Lacrosse

24 Recruiting Challenge

Lax Clash & The Recruiting Challenge

Nov 8, 2020
MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field10 Coppermine 24 Black
4 5 Lax Maniax 2024 Black
P2 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field11 Maryland United 2024 East
11 5 Caroline Fever 24
P3 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field12 Phantastix 2024 Purple
7 16 Mad Dog West Elite 2024
P4 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 4 Integrity 2024 Green
14 6 MFL 2024 Black
P5 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 5 Phantastix 2024 West
6 11 ESLC Pirates 2024
P6 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 6 214Lacrosse Dallas
7 4 Coppermine 2024 Blue
P10 8:45 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field11 Phantastix 2024 White
9 6 Reign LC Elite 2024
P11 8:45 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field12 REV 2024 Black
10 3 Resolute Lacrosse 2024 Black
P12 9:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field10 Lax Maniax 2024 Black
5 5 Maryland United 2024 East
P13 9:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field11 Coppermine 24 Black
8 7 Phantastix 2024 Purple
P14 9:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field12 Caroline Fever 24
5 14 Mad Dog West Elite 2024
P15 9:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 4 MFL 2024 Black
12 6 Phantastix 2024 West
P16 9:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 5 Integrity 2024 Green
15 4 214Lacrosse Dallas
P17 9:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 6 ESLC Pirates 2024
11 5 Coppermine 2024 Blue
P21 10:15 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field11 Reign LC Elite 2024
3 7 REV 2024 Black
P22 10:15 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field12 Phantastix 2024 White
4 14 Resolute Lacrosse 2024 Black
P23 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field10 Phantastix 2024 Purple
9 9 Lax Maniax 2024 Black
P24 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field11 Mad Dog West Elite 2024
9 6 Maryland United 2024 East
P25 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field12 Caroline Fever 24
6 9 Coppermine 24 Black
P26 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 4 214Lacrosse Dallas
7 9 MFL 2024 Black
P27 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 5 Coppermine 2024 Blue
7 10 Phantastix 2024 West
P28 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 6 ESLC Pirates 2024
4 11 Integrity 2024 Green
P29 11:45 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 8 team 91 Carolina Flight
11 6 PA Express 24 Orange
P32 11:45 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field11 Resolute Lacrosse 2024 Black
13 3 Reign LC Elite 2024
P33 11:45 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field12 Phantastix 2024 White
7 7 REV 2024 Black
P7 1:15 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field10 C2 Select 24 Black
7 6 PA Express 24 Orange
P8 1:15 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 8 Pure Lacrosse 2024
8 3 Resolute Lacrosse 2024 Red
P9 1:15 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 9 team 91 Carolina Flight
10 9 checkhers 2024
P18 2:45 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 8 PA Express 24 Orange
5 4 Pure Lacrosse 2024
P19 2:45 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 9 C2 Select 24 Black
9 9 team 91 Carolina Flight
P20 2:45 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field10 Resolute Lacrosse 2024 Red
4 12 checkhers 2024
P30 4:15 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 9 checkhers 2024
14 4 Pure Lacrosse 2024
P31 4:15 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field10 Resolute Lacrosse 2024 Red
1 10 C2 Select 24 Black

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division