P7
|
Fri 11/06/20
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
East Supreme - White 2 (OUTLET)
|
51
|
26
|
Freeman (OUTLET)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 11/06/20
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
GBA (Gretna) Elite 2 (FAST BREAK)
|
43
|
58
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman) (FAST BREAK)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 11/06/20
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme - White 2 (OUTLET)
|
32
|
46
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th - Raymond (OUTLET)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 11/06/20
9:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th - Nielsen (POST-UP)
|
34
|
51
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green (POST-UP)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 11/06/20
9:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th - Raymond (OUTLET)
|
39
|
32
|
Freeman (OUTLET)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/07/20
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Norris - Red (CROSSOVER)
|
66
|
38
|
East Supreme - Blue (CROSSOVER)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/07/20
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
8th Auburn Bulldogs-Red (CROSSOVER)
|
29
|
41
|
GBA (Gretna) Elite 1 (CROSSOVER)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/07/20
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
GI Hawks (FAST BREAK)
|
37
|
25
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Blue (FAST BREAK)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/07/20
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Black (SPIN-MOVE)
|
19
|
43
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver (SPIN-MOVE)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
8th Auburn Bulldogs-Black (POST-UP)
|
30
|
44
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green (POST-UP)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/07/20
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme - White 1 (JUMP SHOT)
|
32
|
33
|
Crete Cardinals (JUMP SHOT)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/07/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
GBA (Gretna) Elite 1 (CROSSOVER)
|
49
|
46
|
Norris - Red (CROSSOVER)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/07/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
8th Auburn Bulldogs-Red (CROSSOVER)
|
51
|
46
|
East Supreme - Blue (CROSSOVER)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/07/20
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver (SPIN-MOVE)
|
15
|
0
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Black-Johnson (SPIN-MOVE)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/07/20
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Gray (SPIN-MOVE)
|
52
|
34
|
East Supreme - Black (SPIN-MOVE)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/07/20
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Freeman (OUTLET)
|
15
|
35
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-White (OUTLET)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/07/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green (POST-UP)
|
47
|
33
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red (POST-UP)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/07/20
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme - White 1 (JUMP SHOT)
|
33
|
53
|
Holdrege Dusters (JUMP SHOT)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/07/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
8th Auburn Bulldogs-Black (POST-UP)
|
17
|
41
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th - Nielsen (POST-UP)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/07/20
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Gray (SPIN-MOVE)
|
15
|
0
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Black-Johnson (SPIN-MOVE)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/07/20
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman) (FAST BREAK)
|
43
|
38
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Blue (FAST BREAK)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/07/20
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Matrix (JUMP SHOT)
|
63
|
31
|
Holdrege Dusters (JUMP SHOT)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/07/20
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
GI Hawks (FAST BREAK)
|
36
|
52
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman) (FAST BREAK)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 11/07/20
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red (POST-UP)
|
19
|
30
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th - Nielsen (POST-UP)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/07/20
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Crete Cardinals (JUMP SHOT)
|
27
|
65
|
Matrix (JUMP SHOT)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
East Supreme - White 1 (JUMP SHOT)
|
46
|
68
|
Matrix (JUMP SHOT)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Holdrege Dusters (JUMP SHOT)
|
47
|
38
|
Crete Cardinals (JUMP SHOT)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
8th Auburn Bulldogs-Black (POST-UP)
|
29
|
44
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red (POST-UP)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Blue (FAST BREAK)
|
48
|
43
|
GBA (Gretna) Elite 2 (FAST BREAK)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
8th Auburn Bulldogs-Red (CROSSOVER)
|
38
|
35
|
Norris - Red (CROSSOVER)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
East Supreme - White 2 (OUTLET)
|
32
|
47
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-White (OUTLET)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Black-Johnson (SPIN-MOVE)
|
0
|
15
|
East Supreme - Black (SPIN-MOVE)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/08/20
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Blue (CROSSOVER)
|
44
|
41
|
GBA (Gretna) Elite 1 (CROSSOVER)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 11/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-White (OUTLET)
|
33
|
35
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th - Raymond (OUTLET)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/08/20
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Gray (SPIN-MOVE)
|
30
|
35
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver (SPIN-MOVE)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
GI Hawks (FAST BREAK)
|
44
|
40
|
GBA (Gretna) Elite 2 (FAST BREAK)
|
|
|