P5
|
Fri 01/15/21
6:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Gretna Jr. Dragons (FILA)
|
27
|
22
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Blue (FILA)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 01/15/21
6:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Elkhorn Tropics (NIKE)
|
47
|
35
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-White (NIKE)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 01/15/21
7:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
OSA 6th Boys White 2 (PUMA)
|
15
|
0
|
Plattsmouth Jr Blue Devils (PUMA)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 01/15/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Schulz) (CONVERSE)
|
31
|
20
|
Jr. Westside Warrior Black (CONVERSE)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 01/15/21
8:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Gretna Jr. Dragons (FILA)
|
34
|
27
|
OSA 6th Boys Black 2 (FILA)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 01/15/21
8:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-White (NIKE)
|
21
|
15
|
OSA 6th Boys White 1 (NIKE)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 01/15/21
9:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Blue (FILA)
|
43
|
23
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Blue (FILA)
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 01/15/21
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 6
|
Ralston Jr Rams (REEBOK)
|
9
|
29
|
Jr. Westside Warrior Red (REEBOK)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/16/21
9:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
OSA 6th Boys Green 1 (PUMA)
|
32
|
43
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Gray (PUMA)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/16/21
9:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Black (REEBOK)
|
44
|
19
|
Jr. Westside Warrior Red (REEBOK)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 01/16/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Elite (ADIDAS)
|
32
|
39
|
6th Grade MBA Select Green (ADIDAS)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/16/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Flight (ADIDAS)
|
42
|
34
|
The Knights (ADIDAS)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/16/21
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
OSA 6th Boys Green 1 (PUMA)
|
15
|
31
|
Plattsmouth Jr Blue Devils (PUMA)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/16/21
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Shada) (JORDAN)
|
50
|
28
|
Nebraska Impact Meckna (JORDAN)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Jr. Westside Warrior Red (REEBOK)
|
29
|
39
|
OSA 6th Boys Green 2 (REEBOK)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Nebraska Impact Freeland 6th (CONVERSE)
|
24
|
53
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red (CONVERSE)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
OSA 6th Boys Black 1 (JORDAN)
|
39
|
46
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Shada) (JORDAN)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
OSA 6th Boys Black 2 (FILA)
|
25
|
29
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Blue (FILA)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Gretna Jr. Dragons (FILA)
|
33
|
28
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Blue (FILA)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/16/21
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Ralston Jr Rams (REEBOK)
|
29
|
45
|
OSA 6th Boys Green 2 (REEBOK)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 01/16/21
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 5
|
Plattsmouth Jr Blue Devils (PUMA)
|
21
|
11
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Gray (PUMA)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/16/21
3:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Blue (FILA)
|
30
|
37
|
OSA 6th Boys Black 2 (FILA)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/16/21
4:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
OSA 6th Boys Black 1 (JORDAN)
|
20
|
22
|
East Supreme - Black (JORDAN)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 01/16/21
4:00 PM
|
Skutt Catholic High School - Main Gym
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Select - Bear (NIKE)
|
30
|
31
|
OSA 6th Boys White 1 (NIKE)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/16/21
6:00 PM
|
Skutt Catholic High School - Main Gym
|
OSA 6th Boys White 1 (NIKE)
|
23
|
36
|
Elkhorn Tropics (NIKE)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/16/21
6:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club-Tara Plaza
|
Ralston Jr Rams (REEBOK)
|
24
|
36
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Black (REEBOK)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/16/21
6:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Nebraska Impact Meckna (JORDAN)
|
32
|
39
|
East Supreme - Black (JORDAN)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 01/17/21
9:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
OSA 6th Boys Green 1 (PUMA)
|
18
|
41
|
OSA 6th Boys White 2 (PUMA)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 01/17/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 6
|
Nebraska Impact Freeland 6th (CONVERSE)
|
25
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Schulz) (CONVERSE)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 01/17/21
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
6th Grade MBA Select Green (ADIDAS)
|
45
|
34
|
The Knights (ADIDAS)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 01/17/21
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Gray (PUMA)
|
19
|
44
|
OSA 6th Boys White 2 (PUMA)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 01/17/21
11:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
OSA 6th Boys Green 2 (REEBOK)
|
31
|
40
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-Black (REEBOK)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/17/21
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Select - Bear (NIKE)
|
14
|
20
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-White (NIKE)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 01/17/21
1:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Elkhorn Flight (ADIDAS)
|
35
|
32
|
6th Grade MBA Select Green (ADIDAS)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/17/21
1:00 PM
|
Millard West High School - Court #1
|
OSA 6th Boys Black 1 (JORDAN)
|
29
|
25
|
Nebraska Impact Meckna (JORDAN)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Skutt Catholic High School - Main Gym
|
The Knights (ADIDAS)
|
44
|
25
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Elite (ADIDAS)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 01/17/21
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 5
|
Nebraska Impact Freeland 6th (CONVERSE)
|
35
|
39
|
Jr. Westside Warrior Black (CONVERSE)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/17/21
4:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Black (JORDAN)
|
15
|
45
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Shada) (JORDAN)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 01/17/21
4:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 7
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Select - Bear (NIKE)
|
22
|
40
|
Elkhorn Tropics (NIKE)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/17/21
5:00 PM
|
Skutt Catholic High School - Main Gym
|
Elkhorn Flight (ADIDAS)
|
30
|
36
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Elite (ADIDAS)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 01/17/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
Jr. Westside Warrior Black (CONVERSE)
|
22
|
43
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red (CONVERSE)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 01/17/21
7:00 PM
|
Skutt Catholic High School - Aux Gym
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red (CONVERSE)
|
33
|
42
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Schulz) (CONVERSE)
|
|
|