P2
|
Fri 02/19/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Nebraska Impact (Warren)
|
17
|
45
|
NRE 7th
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 02/19/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Charge
|
38
|
33
|
ALBA 7th
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 02/19/21
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court #2
|
GBA Select (Allan) 7th
|
32
|
30
|
MBA Select White 7th
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 02/19/21
6:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
SOH
|
37
|
35
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Dickmeyer)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 02/19/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Boilermakers
|
13
|
45
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 02/19/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack Jayhawks
|
26
|
38
|
Wildcats 7th (Nixon)
|
|
|
P88
|
Fri 02/19/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays
|
38
|
14
|
GBA (Nelson)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 02/19/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East HS - Main #2
|
Omaha Swish
|
36
|
39
|
GBA Elite 7th
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 02/19/21
7:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club (Ralston)
|
Jr. Trojans White 7th
|
38
|
23
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 02/19/21
7:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 7th
|
41
|
20
|
CMA All-Stars 7th
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 02/19/21
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
MBA Select Green 7th
|
25
|
27
|
Nebraska Impact (Warren)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 02/19/21
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Titans Blue 7th
|
34
|
39
|
NRE 7th
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 02/19/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East HS - Main #2
|
Jr. Trojans Red 7th
|
49
|
52
|
Nebraska Impact (Stave)
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 02/19/21
8:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court #1
|
Wildcats (Batten)
|
15
|
42
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 02/19/21
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Charge
|
29
|
28
|
Jr. Titans White 7th
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 02/19/21
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Boilermakers
|
10
|
34
|
Wildcats 7th (Hormann)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/19/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East HS - Downstairs
|
Elkhorn Attack Force
|
8
|
44
|
Jr. Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 02/19/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East HS - Main #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
34
|
23
|
Omaha Swish
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 02/19/21
9:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club (Ralston)
|
Jr. Mustangs White 7th
|
29
|
16
|
Jr. Trojans White 7th
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 02/19/21
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
GBA Select (Sumners)
|
39
|
27
|
Mighty GOATS
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 02/19/21
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
West Omaha Lions
|
31
|
37
|
Ralston Jr. Rams
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 02/20/21
8:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
49
|
21
|
Omaha Sabertooth Tigers
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 02/20/21
8:00 AM
|
Genesis Health Club (Ralston)
|
Jr. Titans Blue 7th
|
41
|
28
|
Nebraska Impact (Warren)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Main #2
|
CMA All-Stars 7th
|
28
|
37
|
ABA Gold 7th
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East HS - Downstairs
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
31
|
23
|
Jr. Titans White 7th
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Genesis Health Club (Ralston)
|
OSA White 7th
|
22
|
56
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 02/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Jr. Westside Warriors White
|
25
|
13
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 02/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
14
|
56
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 02/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Ralston Jr. Rams
|
41
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Jayhawks
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 02/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Genesis Health Club (Papillion)
|
West Omaha Lions
|
21
|
20
|
Wildcats 7th (Nixon)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/20/21
10:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Black
|
37
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/20/21
10:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Norris Blue 7th
|
31
|
36
|
ABA Blue 7th
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 02/20/21
10:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Main #2
|
SOH
|
31
|
30
|
OSA Black I 7th
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 02/20/21
10:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Wildcats (Batten)
|
33
|
35
|
Omaha Sabertooth Tigers
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Main #1
|
Patriots 7th (Braun)
|
31
|
40
|
ABA Gold 7th
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Dickmeyer)
|
36
|
27
|
ABA White 7th
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 02/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Red
|
25
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Main #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves
|
21
|
32
|
Blair White 7th
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Black
|
32
|
25
|
GBA Elite 7th
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
ABA Blue 7th
|
39
|
36
|
GBA Select (Allan) 7th
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Norris Blue 7th
|
24
|
26
|
MBA Select White 7th
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 02/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
GBA (Nelson)
|
30
|
28
|
OSA White 7th
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 02/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club (Papillion)
|
Jr. Titans White 7th
|
20
|
35
|
ALBA 7th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/20/21
1:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
ABA White 7th
|
36
|
37
|
OSA Black I 7th
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 02/20/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Patriots 7th (Braun)
|
35
|
23
|
CMA All-Stars 7th
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 02/20/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Force
|
8
|
38
|
Blair White 7th
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 02/20/21
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
GBA Elite 7th
|
22
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 02/20/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Charge
|
22
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 02/20/21
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Boilermakers
|
9
|
38
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 02/20/21
4:00 PM
|
Saints Peter & Paul School
|
Average Joe's
|
14
|
31
|
OSA Black II 7th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/20/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 7th
|
50
|
36
|
Jr. Trojans Red 7th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/20/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Nebraska Impact (Stave)
|
26
|
35
|
Blair Purple 7th
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 02/20/21
5:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Main #1
|
Bennington (Hall)
|
39
|
26
|
Arlington 7th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/20/21
6:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Jr. Titans Blue 7th
|
43
|
28
|
MBA Select Green 7th
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/20/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA Black II 7th
|
29
|
38
|
St. Gerald's
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 02/20/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm
|
19
|
32
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/20/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
BCS
|
36
|
63
|
CB EXTREME
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/20/21
7:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Main #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Rosenbaum)
|
37
|
29
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 7th
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/20/21
8:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Main #1
|
Mighty GOATS
|
16
|
35
|
Arlington 7th
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 02/20/21
8:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
NRE 7th
|
42
|
34
|
MBA Select Green 7th
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 02/20/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 7th
|
27
|
49
|
Nebraska Impact (Stave)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 02/20/21
8:00 PM
|
Saints Peter & Paul School
|
St. Gerald's
|
31
|
35
|
Average Joe's
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 02/20/21
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 7th
|
50
|
58
|
BCS
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 02/20/21
9:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club (Ralston)
|
Wildcats 7th (Hormann)
|
32
|
10
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 02/21/21
8:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
OSA Black I 7th
|
32
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Dickmeyer)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 02/21/21
8:00 AM
|
Saints Peter & Paul School
|
Elkhorn Attack Force
|
34
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 02/21/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East HS - Main #2
|
Wildcats (Batten)
|
31
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 02/21/21
9:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Main #2
|
SOH
|
33
|
27
|
ABA White 7th
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 02/21/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Black
|
43
|
37
|
Omaha Swish
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 02/21/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Norris Blue 7th
|
40
|
29
|
GBA Select (Allan) 7th
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 02/21/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Blair White 7th
|
0
|
0
|
Jr. Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 02/21/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
20
|
19
|
Wildcats 7th (Hormann)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 02/21/21
12:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Main #2
|
West Omaha Lions
|
20
|
0
|
Elkhorn Attack Jayhawks
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 02/21/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
ABA Gold 7th
|
27
|
26
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 7th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/21/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Rosenbaum)
|
48
|
46
|
BCS
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/21/21
2:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club (Papillion)
|
Wildcats 7th (Nixon)
|
26
|
34
|
Ralston Jr. Rams
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/21/21
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
CB EXTREME
|
40
|
36
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 7th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 02/21/21
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Patriots 7th (Braun)
|
39
|
30
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 7th
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 02/21/21
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 7th
|
20
|
0
|
Blair Purple 7th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/21/21
4:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Main #2
|
Bennington (Hall)
|
37
|
17
|
GBA Select (Sumners)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 02/21/21
4:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club (Papillion)
|
MBA Select White 7th
|
34
|
29
|
ABA Blue 7th
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/21/21
5:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Auxiliary Gym
|
Average Joe's
|
40
|
32
|
OSA White 7th
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/21/21
5:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Main #2
|
St. Gerald's
|
20
|
23
|
GBA (Nelson)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/21/21
5:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Main #1
|
OSA Black II 7th
|
27
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 02/21/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
26
|
19
|
Jr. Trojans White 7th
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 02/21/21
5:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club (Papillion)
|
Jr. Mustangs White 7th
|
46
|
15
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 02/21/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Rosenbaum)
|
39
|
55
|
CB EXTREME
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 02/21/21
5:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club (Ralston)
|
Blair Purple 7th
|
0
|
20
|
Jr. Trojans Red 7th
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 02/21/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
ALBA 7th
|
23
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/21/21
7:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Omaha Sabertooth Tigers
|
|
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/21/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Jr. Mustangs White 7th
|
40
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 02/21/21
7:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club (Ralston)
|
Arlington 7th
|
29
|
23
|
GBA Select (Sumners)
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 02/21/21
7:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Main #2
|
Bennington (Hall)
|
41
|
35
|
Mighty GOATS
|
|
|