P1101
|
Sat 01/02/21
10:00 AM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
Bruins (10UG) Robinson
|
15
|
14
|
Thunder (10UG) Collins
|
|
|
P1301
|
Sat 01/02/21
11:00 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Rossville Disciples (10UG) Norton
|
7
|
9
|
ER (10UG) Mac Moore
|
|
|
P1103
|
Sat 01/02/21
12:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
T3 Elite (10UG) Sheats
|
3
|
19
|
Ridgeland (10UG) Leach
|
|
|
P2202
|
Sat 01/02/21
12:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Bulldogs (10UG) Shell
|
8
|
26
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Nichols
|
|
|
P11305
|
Sat 01/02/21
12:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
5
|
8
|
CRA (10UG) Renfrow
|
|
|
P1305
|
Sat 01/02/21
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) McCammon
|
19
|
5
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
|
|
P1304
|
Sat 01/02/21
2:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
4
|
13
|
FO (10UG) Allen
|
|
|
P6102
|
Sat 01/02/21
2:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
T3 Elite (10UG) Sheats
|
20
|
0
|
** ER Yellow Jackets (10UG) Baggett
|
|
|
P10202
|
Sat 01/02/21
2:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Nichols
|
21
|
14
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Brown
|
|
|
P1303
|
Sat 01/02/21
4:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Flemmons
|
11
|
1
|
Thunder (10UG) Runion
|
|
|
P6203
|
Sat 01/02/21
5:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Brown
|
11
|
13
|
Panthers (10UG) Moore
|
|
|
P1201
|
Sat 01/02/21
6:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
** Seahawks (10UG) Freeland
|
3
|
25
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps
|
|
|
P4304
|
Sat 01/02/21
6:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Orlowski
|
4
|
9
|
FO (10UG) Miller
|
|
|
P10305
|
Sun 01/03/21
2:30 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Orlowski
|
2
|
12
|
FO (10UG) McCammon
|
|
|
P6204
|
Sun 01/03/21
4:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
** ER Yellow Jackets (10UG) Baggett
|
4
|
18
|
Lady Hawks (10UG) Stewart
|
|
|
P2101
|
Sat 01/09/21
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland (10UG) Leach
|
31
|
18
|
Thunder (10UG) Collins
|
|
|
P1202
|
Sat 01/09/21
12:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Hawks (10UG) Stewart
|
9
|
29
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Nichols
|
|
|
P9101
|
Sat 01/09/21
12:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
** Local Legends (10UG) Johnson
|
12
|
4
|
Thunder (10UG) Collins
|
|
|
P2302
|
Sat 01/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Runion
|
7
|
5
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
|
|
P11301
|
Sat 01/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) McCammon
|
18
|
11
|
ER (10UG) Mac Moore
|
|
|
P2103
|
Sat 01/09/21
2:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
** Local Legends (10UG) Johnson
|
17
|
15
|
Bruins (10UG) Robinson
|
|
|
P2305
|
Sat 01/09/21
2:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (10UG) Renfrow
|
5
|
5
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Orlowski
|
|
|
P2201
|
Sat 01/09/21
3:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Mustangs (10UG) Ashcraft
|
6
|
20
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps
|
|
|
P2303
|
Sat 01/09/21
3:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) McCammon
|
12
|
10
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Flemmons
|
|
|
P2304
|
Sat 01/09/21
3:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
13
|
1
|
Rossville Disciples (10UG) Norton
|
|
|
P12201
|
Sat 01/09/21
3:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
** Seahawks (10UG) Freeland
|
3
|
40
|
Panthers (10UG) Moore
|
|
|
P9103
|
Sat 01/09/21
4:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
T3 Elite (10UG) Sheats
|
12
|
9
|
Bruins (10UG) Robinson
|
|
|
P10203
|
Sat 01/09/21
4:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
** ER Yellow Jackets (10UG) Baggett
|
10
|
14
|
Bulldogs (10UG) Shell
|
|
|
P6302
|
Sat 01/09/21
5:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Rossville Disciples (10UG) Norton
|
9
|
13
|
FO (10UG) Miller
|
|
|
P10303
|
Sat 01/09/21
6:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) Allen
|
6
|
6
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Flemmons
|
|
|
P11201
|
Sat 01/09/21
6:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Bulldogs (10UG) Shell
|
9
|
11
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Brown
|
|
|
P11302
|
Sun 01/10/21
1:30 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) Miller
|
11
|
18
|
FO (10UG) Allen
|
|
|
P3201
|
Sun 01/10/21
2:30 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps
|
7
|
11
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Nichols
|
|
|
P8302
|
Sun 01/10/21
2:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
9
|
9
|
Thunder (10UG) Runion
|
|
|
P1102
|
Sat 01/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
** Local Legends (10UG) Johnson
|
27
|
6
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Brown
|
|
|
P5301
|
Sat 01/16/21
12:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
16
|
0
|
ER (10UG) Mac Moore
|
|
|
P3204
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Mustangs (10UG) Ashcraft
|
19
|
15
|
** ER Yellow Jackets (10UG) Baggett
|
|
|
P3305
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Rossville Disciples (10UG) Norton
|
2
|
16
|
FO (10UG) McCammon
|
|
|
P9305
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) Allen
|
18
|
2
|
CRA (10UG) Renfrow
|
|
|
P11203
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Lady Hawks (10UG) Stewart
|
16
|
4
|
** Seahawks (10UG) Freeland
|
|
|
P8102
|
Sat 01/16/21
2:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
** Local Legends (10UG) Johnson
|
14
|
13
|
T3 Elite (10UG) Sheats
|
|
|
P3102
|
Sat 01/16/21
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Bruins (10UG) Robinson
|
19
|
9
|
Bulldogs (10UG) Shell
|
|
|
P5305
|
Sat 01/16/21
3:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Rossville Disciples (10UG) Norton
|
10
|
7
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Orlowski
|
|
|
P6304
|
Sat 01/16/21
3:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Flemmons
|
16
|
4
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
|
|
P3302
|
Sat 01/16/21
5:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) Miller
|
10
|
8
|
Thunder (10UG) Runion
|
|
|
P10201
|
Sat 01/16/21
5:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Panthers (10UG) Moore
|
2
|
18
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps
|
|
|
P5203
|
Sun 01/17/21
1:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Bulldogs (10UG) Shell
|
16
|
12
|
Mustangs (10UG) Ashcraft
|
|
|
P9203
|
Sat 01/23/21
12:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
** Seahawks (10UG) Freeland
|
2
|
21
|
Bulldogs (10UG) Shell
|
|
|
P9201
|
Sat 01/23/21
1:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps
|
22
|
5
|
** ER Yellow Jackets (10UG) Baggett
|
|
|
P4204
|
Sat 01/23/21
2:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Panthers (10UG) Moore
|
7
|
3
|
Mustangs (10UG) Ashcraft
|
|
|
P9302
|
Sat 01/23/21
2:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Flemmons
|
9
|
0
|
FO (10UG) Miller
|
|
|
P10101
|
Sat 01/23/21
2:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Collins
|
15
|
25
|
** Local Legends (10UG) Johnson
|
|
|
P4301
|
Sat 01/23/21
3:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (10UG) Mac Moore
|
9
|
21
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
|
|
P9303
|
Sat 01/23/21
3:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Runion
|
12
|
7
|
Rossville Disciples (10UG) Norton
|
|
|
P4305
|
Sat 01/23/21
4:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
19
|
10
|
FO (10UG) Allen
|
|
|
P7302
|
Sat 01/23/21
4:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Orlowski
|
2
|
22
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Flemmons
|
|
|
P3202
|
Sat 01/23/21
5:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Brown
|
24
|
6
|
Lady Hawks (10UG) Stewart
|
|
|
P5103
|
Sat 01/23/21
5:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (10UG) Leach
|
26
|
10
|
T3 Elite (10UG) Sheats
|
|
|
P4302
|
Sat 01/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (10UG) Renfrow
|
8
|
15
|
FO (10UG) McCammon
|
|
|
P5202
|
Sat 01/23/21
7:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Nichols
|
24
|
8
|
Lady Hawks (10UG) Stewart
|
|
|
P4101
|
Sun 01/24/21
1:30 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Panthers (10UG) Moore
|
6
|
18
|
Thunder (10UG) Collins
|
|
|
P6101
|
Sun 01/24/21
2:30 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Thunder (10UG) Collins
|
17
|
32
|
Ridgeland (10UG) Leach
|
|
|
P9301
|
Sun 01/24/21
2:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Orlowski
|
9
|
13
|
ER (10UG) Mac Moore
|
|
|
P5102
|
Sat 01/30/21
9:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Lady Hawks (10UG) Stewart
|
23
|
3
|
** Seahawks (10UG) Freeland
|
|
|
P9102
|
Sat 01/30/21
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland (10UG) Leach
|
57
|
2
|
Mustangs (10UG) Ashcraft
|
|
|
P1302
|
Sat 01/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) Miller
|
9
|
6
|
CRA (10UG) Renfrow
|
|
|
P11303
|
Sat 01/30/21
12:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder (10UG) Runion
|
11
|
4
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Orlowski
|
|
|
P4201
|
Sat 01/30/21
1:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Bulldogs (10UG) Shell
|
8
|
13
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps
|
|
|
P5204
|
Sat 01/30/21
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
** ER Yellow Jackets (10UG) Baggett
|
2
|
17
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Brown
|
|
|
P11202
|
Sat 01/30/21
2:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Panthers (10UG) Moore
|
3
|
14
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Nichols
|
|
|
P2301
|
Sat 01/30/21
3:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) Allen
|
18
|
9
|
ER (10UG) Mac Moore
|
|
|
P4102
|
Sat 01/30/21
3:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
T3 Elite (10UG) Sheats
|
10
|
16
|
** Local Legends (10UG) Johnson
|
|
|
P5101
|
Sat 01/30/21
3:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Collins
|
15
|
9
|
Bruins (10UG) Robinson
|
|
|
P12203
|
Sat 01/30/21
3:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
** ER Yellow Jackets (10UG) Baggett
|
15
|
4
|
** Seahawks (10UG) Freeland
|
|
|
P8304
|
Sat 01/30/21
4:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) McCammon
|
18
|
11
|
FO (10UG) Allen
|
|
|
P11304
|
Sat 01/30/21
4:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Flemmons
|
7
|
3
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
|
|
P10304
|
Sat 01/30/21
5:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Rossville Disciples (10UG) Norton
|
10
|
6
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
|
|
P10301
|
Sun 01/31/21
3:30 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) Miller
|
14
|
9
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
|
|
P12202
|
Sun 01/31/21
3:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Mustangs (10UG) Ashcraft
|
8
|
15
|
Lady Hawks (10UG) Stewart
|
|
|
P7203
|
Sat 02/06/21
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Bulldogs (10UG) Shell
|
16
|
7
|
Panthers (10UG) Moore
|
|
|
P6305
|
Sat 02/06/21
12:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Orlowski
|
10
|
20
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
|
|
P1204
|
Sat 02/06/21
1:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Brown
|
21
|
0
|
** ER Yellow Jackets (10UG) Baggett
|
|
|
P5303
|
Sat 02/06/21
1:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Runion
|
13
|
11
|
FO (10UG) Allen
|
|
|
P9304
|
Sat 02/06/21
1:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
7
|
12
|
FO (10UG) McCammon
|
|
|
P7204
|
Sat 02/06/21
3:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Brown
|
22
|
10
|
Mustangs (10UG) Ashcraft
|
|
|
P8103
|
Sat 02/06/21
4:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (10UG) Leach
|
19
|
9
|
Bruins (10UG) Robinson
|
|
|
P2102
|
Sat 02/06/21
5:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps
|
7
|
10
|
T3 Elite (10UG) Sheats
|
|
|
P8204
|
Sat 02/06/21
5:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
** Seahawks (10UG) Freeland
|
7
|
15
|
Mustangs (10UG) Ashcraft
|
|
|
P3103
|
Sat 02/06/21
6:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (10UG) Leach
|
40
|
10
|
Lady Hawks (10UG) Stewart*
|
|
|
P7101
|
Sat 02/06/21
6:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
T3 Elite (10UG) Sheats
|
0
|
2
|
Thunder (10UG) Collins
|
|
|
P8301
|
Sat 02/06/21
6:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (10UG) Mac Moore
|
2
|
22
|
FO (10UG) Miller
|
|
|
P8305
|
Sat 02/06/21
6:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (10UG) Renfrow
|
8
|
4
|
Rossville Disciples (10UG) Norton
|
|
|
P7202
|
Sat 02/06/21
7:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
** Seahawks (10UG) Freeland
|
12
|
40
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Nichols
|
|
|
P3301
|
Sat 02/06/21
8:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (10UG) Mac Moore
|
5
|
20
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Flemmons
|
|
|
P3101
|
Sun 02/07/21
2:30 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Thunder (10UG) Collins
|
11
|
13
|
T3 Elite (10UG) Sheats
|
|
|
P9199
|
Sun 02/07/21
2:30 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps
|
17
|
9
|
Lady Hawks (10UG) Stewart
|
|
|
P10302
|
Sun 02/07/21
2:30 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (10UG) Renfrow
|
1
|
11
|
Thunder (10UG) Runion
|
|
|
P4202
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Nichols
|
16
|
22
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Brown
|
|
|
P1203
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Mustangs (10UG) Ashcraft
|
8
|
13
|
Bulldogs (10UG) Shell
|
|
|
P6301
|
Sat 02/13/21
3:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (10UG) Mac Moore
|
7
|
10
|
CRA (10UG) Renfrow
|
|
|
P7102
|
Sat 02/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
Panthers (10UG) Moore
|
3
|
18
|
Bruins (10UG) Robinson
|
|
|
P6303
|
Sat 02/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Thunder (10UG) Runion
|
12
|
21
|
FO (10UG) McCammon
|
|
|
P5302
|
Sat 02/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) Miller
|
12
|
9
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
|
|
P9204
|
Sat 02/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
Panthers (10UG) Moore
|
10
|
17
|
Lady Hawks (10UG) Stewart
|
|
|
P4303
|
Sat 02/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Flemmons
|
22
|
0
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Orlowski*
|
|
|
P7103
|
Sat 02/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps*
|
6
|
30
|
Ridgeland (10UG) Leach
|
|
|
P10103
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Bruins (10UG) Robinson
|
2
|
0
|
T3 Elite (10UG) Sheats
|
|
|
P10102
|
Sun 02/14/21
2:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Nichols
|
6
|
78
|
Ridgeland (10UG) Leach
|
|
|
P7303
|
Sun 02/14/21
3:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
25
|
6
|
CRA (10UG) Renfrow
|
|
|
P4103
|
Sat 02/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Bruins (10UG) Robinson
|
3
|
29
|
Ridgeland (10UG) Leach
|
|
|
P7305
|
Sat 02/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) McCammon
|
17
|
9
|
FO (10UG) Miller
|
|
|
P8303
|
Sat 02/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
13
|
13
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Orlowski
|
|
|
P7301
|
Sat 02/20/21
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (10UG) Mac Moore
|
4
|
18
|
Thunder (10UG) Runion
|
|
|
P7304
|
Sat 02/20/21
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) Allen
|
17
|
11
|
Rossville Disciples (10UG) Norton
|
|
|
P8201
|
Sat 02/20/21
2:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps
|
8
|
10
|
Thunder (10UG) Collins
|
|
|
P5304
|
Sat 02/20/21
3:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (10UG) Renfrow
|
2
|
13
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Flemmons
|
|
|
P3303
|
Sat 02/20/21
4:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
6
|
19
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
|
|
P9202
|
Sat 02/20/21
5:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Nichols
|
30
|
13
|
Mustangs (10UG) Ashcraft
|
|
|
P8101
|
Sat 02/20/21
6:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Brown
|
22
|
8
|
Panthers (10UG) Moore
|
|
|
P8202
|
Sat 02/20/21
6:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
Lady Hawks (10UG) Stewart
|
5
|
9
|
Bulldogs (10UG) Shell
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/21/21
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland (10UG) Leach
|
29
|
11
|
Thunder (10UG) Collins
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 02/21/21
3:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) Miller
|
9
|
15
|
FO (10UG) Allen
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/21/21
4:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
T3 Elite (10UG) Sheats
|
3
|
8
|
Bruins (10UG) Robinson
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/21/21
5:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Brown
|
29
|
7
|
Panthers (10UG) Moore
|
|
|
B11
|
Mon 02/22/21
7:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
16
|
9
|
Thunder (10UG) Runion
|
|
|
B16
|
Mon 02/22/21
8:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
11
|
6
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Orlowski
|
|
|
B17
|
Tue 02/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Rossville Disciples (10UG) Norton
|
10
|
2
|
ER (10UG) Mac Moore
|
|
|
B18
|
Tue 02/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (10UG) Renfrow
|
5
|
14
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
|
|
B6
|
Thu 02/25/21
6:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps
|
22
|
6
|
Mustangs (10UG) Ashcraft
|
|
|
B5
|
Thu 02/25/21
7:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
Bulldogs (10UG) Shell
|
10
|
8
|
Lady Hawks (10UG) Stewart
|
|
|
B13
|
Thu 02/25/21
7:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (10UG) McCammon
|
11
|
12
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
|
|
B8
|
Fri 02/26/21
6:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Nichols
|
16
|
13
|
Bulldogs (10UG) Shell
|
|
|
B9
|
Fri 02/26/21
6:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps
|
16
|
12
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Brown
|
|
|
B14
|
Fri 02/26/21
7:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Flemmons
|
20
|
12
|
FO (10UG) Allen
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 02/27/21
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland (10UG) Leach
|
|
|
Bruins (10UG) Robinson
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 02/27/21
11:00 AM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Nichols
|
17
|
22
|
Thunder (10UG) Epps
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 02/27/21
3:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
RS (10UG) Kirby
|
7
|
5
|
Rossville Disciples (10UG) Norton
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 02/27/21
4:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
ER Ballerettes (10UG) Satterfield
|
8
|
15
|
Lady Canes (10UG) Flemmons
|
|
|