P8
|
Fri 01/08/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
NE Attack 6th
|
46
|
41
|
Express United
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 01/08/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 8
|
OSA 6th Boys Platinum Chavis
|
38
|
33
|
Elkhorn Flight
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 01/08/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 7
|
SCORE
|
48
|
50
|
Champions Navy 6th Grade
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 01/08/21
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
OSA 6th Boys Gold 2
|
29
|
38
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 01/08/21
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
NE Attack 6th
|
32
|
63
|
OSA 6th Boys Platinum Brewer
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 01/08/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 8
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Shada)
|
40
|
45
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 01/08/21
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 7
|
Elkhorn Flight
|
34
|
51
|
OSA 6th Boys Gold 1
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 01/08/21
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
Express United
|
37
|
47
|
OSA 6th Boys Platinum Brewer
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/09/21
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 8
|
Omaha Runnin' Rebels
|
45
|
36
|
Iowa impact 1
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/09/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Badgers 5th (Fahnholz)
|
33
|
56
|
Champions Navy 6th Grade
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/09/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 4
|
KC Rising Stars DIII
|
31
|
41
|
Iowa impact 2
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/09/21
9:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
Express United II
|
43
|
30
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/09/21
9:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 5
|
OSA 6th Boys Gold 2
|
53
|
21
|
Lincoln Clippers
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/09/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Iowa impact 1
|
43
|
51
|
NE Attack 6th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/09/21
10:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
Express United
|
41
|
22
|
Omaha Runnin' Rebels
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/09/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 6
|
Iowa impact 2
|
31
|
54
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Shada)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/09/21
11:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 7
|
SCORE
|
46
|
36
|
Badgers 5th (Fahnholz)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/09/21
12:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Blue
|
29
|
13
|
KC Rising Stars DIII
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/09/21
12:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
Express United II
|
55
|
21
|
Lincoln Clippers
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Omaha Runnin' Rebels
|
43
|
50
|
NE Attack 6th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/09/21
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 7
|
Champions Navy 6th Grade
|
32
|
33
|
United Sports Academy Smith
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/09/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 6
|
Iowa impact 1
|
33
|
68
|
OSA 6th Boys Platinum Brewer
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/09/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
Lincoln Clippers
|
34
|
20
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/09/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Express United
|
47
|
35
|
Iowa impact 1
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 7
|
United Sports Academy Smith
|
29
|
41
|
SCORE
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/10/21
9:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Blue
|
40
|
32
|
Iowa impact 2
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/10/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
21
|
41
|
OSA 6th Boys Gold 2
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 01/10/21
10:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 7
|
OSA 6th Boys Platinum Chavis
|
31
|
27
|
OSA 6th Boys Gold 1
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/10/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 4
|
Badgers 5th (Fahnholz)
|
50
|
53
|
United Sports Academy Smith
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 01/10/21
11:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Shada)
|
43
|
28
|
KC Rising Stars DIII
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/10/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 8
|
OSA 6th Boys Platinum Brewer
|
43
|
29
|
Omaha Runnin' Rebels
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Champions Navy 6th Grade
|
43
|
36
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Blue
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 6
|
United Sports Academy Smith
|
26
|
23
|
Iowa impact 2
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/10/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
SCORE
|
47
|
42
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Shada)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/10/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 6
|
Badgers 5th (Fahnholz)
|
39
|
27
|
KC Rising Stars DIII
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 01/10/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Express United II
|
26
|
27
|
OSA 6th Boys Platinum Chavis
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 01/10/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
Lincoln Clippers
|
19
|
46
|
Elkhorn Flight
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 01/10/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 4
|
OSA 6th Boys Gold 2
|
0
|
0
|
OSA 6th Boys Gold 1
|
|
|