Lacrosse

25 Division

Prime Time

Nov 7, 2020
Bel Air, MD • fallston, MD • North East, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 07, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:45 AM Rising Sun high School - Field 14 Hero's 2025 White
8 7 Bbl North 2025
P2 8:45 AM Rising Sun high School - Field 15 Maryland united 2025 East
11 8 Bbl Elite 25 Black
P5 9:30 AM Rising Sun high School - Field 14 Coppermine 25 Blue
10 7 Dynasty Elite 2025
P6 9:30 AM Rising Sun high School - Field 15 Maryland united 2025 West
10 5 Uproar 2025
P56 9:30 AM Rising Sun high School - Field 16 Prime Time
7 8 Maryland united 2025 East
P2 10:15 AM Rising Sun high School - Field 15 MFL 2025 Black
1 10 YJ South 2025
P19 10:15 AM Rising Sun high School - Field 14 Bbl Elite 25 Black
4 5 Hero's 2025 White
P1 11:00 AM Rising Sun high School - Field 14 BBL Elite 25 Select
12 7 Check-Hers 2025
P13 11:00 AM Rising Sun high School - Field 15 Prime Time
9 4 Bbl North 2025
P10 11:45 AM Rising Sun high School - Field 16 Hero's 2025 White
5 12 Prime Time
P12 11:45 AM Rising Sun high School - Field 15 Uproar 2025
10 13 Dynasty Elite 2025
P32 11:45 AM Rising Sun high School - Field 14 Coppermine 25 Blue
3 5 Maryland united 2025 West
P3 12:30 PM Rising Sun high School - Field 14 BBL Elite 25 Select
9 12 YJ South 2025
P4 12:30 PM Rising Sun high School - Field 16 Check-Hers 2025
5 13 Bbl Elite 25 Black
P17 12:30 PM Rising Sun high School - Field 15 Hero's 2025 White
12 3 MFL 2025 Black
P11 1:15 PM Rising Sun high School - Field 15 Bbl North 2025
4 9 Maryland united 2025 East
P33 1:15 PM Rising Sun high School - Field 14 Coppermine 25 Blue
10 7 Uproar 2025
P5 2:00 PM Rising Sun high School - Field 14 BBL Elite 25 Select
9 4 MFL 2025 Black
P6 2:00 PM Rising Sun high School - Field 16 YJ South 2025
13 5 Check-Hers 2025
P20 2:00 PM Rising Sun high School - Field 15 Maryland united 2025 West
11 8 Dynasty Elite 2025

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division