P24
|
Fri 01/15/21
5:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club-Tara Plaza
|
Blair 5th Purple (BADEN (A))
|
14
|
15
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Elite Girls (BADEN (A))
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 01/15/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Girls Black (SPALDING)
|
29
|
9
|
Bennington Badgers-5th-White (SPALDING)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 01/15/21
6:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club-Tara Plaza
|
HHA (BADEN (B))
|
0
|
15
|
Elkhorn Elite (Hoeft) (BADEN (B))
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 01/15/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Crete Cardinals (CHAMPION)
|
0
|
15
|
Bennington Badgers-5th-Blue (CHAMPION)
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 01/15/21
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Green (SPALDING)
|
0
|
15
|
OSA 5th Girls Black (SPALDING)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 01/15/21
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Elite (Garst) (CHAMPION)
|
0
|
15
|
Bennington Badgers-5th-Blue (CHAMPION)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 01/15/21
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
Nebraska Impact Knutson (EASTON)
|
24
|
15
|
Rebels (EASTON)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 01/15/21
9:00 PM
|
St. Andrew's Methodist Church
|
Blair 5th Girls White (MIZUNO)
|
17
|
24
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black (MIZUNO)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 01/15/21
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
NE Attack 5th Red (CHAMPION)
|
15
|
0
|
Crete Cardinals (CHAMPION)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/16/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Select - Beach (MIZUNO)
|
13
|
18
|
Oakland-Craig (MIZUNO)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/16/21
11:30 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
Waukee JAM 5th (RAWLINGS)
|
10
|
21
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Select - Klostermeyer (RAWLINGS)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Oakland-Craig (MIZUNO)
|
10
|
11
|
Blair 5th Girls White (MIZUNO)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 6
|
Splash Sisters (BADEN (A))
|
15
|
30
|
Blair 5th Purple (BADEN (A))
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
Nebraska Impact Hacker (RAWLINGS)
|
6
|
32
|
Waukee JAM 5th (RAWLINGS)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/16/21
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
Rebels (EASTON)
|
20
|
11
|
Ashland Lady Jays Blue 5th (EASTON)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/16/21
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 7
|
Shockerz 5th (BADEN (B))
|
14
|
20
|
HHA (BADEN (B))
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/16/21
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Elite Girls (BADEN (A))
|
29
|
27
|
Splash Sisters (BADEN (A))
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/16/21
4:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 5
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Select - Beach (MIZUNO)
|
13
|
14
|
Blair 5th Girls White (MIZUNO)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/16/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Elite (Hoeft) (BADEN (B))
|
25
|
34
|
Shockerz 5th (BADEN (B))
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/16/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 5
|
GACC Bluejays 5th (EASTON)
|
18
|
19
|
Rebels (EASTON)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 01/16/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 6
|
[2] Blair 5th Purple (BADEN (A))
|
30
|
19
|
[2] Shockerz 5th (BADEN (B))
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/16/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Bennington Badgers-5th-White (SPALDING)
|
22
|
5
|
Ashland Lady Jays White 5th (SPALDING)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 01/16/21
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 5
|
[1] GBA (Gretna) 5th Elite Girls (BADEN (A))
|
33
|
16
|
[1] Elkhorn Elite (Hoeft) (BADEN (B))
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/16/21
8:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club-Tara Plaza
|
MW Lady Cats 5th Green (RAWLINGS)
|
8
|
13
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Select - Klostermeyer (RAWLINGS)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 01/16/21
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 5
|
[3] Splash Sisters (BADEN (A))
|
34
|
17
|
[3] HHA (BADEN (B))
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/16/21
9:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club-Tara Plaza
|
Ashland Lady Jays Blue 5th (EASTON)
|
23
|
20
|
GACC Bluejays 5th (EASTON)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 01/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Skutt Catholic High School - Aux Gym
|
Ashland Lady Jays White 5th (SPALDING)
|
4
|
36
|
OSA 5th Girls Black (SPALDING)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 01/17/21
9:00 AM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #3
|
Elkhorn Elite (Garst) (CHAMPION)
|
15
|
0
|
Crete Cardinals (CHAMPION)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 01/17/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Nebraska Impact Knutson (EASTON)
|
24
|
8
|
GACC Bluejays 5th (EASTON)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/17/21
1:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Garst) (CHAMPION)
|
14
|
29
|
NE Attack 5th Red (CHAMPION)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 01/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Nebraska Impact Knutson (EASTON)
|
22
|
8
|
Ashland Lady Jays Blue 5th (EASTON)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 01/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #2
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Select - Klostermeyer (RAWLINGS)
|
35
|
3
|
Nebraska Impact Hacker (RAWLINGS)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
MW Lady Cats 5th Green (RAWLINGS)
|
21
|
8
|
Waukee JAM 5th (RAWLINGS)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 01/17/21
4:30 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Green (SPALDING)
|
35
|
9
|
Bennington Badgers-5th-White (SPALDING)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 01/17/21
5:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black (MIZUNO)
|
16
|
14
|
Oakland-Craig (MIZUNO)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 01/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Genesis Health Club-Tara Plaza
|
Bennington Badgers-5th-Blue (CHAMPION)
|
19
|
12
|
NE Attack 5th Red (CHAMPION)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 01/17/21
7:00 PM
|
Skutt Catholic High School - Main Gym
|
MW Lady Cats 5th Green (RAWLINGS)
|
31
|
8
|
Nebraska Impact Hacker (RAWLINGS)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/17/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Fieldhouse - Court 8
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Green (SPALDING)
|
20
|
2
|
Ashland Lady Jays White 5th (SPALDING)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 01/17/21
7:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner #1
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Select - Beach (MIZUNO)
|
12
|
18
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black (MIZUNO)
|
|
|