Softball

Tournament Note

Schedules Updated 11:20PM 9-22-2020
All Games will require $50.00 per team pay at the plate (normal policy)
At end of tournament send email to teamnj34@gmail.com receipt will be issued based on games with scores only.
AGL Numbers will be added to team names
If you do not already have a number for your team sign up at
http://www.athletesgolive.com/User/Login
For Information on how to broadcast your game or keep score
http://www.athletesgolive.com/trainingsupport
For tournament news
http://teamnjsoftball.com/tunnel-to-towers/
Tournament Waiver Form
https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdqtiCZjx6BWdfKyFA-uxfaVsI9no4aqnz4XDSOf6jyFtuv0w/viewform

16U

TUNNEL TO TOWERS

Sep 26 - 27, 2020
Staten Island, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P301 7:50 AM South Shore Little League Page Av - SSPA 2 NY 16U SI Saints Kroski Di Martini 5860
2 5 NY 16U Bulldogs
P302 7:50 AM South Shore Little League Page Av - SSPA 1 NJ 16U EC Tsunami Futures 7372
0 13 NY 16U LI Surge Gold 5544
P303 9:30 AM South Shore Little League Page Av - SSPA 2 NY 16U SI Saints Kroski Di Martini 5860
10 5 NJ 16U EC Tsunami Futures 7372
P304 9:30 AM South Shore Little League Page Av - SSPA 1 NY 16U LI Surge Gold 5544
5 3 NY 16U Bulldogs
P305 11:10 AM South Shore Little League Page Av - SSPA 2 NY 16U Honeychucks Allocca 7380
9 1 NJ 16U EC Tsunami Futures 7372
P306 11:10 AM South Shore Little League Page Av - SSPA 1 NY 16U LI Surge Gold 5544
4 0 PA 16U Batbusters Kulp 5634
P307 12:50 PM South Shore Little League Page Av - SSPA 2 NY 16U Honeychucks Allocca 7380
9 4 NY 16U Bulldogs
P308 12:50 PM South Shore Little League Page Av - SSPA 1 NJ 16U MC Bells Prospects 5685
3 7 NY 16U Honeychucks Carmine 7379
P309 2:30 PM South Shore Little League Page Av - SSPA 2 NY 16U SI Saints Kroski Di Martini 5860
3 1 NY 16U Honeychucks Carmine 7379
P310 2:30 PM South Shore Little League Page Av - SSPA 1 NJ 16U MC Bells Prospects 5685
4 3 NY 16U Honeychucks Allocca 7380
P311 4:10 PM South Shore Little League Bedell Av PA 16U Batbusters Kulp 5634
1 9 NJ 16U MC Bells Prospects 5685
P312 4:10 PM South Shore Little League Page Av - SSPA 1 NY 16U Honeychucks Galati 5928
4 9 NY 16U SI Saints Kroski Di Martini 5860
P313 5:50 PM South Shore Little League Bedell Av NY 16U Honeychucks Galati 5928
6 1 PA 16U Batbusters Kulp 5634
P314 7:30 PM South Shore Little League Bedell Av NY 16U Honeychucks Galati 5928
0 0 NY 16U Honeychucks Carmine 7379
scratch
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P401 7:50 AM Great Kills Little League - GKLL 1 PA 16U Batbusters Kulp 5634
0 4 NY 16U Honeychucks Carmine 7379
P402 7:50 AM Great Kills Little League - GKLL 2 NY 16U LI Surge Gold 5544
4 2 NY 16U SI Saints Kroski Di Martini 5860
P404 9:30 AM Great Kills Little League - GKLL 2 NY 16U LI Surge Gold 5544
2 3 NY 16U Honeychucks Allocca 7380
P405 9:30 AM Great Kills Little League - GKLL 1 NY 16U Honeychucks Carmine 7379
14 6 NJ 16U EC Tsunami Futures 7372
P403 11:10 AM Great Kills Little League - GKLL 1 PA 16U Batbusters Kulp 5634
3 9 NJ 16U MC Bells Prospects 5685
P406 11:10 AM Great Kills Little League - GKLL 2 NY 16U Honeychucks Allocca 7380
3 3 NY 16U SI Saints Kroski Di Martini 5860
P408 12:50 PM Great Kills Little League - GKLL 1 NJ 16U EC Tsunami Futures 7372
0 4 NY 16U Honeychucks Galati 5928
P407 2:30 PM Great Kills Little League - GKLL 1 NJ 16U MC Bells Prospects 5685
3 7 NY 16U Bulldogs
P409 4:10 PM Great Kills Little League - GKLL 1 NY 16U Bulldogs
8 11 NY 16U Honeychucks Galati 5928

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division