P5
|
Fri 01/08/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Cunningham)
|
34
|
20
|
Khaos
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 01/08/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 5
|
Express United II
|
43
|
21
|
Thomas Dragons
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 01/08/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 6
|
OSA 5th Boys Platinum Mosser
|
45
|
28
|
Jr Titans 5th Blue
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 01/08/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 4
|
OSA 5th Boys Platinum Jones
|
26
|
44
|
Express United
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 01/08/21
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
Khaos
|
13
|
49
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/09/21
8:00 AM
|
Abide
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Cunningham)
|
49
|
27
|
Thomas Dragons
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 7
|
Jr Titans 5th Blue
|
22
|
46
|
KS Rising Stars
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/09/21
9:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
Showtime Hoopers 5th Black
|
27
|
54
|
OSA 5th Boys Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/09/21
9:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 7
|
OSA 5th Boys Platinum Jones
|
15
|
72
|
Des Moines Gators
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/09/21
10:00 AM
|
Abide
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Cunningham)
|
38
|
23
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/09/21
11:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
Des Moines Gators
|
36
|
21
|
Express United
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/09/21
12:00 PM
|
Abide
|
Thomas Dragons
|
17
|
15
|
Khaos
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/09/21
1:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 3
|
Des Moines Gators
|
84
|
19
|
United Sports Academy - Wagner
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/09/21
1:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
Express United II
|
44
|
23
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold (Cunningham)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/09/21
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
OSA 5th Boys Platinum Mosser
|
35
|
54
|
KS Rising Stars
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/09/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Express United
|
55
|
17
|
United Sports Academy - Wagner
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/09/21
4:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 1
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
20
|
30
|
Thomas Dragons
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/09/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 8
|
Jr Titans 5th Blue
|
24
|
41
|
Showtime Hoopers 5th Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/09/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 4
|
United Sports Academy - Wagner
|
27
|
45
|
OSA 5th Boys Platinum Jones
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/09/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 8
|
KS Rising Stars
|
63
|
37
|
Showtime Hoopers 5th Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 01/10/21
9:30 AM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 5
|
Express United II
|
33
|
17
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 8
|
Khaos
|
33
|
24
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/10/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
KS Rising Stars
|
62
|
46
|
Des Moines Gators
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/10/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 2
|
Showtime Hoopers 5th Black
|
45
|
37
|
OSA 5th Boys Platinum Jones
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/10/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 5
|
OSA 5th Boys Platinum Mosser
|
46
|
43
|
Express United
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/10/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West FieldHouse - Court 4
|
Jr Titans 5th Blue
|
44
|
38
|
United Sports Academy - Wagner
|
|
|