Softball

Men's B

One Nation World Series Men's B

Sep 5 - 6, 2020
Canton, OH
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 05, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Willig Park - Field 4 Craft Jackalope/Riot PA
26 30 MooMs Nature Boys OH
B2 8:00 AM Willig Park - Field 3 R&L Concrete OH
20 3 2nd Amendment NY
B3 8:00 AM Willig Park - Field 2 Trust/TAFN/Rosenau/Brotherhood MI
37 25 Young Guns/Nathan's Patio OH
B4 8:00 AM Willig Park - Field 1 C&M Transport OH
42 31 Never Settle/Studrywall PA
B5 9:25 AM Willig Park - Field 4 Lakeshow MI
28 20 Moxie NY
B6 9:25 AM Willig Park - Field 3 SIS NY
31 10 King Seat OH
B7 9:25 AM Willig Park - Field 2 Dussault/Yabo OH
22 15 East Coast Connection NY
B8 9:25 AM Willig Park - Field 1 3AC/GO Sports/Ironhorse OH
31 14 All Day Construction OH
B9 10:50 AM Willig Park - Field 4 Titans/Boys OH
30 17 MooMs Nature Boys OH
B10 10:50 AM Willig Park - Field 3 R&L Concrete OH
25 10 Syracuse Smoke/TAFN NY
B11 10:50 AM Willig Park - Field 2 Trust/TAFN/Rosenau/Brotherhood MI
23 31 Cornerstone/Pauer Sports KY
B12 10:50 AM Willig Park - Field 1 C&M Transport OH
30 33 Bellys/Tropics/HDLNS OH
B13 12:15 PM Willig Park - Field 4 Lakeshow MI
12 17 Fish Head/Broken Oar/Beloli MD
B14 12:15 PM Willig Park - Field 3 Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH
38 18 SIS NY
B15 12:15 PM Willig Park - Field 2 Rebel Sports/Brotherhood MI
40 8 Dussault/Yabo OH
B16 12:15 PM Willig Park - Field 1 The Platinum Group MD
23 31 3AC/GO Sports/Ironhorse OH
B17 1:40 PM Willig Park - Field 4 Lakeshow MI
18 3 Craft Jackalope/Riot PA
B18 1:40 PM Willig Park - Field 3 SIS NY
44 2 2nd Amendment NY
B19 1:40 PM Willig Park - Field 2 Dussault/Yabo OH
37 33 Young Guns/Nathan's Patio OH
B20 1:40 PM Willig Park - Field 1 The Platinum Group MD
19 10 Never Settle/Studrywall PA
B21 3:05 PM Willig Park - Field 1 MooMs Nature Boys OH
27 21 Moxie NY
B22 3:05 PM Willig Park - Field 2 Syracuse Smoke/TAFN NY
42 35 King Seat OH
B23 3:05 PM Willig Park - Field 3 Trust/TAFN/Rosenau/Brotherhood MI
28 9 East Coast Connection NY
B24 3:05 PM Willig Park - Field 4 C&M Transport OH
17 10 All Day Construction OH
B29 4:30 PM Willig Park - Field 1 Titans/Boys OH
25 27 R&L Concrete OH
B30 4:30 PM Willig Park - Field 2 Cornerstone/Pauer Sports KY
27 11 Bellys/Tropics/HDLNS OH
B31 4:30 PM Willig Park - Field 3 Fish Head/Broken Oar/Beloli MD
23 22 Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH
B32 4:30 PM Willig Park - Field 4 Rebel Sports/Brotherhood MI
21 0 3AC/GO Sports/Ironhorse OH
B25 5:55 PM Willig Park - Field 1 Lakeshow MI
20 42 SIS NY
B26 5:55 PM Willig Park - Field 2 Dussault/Yabo OH
7 34 The Platinum Group MD
B27 5:55 PM Willig Park - Field 3 MooMs Nature Boys OH
14 24 Syracuse Smoke/TAFN NY
B28 5:55 PM Willig Park - Field 4 Trust/TAFN/Rosenau/Brotherhood MI
19 21 C&M Transport OH
B33 7:20 PM Willig Park - Field 1 Titans/Boys OH
31 16 SIS NY
B34 7:20 PM Willig Park - Field 2 Bellys/Tropics/HDLNS OH
28 29 The Platinum Group MD
B35 7:20 PM Willig Park - Field 3 Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH
34 2 Syracuse Smoke/TAFN NY
B36 7:20 PM Willig Park - Field 4 3AC/GO Sports/Ironhorse OH
16 11 C&M Transport OH
B37 8:45 PM Willig Park - Field 3 R&L Concrete OH
19 21 Cornerstone/Pauer Sports KY
B38 8:45 PM Willig Park - Field 4 Fish Head/Broken Oar/Beloli MD
11 31 Rebel Sports/Brotherhood MI
B39 8:45 PM Willig Park - Field 1 Titans/Boys OH
34 35 The Platinum Group MD
B40 8:45 PM Willig Park - Field 2 Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH
24 3 3AC/GO Sports/Ironhorse OH
Sunday, September 06, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B41 8:00 AM Willig Park - Field 3 Fish Head/Broken Oar/Beloli MD
30 45 The Platinum Group MD
B42 8:00 AM Willig Park - Field 4 R&L Concrete OH
6 29 Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH
B43 9:25 AM Willig Park - Field 3 Cornerstone/Pauer Sports KY
15 11 Rebel Sports/Brotherhood MI
B44 9:25 AM Willig Park - Field 4 The Platinum Group MD
15 30 Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH
B45 10:50 AM Willig Park - Field 3 Rebel Sports/Brotherhood MI
21 27 Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH
B46 12:15 PM Willig Park - Field 3 Cornerstone/Pauer Sports KY
31 16 Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH
B47 1:40 PM Willig Park - Field 3 Cornerstone/Pauer Sports KY
0 0 Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH

Bracket

Losers Bracket
Winners Bracket
If Necessary
Cornerstone/Pauer Sports KY - 15
B43 - Sun 9/6 9:25AM Willig Park - Field 3
Rebel Sports/Brotherhood MI - 11
R&L Concrete OH - 20
B2 - Sat 9/5 8:00AM Willig Park - Field 3
2nd Amendment NY - 3
Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH - 38
B14 - Sat 9/5 12:15PM Willig Park - Field 3
SIS NY - 18
Fish Head/Broken Oar/Beloli MD - 23
B31 - Sat 9/5 4:30PM Willig Park - Field 3
Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH - 22
R&L Concrete OH - 25
B10 - Sat 9/5 10:50AM Willig Park - Field 3
Syracuse Smoke/TAFN NY - 10
SIS NY - 31
B6 - Sat 9/5 9:25AM Willig Park - Field 3
King Seat OH - 10
SIS NY - 44
B18 - Sat 9/5 1:40PM Willig Park - Field 3
2nd Amendment NY - 2
R&L Concrete OH - 19
B37 - Sat 9/5 8:45PM Willig Park - Field 3
Cornerstone/Pauer Sports KY - 21
MooMs Nature Boys OH - 14
B27 - Sat 9/5 5:55PM Willig Park - Field 3
Syracuse Smoke/TAFN NY - 24
Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH - 34
B35 - Sat 9/5 7:20PM Willig Park - Field 3
Syracuse Smoke/TAFN NY - 2
Cornerstone/Pauer Sports KY - 31
B46 - Sun 9/6 12:15PM Willig Park - Field 3
Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH - 16
Trust/TAFN/Rosenau/Brotherhood MI - 28
B23 - Sat 9/5 3:05PM Willig Park - Field 3
East Coast Connection NY - 9
Fish Head/Broken Oar/Beloli MD - 30
B41 - Sun 9/6 8:00AM Willig Park - Field 3
The Platinum Group MD - 45
Rebel Sports/Brotherhood MI - 21
B45 - Sun 9/6 10:50AM Willig Park - Field 3
Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH - 27
Cornerstone/Pauer Sports KY - 0
B47 - Sun 9/6 1:40PM Willig Park - Field 3
Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH - 0
C&M Transport OH - 30
B12 - Sat 9/5 10:50AM Willig Park - Field 1
Bellys/Tropics/HDLNS OH - 33
Titans/Boys OH - 25
B29 - Sat 9/5 4:30PM Willig Park - Field 1
R&L Concrete OH - 27
C&M Transport OH - 42
B4 - Sat 9/5 8:00AM Willig Park - Field 1
Never Settle/Studrywall PA - 31
Lakeshow MI - 20
B25 - Sat 9/5 5:55PM Willig Park - Field 1
SIS NY - 42
3AC/GO Sports/Ironhorse OH - 31
B8 - Sat 9/5 9:25AM Willig Park - Field 1
All Day Construction OH - 14
The Platinum Group MD - 23
B16 - Sat 9/5 12:15PM Willig Park - Field 1
3AC/GO Sports/Ironhorse OH - 31
MooMs Nature Boys OH - 27
B21 - Sat 9/5 3:05PM Willig Park - Field 1
Moxie NY - 21
The Platinum Group MD - 19
B20 - Sat 9/5 1:40PM Willig Park - Field 1
Never Settle/Studrywall PA - 10
Titans/Boys OH - 34
B39 - Sat 9/5 8:45PM Willig Park - Field 1
The Platinum Group MD - 35
Titans/Boys OH - 31
B33 - Sat 9/5 7:20PM Willig Park - Field 1
SIS NY - 16
Trust/TAFN/Rosenau/Brotherhood MI - 23
B11 - Sat 9/5 10:50AM Willig Park - Field 2
Cornerstone/Pauer Sports KY - 31
Rebel Sports/Brotherhood MI - 40
B15 - Sat 9/5 12:15PM Willig Park - Field 2
Dussault/Yabo OH - 8
Trust/TAFN/Rosenau/Brotherhood MI - 37
B3 - Sat 9/5 8:00AM Willig Park - Field 2
Young Guns/Nathan's Patio OH - 25
Dussault/Yabo OH - 22
B7 - Sat 9/5 9:25AM Willig Park - Field 2
East Coast Connection NY - 15
Dussault/Yabo OH - 7
B26 - Sat 9/5 5:55PM Willig Park - Field 2
The Platinum Group MD - 34
Cornerstone/Pauer Sports KY - 27
B30 - Sat 9/5 4:30PM Willig Park - Field 2
Bellys/Tropics/HDLNS OH - 11
Dussault/Yabo OH - 37
B19 - Sat 9/5 1:40PM Willig Park - Field 2
Young Guns/Nathan's Patio OH - 33
Syracuse Smoke/TAFN NY - 42
B22 - Sat 9/5 3:05PM Willig Park - Field 2
King Seat OH - 35
Bellys/Tropics/HDLNS OH - 28
B34 - Sat 9/5 7:20PM Willig Park - Field 2
The Platinum Group MD - 29
Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH - 24
B40 - Sat 9/5 8:45PM Willig Park - Field 2
3AC/GO Sports/Ironhorse OH - 3
Fish Head/Broken Oar/Beloli MD - 11
B38 - Sat 9/5 8:45PM Willig Park - Field 4
Rebel Sports/Brotherhood MI - 31
Rebel Sports/Brotherhood MI - 21
B32 - Sat 9/5 4:30PM Willig Park - Field 4
3AC/GO Sports/Ironhorse OH - 0
Titans/Boys OH - 30
B9 - Sat 9/5 10:50AM Willig Park - Field 4
MooMs Nature Boys OH - 17
Lakeshow MI - 28
B5 - Sat 9/5 9:25AM Willig Park - Field 4
Moxie NY - 20
Lakeshow MI - 18
B17 - Sat 9/5 1:40PM Willig Park - Field 4
Craft Jackalope/Riot PA - 3
Craft Jackalope/Riot PA - 26
B1 - Sat 9/5 8:00AM Willig Park - Field 4
MooMs Nature Boys OH - 30
Lakeshow MI - 12
B13 - Sat 9/5 12:15PM Willig Park - Field 4
Fish Head/Broken Oar/Beloli MD - 17
Trust/TAFN/Rosenau/Brotherhood MI - 19
B28 - Sat 9/5 5:55PM Willig Park - Field 4
C&M Transport OH - 21
C&M Transport OH - 17
B24 - Sat 9/5 3:05PM Willig Park - Field 4
All Day Construction OH - 10
The Platinum Group MD - 15
B44 - Sun 9/6 9:25AM Willig Park - Field 4
Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH - 30
R&L Concrete OH - 6
B42 - Sun 9/6 8:00AM Willig Park - Field 4
Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German OH - 29
3AC/GO Sports/Ironhorse OH - 16
B36 - Sat 9/5 7:20PM Willig Park - Field 4
C&M Transport OH - 11