns 23 Purple
P2 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Swarm 23 Blue
8 5 Monster National 23 Purple
P3 1:00 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Coast 2023 Elite
5 7 Belles 2023
P4 1:00 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Swarm 23 Gold
7 7 Valley Select 23/24
P1 1:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Bay Area 2023
2 4 PPLC 2023
P2 1:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 VA Metro 23 Blue
4 2 Jesters 2023 Pink
P2 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Pride 2023 Black
6 6 Florida Select 2023
P4 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Elite 2023 Orange
0 0 BBL Elite 23 Black
P8 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Hero's 2023 Green
6 5 LI Top Guns 23 Black
P50 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Capital 23 Blue
11 1 NEMS 2023
P51 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Jesters 2023 Black
14 3 BBL North 2023
P52 1:30 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 CCLax 2023
9 8 Prime Time 23
P3 1:45 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Lotus 23/24
5 6 Headstrong 2023
P4 1:45 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 MC Elite 23 Midnight
5 2 Cavalier 23/24 Orange
P3 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 LI Empire 23 Green
13 1 BBL Elite 23 Select
P3 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 LI Top Guns 23 Purple
15 1 LBC 2023 Red
P3 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Monster National 23 Purple
9 7 Limitless Elite 23
P3 2:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Jesters 2023 Pink
2 1 Bay Area 2023
P4 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 VA Metro 23 Black
5 7 YJ South 23
P4 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 MFL 2023 Blue
5 10 Pride 2023 White
P4 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 M&D 23 Black
6 6 Swarm 23 Blue
P4 2:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 PPLC 2023
6 7 VA Metro 23 Blue
P5 2:30 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Belles 2023
8 2 Valley Select 23/24
P6 2:30 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Coast 2023 Elite
4 8 Swarm 23 Gold
P6 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 LI Top Guns 23 Black
5 5 Pride 2023 Black
P7 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 BBL Elite 23 Black
0 0 Hero's 2023 Green
P9 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Elite 2023 Orange
7 4 Florida Select 2023
P88 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 BBL North 2023
6 9 Capital 23 Blue
P89 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Prime Time 23
12 3 NEMS 2023
P90 3:00 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 CCLax 2023
3 11 Jesters 2023 Black
P5 3:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 1 Headstrong 2023
6 7 Cavalier 23/24 Orange
P5 3:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 3 Bay Area 2023
4 5 VA Metro 23 Blue
P6 3:15 PM Springdale Prep School - Field 2 Lotus 23/24
3 9 MC Elite 23 Midnight
P6 3:15 PM Springdale Prep Farm - Field 4 Jesters 2023 Pink
5 9 PPLC 2023
P5 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 BBL Elite 23 Select
0 13 YJ South 23
P5 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 LBC 2023 Red
3 10 Pride 2023 White
P5 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 5 Limitless Elite 23
4 5 Swarm 23 Blue
P6 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 LI Empire 23 Green
5 6 VA Metro 23 Black
P6 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 LI Top Guns 23 Purple
3 8 MFL 2023 Blue
P6 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 6 Monster National 23 Purple
5 5 M&D 23 Black