P2
|
Fri 11/06/20
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Blue 2 (FAST BREAK)
|
27
|
28
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver (FAST BREAK)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 11/06/20
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White (OUTLET)
|
6
|
29
|
Champions (OUTLET)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 11/06/20
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Gray (OUTLET)
|
24
|
18
|
Syracuse Rockets (OUTLET)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 11/06/20
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Sutton) (JUMP SHOT)
|
27
|
17
|
Gretna Pressure (JUMP SHOT)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 11/06/20
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White (JUMP SHOT)
|
24
|
12
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th - Van Pelt (JUMP SHOT)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 11/06/20
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver (FAST BREAK)
|
30
|
15
|
East Supreme - Black (FAST BREAK)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 11/06/20
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th Elite (FAST BREAK)
|
26
|
16
|
East Supreme - Blue 2 (FAST BREAK)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 11/06/20
8:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Syracuse Rockets (OUTLET)
|
17
|
25
|
Champions (OUTLET)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 11/06/20
8:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Sutton) (JUMP SHOT)
|
27
|
11
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th - Van Pelt (JUMP SHOT)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/07/20
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
GBA Club 4th Boys - Grebe (POST-UP)
|
45
|
11
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Black-Walters (POST-UP)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/07/20
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White (OUTLET)
|
14
|
23
|
Syracuse Rockets (OUTLET)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/07/20
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Blue (CROSSOVER (B))
|
37
|
16
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1 (CROSSOVER (B))
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/07/20
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th - Van Pelt (JUMP SHOT)
|
12
|
32
|
Gretna Pressure (JUMP SHOT)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White (OUTLET)
|
6
|
27
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Gray (OUTLET)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Black-Walters (POST-UP)
|
14
|
24
|
East Supreme - White (POST-UP)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/07/20
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Norris 4th Grade Red (CROSSOVER (B))
|
20
|
31
|
East Supreme - Blue (CROSSOVER (B))
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/07/20
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Crete Cardinals (CROSSOVER (A))
|
25
|
24
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2 (CROSSOVER (A))
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/07/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
GBA Club 4th Boys - Grebe (POST-UP)
|
32
|
27
|
Nebraska Legacy United (2029) (POST-UP)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/07/20
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Champions (OUTLET)
|
13
|
19
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Gray (OUTLET)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/07/20
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2 (CROSSOVER (A))
|
17
|
24
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Blue (CROSSOVER (A))
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/07/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
East Supreme - White (POST-UP)
|
16
|
17
|
Nebraska Legacy United (2029) (POST-UP)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/07/20
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1 (CROSSOVER (B))
|
36
|
34
|
Norris 4th Grade Red (CROSSOVER (B))
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/07/20
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Blue 2 (FAST BREAK)
|
47
|
17
|
East Supreme - Black (FAST BREAK)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/07/20
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Blue (CROSSOVER (A))
|
42
|
24
|
Crete Cardinals (CROSSOVER (A))
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/07/20
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th Elite (FAST BREAK)
|
18
|
4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver (FAST BREAK)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/07/20
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Sutton) (JUMP SHOT)
|
16
|
7
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White (JUMP SHOT)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/07/20
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Black (FAST BREAK)
|
13
|
37
|
GBA (Gretna) 4th Elite (FAST BREAK)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 11/07/20
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Blue (CROSSOVER (A))
|
38
|
39
|
East Supreme - Blue (CROSSOVER (B))
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 11/07/20
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Crete Cardinals (CROSSOVER (A))
|
18
|
36
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1 (CROSSOVER (B))
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/07/20
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Gretna Pressure (JUMP SHOT)
|
19
|
13
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White (JUMP SHOT)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 11/07/20
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2 (CROSSOVER (A))
|
22
|
24
|
Norris 4th Grade Red (CROSSOVER (B))
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
GBA Club 4th Boys - Grebe (POST-UP)
|
30
|
18
|
East Supreme - White (POST-UP)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/08/20
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Nebraska Legacy United (2029) (POST-UP)
|
25
|
9
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Black-Walters (POST-UP)
|
|
|