Lacrosse

2026

NIGHTFALL 2020

Oct 17 - 18, 2020
Conshohocken, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T
GD
GA
Blue Star White 1 3 0 -13 27
NXT Black 2 2 0 1 16
Nationals 1 1 1 2 13
Sweetlax Upstate 6 0 0 36 11
91 MD 2 2 0 3 16
Group 2
Team W L T
GD
GA
AH Attack 1 3 0 -13 21
PLC 26 Gold 2 2 0 -1 15
Cavalier 1 3 0 -8 24
Team Ten 2 2 0 -4 23
Group 3
Team W L T
GD
GA
Zingos Black 2 2 0 4 20
NXT Silver 1 3 0 -14 24
TRW Wolfpack 2 2 0 4 16
PA Roughriders 3 1 1 3 22

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P118 4:50 PM Proving Grounds - Field 9 Team Ten
6 2 Cavalier
P120 4:50 PM Proving Grounds - Field 1 NXT Silver
2 4 Blue Star White
P126 4:50 PM Proving Grounds - Field 2 TRW Wolfpack
0 7 Sweetlax Upstate
P101 5:40 PM Proving Grounds - Field 2 Nationals
9 3 NXT Black
P103 6:30 PM Proving Grounds - Field 2 Nationals
3 7 91 MD
P110 6:30 PM Proving Grounds - Field 9 Blue Star White
3 4 AH Attack
P198 6:30 PM Proving Grounds - Field 3 PA Roughriders
8 2 NXT Silver
P199 6:30 PM Proving Grounds - Field 5 Sweetlax Upstate
14 1 Team Ten
P125 7:20 PM Proving Grounds - Field 3 Zingos Black
7 2 PLC 26 Gold
P105 8:10 PM Proving Grounds - Field 2 91 MD
3 4 NXT Black
P108 8:10 PM Proving Grounds - Field 4 TRW Wolfpack
12 3 Blue Star White
P109 8:10 PM Proving Grounds - Field 9 Sweetlax Upstate
12 4 Zingos Black
P111 8:10 PM Proving Grounds - Field 1 AH Attack
2 7 Cavalier
P116 9:00 PM Proving Grounds - Field 1 PLC 26 Gold
3 4 NXT Silver
P119 9:00 PM Proving Grounds - Field 9 Nationals
3 3 PA Roughriders
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P196 8:00 AM Proving Grounds - Field 1 91 MD
7 0 Team Ten
P104 8:50 AM Proving Grounds - Field 1 Zingos Black
9 2 Blue Star White
P112 8:50 AM Proving Grounds - Field 4 AH Attack
2 5 PLC 26 Gold
P115 8:50 AM Proving Grounds - Field 5 Cavalier
0 12 NXT Black
P121 9:40 AM Proving Grounds - Field 5 NXT Silver
0 9 TRW Wolfpack
P106 10:30 AM Proving Grounds - Field 4 91 MD
1 9 Sweetlax Upstate
P113 10:30 AM Proving Grounds - Field 1 AH Attack
0 6 Team Ten
P122 10:30 AM Proving Grounds - Field 5 PA Roughriders
6 3 TRW Wolfpack
P107 11:20 AM Proving Grounds - Field 5 NXT Black
3 4 Sweetlax Upstate
P114 11:20 AM Proving Grounds - Field 2 Cavalier
2 4 PLC 26 Gold
P123 12:10 PM Proving Grounds - Field 2 PA Roughriders
4 3 Zingos Black
P222 2:10 PM Proving Grounds - Field 4 Sweetlax Upstate
11 2 PA Roughriders

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division