P42
|
Fri 11/20/20
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Elite (Peterson)
|
16
|
17
|
Jr. SkyHawks Green 8th
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 11/20/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
WI Express 2025
|
20
|
30
|
NE Attack Black 8th
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 11/20/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Nebraska Impact (Meyer)
|
25
|
33
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 11/20/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Peterson)
|
23
|
25
|
MW Lady Cats Green 8th
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 11/20/20
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
MW Lady Cats Black 8th
|
44
|
26
|
Express United
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/21/20
8:30 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Little Lynx
|
25
|
45
|
Lady Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 11/21/20
9:30 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Lady Mustangs White
|
30
|
42
|
Elkhorn Elite (Chard)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/21/20
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Little Lynx
|
18
|
41
|
Showtime Hoopers
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/21/20
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Nebraska Impact (Ripley)
|
29
|
60
|
Lady Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/21/20
12:30 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Lady Mustangs White
|
51
|
50
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/21/20
1:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Iowa Battlers Black 7th
|
44
|
39
|
NE Attack Red 8th
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/21/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #2
|
NE Attack Black 8th
|
46
|
14
|
Jr. SkyHawks Black 8th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/21/20
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Showtime Hoopers
|
33
|
12
|
Nebraska Impact (Ripley)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/21/20
4:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold
|
36
|
37
|
OSA Platinum I 8th
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/21/20
4:30 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #1
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Black
|
28
|
48
|
MW Lady Cats Black 8th
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/21/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #2
|
Play4Him Academy White
|
47
|
36
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 11/21/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #1
|
WI Express 2025
|
34
|
19
|
Jr. SkyHawks Black 8th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/21/20
6:30 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #1
|
OSA Platinum II 8th
|
30
|
47
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/21/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Downstairs
|
Play4Him Academy White
|
42
|
53
|
GBA Elite 8th
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/21/20
7:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Elkhorn Elite (Peterson)
|
20
|
0
|
OSA Black 8th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/21/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #2
|
WI Express 2025
|
25
|
30
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/21/20
8:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #2
|
MW Lady Cats Green 8th
|
29
|
14
|
Jr. SkyHawks Green 8th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/21/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Elite (Chard)
|
42
|
25
|
AG Lady Jays Blue
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/21/20
8:30 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #1
|
OSA Platinum II 8th
|
21
|
20
|
Express United
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/21/20
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Downstairs
|
GBA Elite 8th
|
38
|
17
|
Nebraska Impact (Meyer)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/22/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court #1
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
23
|
30
|
Elkhorn Elite (Chard)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/22/20
8:30 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court #2
|
Lady Mustangs White
|
32
|
27
|
AG Lady Jays Blue
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 11/22/20
9:30 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Jr. SkyHawks Black 8th
|
19
|
28
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/22/20
10:00 AM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #2
|
OSA Platinum I 8th
|
35
|
24
|
Iowa Battlers Black 7th
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/22/20
10:30 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court #2
|
AG Lady Jays Blue
|
38
|
33
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/22/20
12:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #2
|
NE Attack Red 8th
|
32
|
31
|
OSA Platinum I 8th
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/22/20
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Play4Him Academy White
|
49
|
20
|
Nebraska Impact (Meyer)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 11/22/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Main #2
|
OSA Black 8th
|
13
|
35
|
MW Lady Cats Green 8th
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/22/20
12:30 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
19
|
24
|
NE Attack Black 8th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/22/20
1:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold
|
37
|
42
|
Iowa Battlers Black 7th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/22/20
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Jr. SkyHawks Green 8th
|
0
|
20
|
OSA Black 8th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/22/20
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
22
|
24
|
GBA Elite 8th
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/22/20
3:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Gold
|
46
|
48
|
NE Attack Red 8th
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 11/22/20
4:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #2
|
Lady Mustangs Blue
|
38
|
31
|
Showtime Hoopers
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 11/22/20
5:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #2
|
Express United
|
30
|
41
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme Black
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/22/20
5:30 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Main #1
|
OSA Platinum II 8th
|
43
|
42
|
MW Lady Cats Black 8th
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/22/20
6:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr/Sr High - Auxiliary
|
Little Lynx
|
28
|
19
|
Nebraska Impact (Ripley)
|
|
|