Lacrosse

2024

2020 MidAtlantic Showcase

Nov 14 - 15, 2020
MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:30 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 1 CheckHers 24 Black
3 11 M&D 24 Black
P2 7:30 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 Sky Walkers 24 Blue
10 0 Limitless Elite 24
P3 7:30 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 TLC 2024 Red
5 9 Renegades 2024
P4 7:30 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 MC Elite 24 Midnight
5 6 M&D Orlando 24 Black
P23 7:30 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 HoCo 2024 Black
13 6 Lucky Lax 2024
P24 7:30 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 LBC 2024
6 4 Monster National 24 White
P2 8:15 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 Monster National 24 Purple
7 6 Capital 24 Blue
P3 8:15 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 Team 180 '24
7 7 Pride 2024 Black
P4 8:15 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 True National 24
1 14 Hero's 2024 Green
P13 8:15 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 M&D 24 Red
8 3 Sky Walkers 24 White
P14 8:15 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Minnesota Elite 2024
4 6 Capital 24 Orange
P5 9:00 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 1 M&D Orlando 24 Black
6 6 CheckHers 24 Black
P6 9:00 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 Renegades 2024
13 2 MC Elite 24 Midnight
P7 9:00 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 Limitless Elite 24
3 8 TLC 2024 Red
P8 9:00 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 M&D 24 Black
10 2 Sky Walkers 24 Blue
P54 9:00 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 Lucky Lax 2024
5 8 LBC 2024
P55 9:00 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 HoCo 2024 Black
6 5 Monster National 24 White
P5 9:45 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 Pride 2024 Black
8 5 True National 24
P7 9:45 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 Capital 24 Blue
4 11 Team 180 '24
P8 9:45 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 Hero's 2024 Green
4 6 Monster National 24 Purple
P44 9:45 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 Sky Walkers 24 White
9 4 Minnesota Elite 2024
P45 9:45 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 M&D 24 Red
10 5 Capital 24 Orange
P9 10:30 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 CheckHers 24 Black
2 12 Sky Walkers 24 Blue
P10 10:30 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 TLC 2024 Red
1 13 M&D 24 Black
P11 10:30 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 MC Elite 24 Midnight
3 6 Limitless Elite 24
P12 10:30 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 1 M&D Orlando 24 Black
5 6 Renegades 2024
P85 10:30 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 Monster National 24 White
11 2 Lucky Lax 2024
P86 10:30 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 HoCo 2024 Black
9 5 LBC 2024
P9 11:15 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 Pride 2024 Black
5 10 Monster National 24 Purple
P10 11:15 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 Team 180 '24
5 8 Hero's 2024 Green
P11 11:15 AM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 True National 24
1 8 Capital 24 Blue
P75 11:15 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Capital 24 Orange
5 4 Sky Walkers 24 White
P76 11:15 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 M&D 24 Red
14 4 Minnesota Elite 2024
P1 12:00 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 1 LI Top Guns 24 Black
9 10 Southern Zone 24
P2 12:00 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 Coast 2024 Elite
2 10 Cav Lax 2024
P3 12:00 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 PA Express 24 Orange
8 2 LI Empire 24 Bengals
P4 12:00 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 Renegades 2024
2 7 3d Colorado 24 AA
P30 12:00 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 LI Top Guns 24 Purple
9 2 Jets Black 24/25
P31 12:00 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 East Coast Select 24
3 9 Pride 2024 White
P21 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 ESLC Pirates 24
8 3 Belles 2024
P22 12:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 Pure Lacrosse 24
6 7 C2 Select 24 Black
P28 12:45 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 TLC 2024 White
1 9 PPLC 2024 Blue
P29 12:45 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Pride 2024 Loudon
7 6 Rebels 2024 Black
P5 1:30 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 3d Colorado 24 AA
10 8 LI Top Guns 24 Black
P6 1:30 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 LI Empire 24 Bengals
6 8 Hero's 2024 White
P7 1:30 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 1 Cav Lax 2024
10 5 PA Express 24 Orange
P8 1:30 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 Southern Zone 24
4 6 Coast 2024 Elite
P61 1:30 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 Jets Black 24/25
4 6 East Coast Select 24
P62 1:30 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 LI Top Guns 24 Purple
6 4 Pride 2024 White
P52 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 Belles 2024
2 5 Pure Lacrosse 24
P53 2:15 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 ESLC Pirates 24
9 4 C2 Select 24 Black
P59 2:15 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 PPLC 2024 Blue
11 3 Pride 2024 Loudon
P60 2:15 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 TLC 2024 White
7 6 Rebels 2024 Black
P9 3:00 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 1 LI Top Guns 24 Black
8 8 Coast 2024 Elite
P10 3:00 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 2 PA Express 24 Orange
6 8 Southern Zone 24
P11 3:00 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 4 Hero's 2024 White
5 11 Cav Lax 2024
P12 3:00 PM Gerstell Academy - Field 3 3d Colorado 24 AA
8 2 LI Empire 24 Bengals
P92 3:00 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Pride 2024 White
7 6 Jets Black 24/25
P93 3:00 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 LI Top Guns 24 Purple
5 3 East Coast Select 24
P83 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 4 C2 Select 24 Black
10 3 Belles 2024
P84 3:45 PM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 3 ESLC Pirates 24
10 3 Pure Lacrosse 24
P90 3:45 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Rebels 2024 Black
4 13 PPLC 2024 Blue
P91 3:45 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 TLC 2024 White
3 5 Pride 2024 Loudon
Sunday, November 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 CCLax 2024 Red
5 8 Uproar 2024
P2 7:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Pride Baltimore 24
6 3 Coppermine 24 Blue
P3 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 Coppermine 24 Blue
7 6 CCLax 2024 Red
P4 9:00 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Uproar 2024
10 3 Pride Baltimore 24
P5 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 2 CCLax 2024 Red
2 8 Pride Baltimore 24
P6 10:30 AM Genesee Valley Outdoor Center - Field 1 Coppermine 24 Blue
6 9 Uproar 2024
P19 12:00 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 Prime Time 24
11 3 Headstrong 2024
P20 12:00 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 YJ South 24
11 5 Ultimate CC 24 Blue
P15 12:45 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 Hero's 2024 White
10 4 Redshirts 2024
P16 12:45 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 CCLax 2024 Black
12 4 Coppermine 24 Black
P50 1:30 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Headstrong 2024
6 8 YJ South 24
P51 1:30 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 Prime Time 24
11 5 Ultimate CC 24 Blue
P46 2:15 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Redshirts 2024
1 8 CCLax 2024 Black
P47 2:15 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 Hero's 2024 White
5 6 Coppermine 24 Black
P81 3:00 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Ultimate CC 24 Blue
9 4 Headstrong 2024
P82 3:00 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 Prime Time 24
8 6 YJ South 24
P77 3:45 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 Coppermine 24 Black
10 2 Redshirts 2024
P78 3:45 PM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Hero's 2024 White
5 4 CCLax 2024 Black