P43
|
Fri 11/20/20
7:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Omaha Lady Lions
|
20
|
0
|
Elkhorn Elite (Nadgwick)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 11/20/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #1
|
Express United
|
22
|
15
|
OSA Black 6th
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 11/20/20
8:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Gretna Swish Black
|
21
|
25
|
OSA Platinum II 6th
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 11/20/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Jr. SkyHawks Green 6th
|
19
|
17
|
Lady Mustangs (Haynes)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 11/20/20
9:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Westside Girls 6th A
|
16
|
25
|
OSA Gold 6th
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 11/20/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #1
|
Jr. SkyHawks Black 6th
|
20
|
0
|
Elkhorn Elite (Nadgwick)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/21/20
8:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Melcher)
|
8
|
15
|
JCC Lions
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/21/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Downstairs
|
OSA Platinum I 6th
|
20
|
25
|
Oklahoma Xtreme
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/21/20
1:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #1
|
AG JJYB Blue
|
26
|
18
|
Gretna Flames
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/21/20
2:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Nadgwick)
|
0
|
20
|
Red & White
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/21/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #2
|
Oklahoma Xtreme
|
31
|
28
|
Kansas United 2027
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/21/20
3:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #1
|
MBA 6th
|
14
|
15
|
Westside Girls 6th A
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/21/20
4:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Nebraska Impact (Teel)
|
8
|
11
|
Jr. SkyHawks Green 6th
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 11/21/20
5:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 6th
|
12
|
26
|
Gretna Swish Black
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/21/20
5:30 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Gators
|
28
|
25
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/21/20
6:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Silver
|
16
|
27
|
Kearney Pride
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/21/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #2
|
Red & White
|
37
|
29
|
Omaha Lady Lions
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/21/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court #1
|
OSA Gold 6th
|
22
|
26
|
Waukee Wildcats
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 11/21/20
7:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
OSA Platinum II 6th
|
20
|
0
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Purple
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/21/20
8:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
York 6th
|
18
|
17
|
Gretna Swish Green
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/21/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court #1
|
WI Express 2027
|
12
|
23
|
Lady Mustangs (Haynes)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/21/20
9:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold
|
28
|
20
|
Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/21/20
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court #1
|
St. Columbkille 6th
|
21
|
31
|
Lady Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/21/20
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #2
|
Jr. SkyHawks Black 6th
|
25
|
17
|
Omaha Lady Lions
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 11/22/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Downstairs
|
JCC Lions
|
20
|
6
|
Gretna Flames
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 11/22/20
8:30 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #1
|
AG JJYB Blue
|
21
|
10
|
Elkhorn Elite (Melcher)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 11/22/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #2
|
WI Express 2027
|
12
|
5
|
Nebraska Impact (Teel)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/22/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Downstairs
|
Kansas United 2027
|
38
|
30
|
OSA Platinum I 6th
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/22/20
10:30 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #1
|
AG JJYB Blue
|
11
|
20
|
JCC Lions
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/22/20
10:30 AM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
16
|
33
|
Gators
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/22/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #2
|
Gretna Flames
|
19
|
15
|
Elkhorn Elite (Melcher)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 11/22/20
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Gretna Swish Green
|
8
|
26
|
Kearney Pride
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 11/22/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Downstairs
|
WI Express 2027
|
10
|
15
|
Jr. SkyHawks Green 6th
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/22/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court #1
|
MBA 6th
|
17
|
36
|
Waukee Wildcats
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/22/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Downstairs
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Silver
|
7
|
22
|
York 6th
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 11/22/20
12:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #1
|
Lady Mustangs (Haynes)
|
15
|
13
|
Nebraska Impact (Teel)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 11/22/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #2
|
OSA Platinum I 6th
|
36
|
29
|
Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 11/22/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Downstairs
|
Kansas United 2027
|
26
|
28
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 11/22/20
1:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #1
|
Oklahoma Xtreme
|
26
|
24
|
Gators
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/22/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Downstairs
|
Kearney Pride
|
20
|
15
|
York 6th
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 11/22/20
2:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #2
|
Waukee Wildcats
|
23
|
11
|
Westside Girls 6th A
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 11/22/20
2:30 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 6th
|
20
|
0
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Purple
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/22/20
2:30 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #1
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Silver
|
20
|
32
|
Gretna Swish Green
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 11/22/20
3:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Auxiliary
|
MBA 6th
|
18
|
36
|
OSA Gold 6th
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 11/22/20
3:30 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #1
|
Jr. SkyHawks Black 6th
|
16
|
35
|
Red & White
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 11/22/20
4:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
St. Columbkille 6th
|
28
|
23
|
Express United
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 11/22/20
4:30 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 6th
|
26
|
21
|
OSA Platinum II 6th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/22/20
5:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Purple
|
0
|
20
|
Gretna Swish Black
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 11/22/20
5:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
OSA Black 6th
|
5
|
32
|
Lady Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 11/22/20
6:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #2
|
Gretna Swish*
|
47
|
18
|
Jr. SkyHawks Black 6th*
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/22/20
7:30 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #1
|
Lady Mustangs Blue
|
22
|
21
|
Express United
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/22/20
8:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Auxiliary
|
St. Columbkille 6th
|
43
|
25
|
OSA Black 6th
|
|
|