Softball

Rec League

CT Sportsplex "Tuesday Night Fall League"

Sep 15 - Nov 17, 2020
North Branford, CT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Rec League 1
Team W L T
RS
RA
Wright Plumbing 1 0 0 7 1
The Tulips 1 0 0 16 13
Badgers 1 0 0 14 13
Monstars 0 0 0 0 0
Witt's Tree Service 0 0 0 0 0
Guilford Fence Works 0 1 0 8 10
Rebar 0 1 0 13 14
Stratford Ale House 0 2 0 14 23
Rec League 2
Team W L T
RS
RA
Hanks Homies 1 0 0 13 6
Guilford Fence Works 1 0 0 13 1
Rebar 1 0 0 20 7
Archie Moore's 1 0 0 8 5
Monstars 0 0 0 0 0
Witt's Tree Service 0 0 0 0 0
5 Star 0 1 0 6 13
Wright Plumbing 0 1 0 5 8
The Tulips 0 1 0 9 26
Donovan's Reef 0 1 0 1 13
Rec League 3
Team W L T
RS
RA
Hanks Homies 1 0 0 16 6
5 Star 1 0 0 17 8
Riley's 1 0 0 26 9
Badgers 1 0 0 28 15
Archie Moore's 1 0 0 10 8
Executioners 0 1 0 7 20
Donovan's Reef 0 1 0 8 17
Allegras 0 1 0 6 16
Mandy Management 0 1 0 6 10
Misfits 0 1 0 15 28
Rec League 4
Team W L T
RS
RA
Lotto's Contracting 1 0 0 10 6
Studio Hair Salon 1 0 0 10 9
Marcum Deadliners 1 0 0 10 1
Loaded Bases 1 0 0 11 9
Misfits 0 0 0 0 0
Mandy Management 0 1 0 9 11
Allegras 0 1 0 9 10
Laudano Builders 0 1 0 1 10

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Donovan's Reef
1 13 Guilford Fence Works
P10 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Lotto's Contracting
10 6 Mandy Management
P13 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Badgers
28 15 Misfits
P14 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Marcum Deadliners
10 1 Laudano Builders
P15 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Allegras
9 10 Studio Hair Salon
P1 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Rebar
13 14 Badgers
P3 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Guilford Fence Works
8 10 Archie Moore's
P11 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 5 Star
17 8 Donovan's Reef
P12 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Allegras
6 16 Hanks Homies
P16 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Mandy Management
9 11 Loaded Bases
P2 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Stratford Ale House
13 16 The Tulips
P4 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Archie Moore's
8 5 Wright Plumbing
P6 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Executioners
7 20 Rebar
P7 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Hanks Homies
13 6 5 Star
P8 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Riley's
26 9 The Tulips
P188 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Stratford Ale House
1 7 Wright Plumbing
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Hanks Homies
Guilford Fence Works
P9 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Donovan's Reef
Wright Plumbing
P12 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Riley's
Allegras
P17 6:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Laudano Builders
Mandy Management
P2 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Badgers
Wright Plumbing
P3 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 The Tulips
Guilford Fence Works
P10 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Donovan's Reef
5 Star
P14 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Hanks Homies
Mandy Management
P15 7:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Allegras
Loaded Bases
P6 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 5 Star
Monstars
P7 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 4 Rebar
The Tulips
P8 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Stratford Ale House
Witt's Tree Service
P13 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Archie Moore's
Badgers
P16 8:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Misfits
Studio Hair Salon
P1 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 1 Witt's Tree Service
Rebar
P4 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 2 Monstars
Archie Moore's
P11 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 5 Executioners
Misfits
P18 9:00 PM CT Sportsplex - Field 3 Lotto's Contracting
Marcum Deadliners

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division