P4
|
Fri 02/26/21
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 1
|
Jr Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
52
|
53
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 02/26/21
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 2
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
26
|
56
|
7th ALBA
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 02/26/21
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 1
|
Jr. T-Birds
|
56
|
36
|
Jr Mustangs 7th SILVER
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 02/26/21
6:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Express United II
|
29
|
47
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Braun
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 02/26/21
7:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
40
|
47
|
OSA 7th Boys Platinum Chavis White
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 02/26/21
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 1
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Minino
|
35
|
52
|
Jr. T-Birds
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 02/26/21
8:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BEAST (Campbell)
|
31
|
37
|
LBA
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 02/26/21
9:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Express United II
|
38
|
34
|
Crusaders
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 02/26/21
9:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
35
|
24
|
Team Factory Black Drake
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:00 AM
|
Genesis 85th & Q
|
7th ALBA
|
51
|
43
|
Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-7th-Blue
|
32
|
44
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th Boys Elite
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:00 AM
|
The Mark - Court 3
|
NE Attack
|
50
|
36
|
Jr Mustangs 7th SILVER
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/27/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 2
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
42
|
48
|
Team Factory Black Drake
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/27/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
38
|
41
|
NRE
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 02/27/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Basement Gym
|
Iowa Bad Boys
|
33
|
46
|
7th ALBA
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/27/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
54
|
47
|
KC United
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/27/21
12:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 3
|
NE Attack
|
56
|
30
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Minino
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/27/21
1:00 PM
|
Genesis 85th & Q
|
Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
45
|
34
|
Iowa Bad Boys
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/27/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 1
|
Team Factory Black Drake
|
47
|
48
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/27/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
BCS
|
45
|
43
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/27/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
KC United
|
53
|
56
|
BCS
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/27/21
3:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 7th SILVER
|
55
|
49
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Minino
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/27/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Drive5 Power Elite 2026
|
25
|
30
|
Nebraska United Select (Castor)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/27/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Team Factory Gold
|
54
|
52
|
OSA 7th Boys Platinum Chavis Green
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/27/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Ct. 2
|
Crusaders
|
37
|
31
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Braun
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/27/21
5:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 2
|
ABA Blue
|
42
|
49
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th Boys Elite
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/27/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 1
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
61
|
36
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 02/27/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Skillz 360
|
52
|
60
|
Drive5 Power Elite 2026
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/27/21
6:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Express United I
|
54
|
28
|
Bennington Badgers-7th-Blue
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 02/27/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 2
|
Jr. Islanders
|
27
|
23
|
Crusaders
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 02/27/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Ct. 1
|
BEAST (Campbell)
|
41
|
20
|
St Geralds
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/27/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Nebraska United Select (Castor)
|
52
|
46
|
Skillz 360
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/27/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
South Dakota Network
|
43
|
46
|
Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School North Gym - Court 2
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Braun
|
59
|
30
|
Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Ct. 2
|
BEAST (Campbell)
|
47
|
20
|
Fire
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA Blue
|
46
|
49
|
Express United I
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Boys Platinum Chavis Green
|
38
|
47
|
South Dakota Network
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 02/28/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th Boys Elite
|
20
|
47
|
Express United I
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/28/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Ct. 1
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
21
|
65
|
Iowa Bad Boys
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/28/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
NE Attack
|
37
|
55
|
Jr. T-Birds
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 02/28/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Ct. 2
|
[3] OSA 7th Boys Platinum Chavis Green
|
59
|
77
|
[3] Skillz 360
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/28/21
10:00 AM
|
The Mark - Court 3
|
[2] OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
52
|
50
|
[2] South Dakota Network
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/28/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[1] Team Factory Gold
|
55
|
53
|
[2] Drive5 Power Elite 2026
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/28/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Ct. 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Rosenbaum)
|
36
|
43
|
OSA 7th Boys Platinum Chavis White
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 02/28/21
11:00 AM
|
The Mark - Court 1
|
Jr Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
46
|
30
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/28/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[1] Nebraska United Select (Castor)
|
40
|
53
|
[2] OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 02/28/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[1] Team Factory Gold
|
60
|
66
|
[1] BCS
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/28/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Express United II
|
20
|
26
|
Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 02/28/21
2:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 1
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
0
|
15
|
Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 02/28/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[2] OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
56
|
44
|
[1] BCS
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 02/28/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[3] Skillz 360
|
58
|
59
|
[3] KC United
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 02/28/21
3:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 3
|
LBA
|
35
|
15
|
Fire
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/28/21
4:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 1
|
NRE
|
43
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Rosenbaum)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 02/28/21
4:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 2
|
ABA Blue
|
60
|
34
|
Bennington Badgers-7th-Blue
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 02/28/21
5:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 2
|
St Geralds
|
26
|
38
|
LBA
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/28/21
6:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 1
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
33
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Rosenbaum)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/28/21
7:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Boys Platinum Chavis White
|
49
|
53
|
NRE
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/28/21
7:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 2
|
Fire
|
24
|
42
|
St Geralds
|
|
|