P58
|
Fri 02/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 5
|
East Supreme (Taravella)
|
40
|
34
|
Ideal Construction Basketball
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 02/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Nebraska Impact Piatkowski
|
42
|
60
|
Silver Hawks Supreme (Seymore)
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 02/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 3
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
27
|
35
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 5
|
Jr. Westside Warriors-Red
|
21
|
34
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Plattsmouth (Wehrbein)
|
37
|
20
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th Select - Allan
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:00 PM
|
St. Mary's
|
Fire
|
0
|
15
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 5
|
7th Nebraska United Select
|
39
|
36
|
Ideal Construction Basketball
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Lincoln Monarchs (Taylor)
|
35
|
65
|
Nebraska Impact Piatkowski
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 5
|
ST ALBERT
|
0
|
15
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 3
|
Running Rebels Black
|
39
|
45
|
Omaha Swish
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 6
|
Nebraska Impact Geary
|
0
|
15
|
Bellevue T - Birds Purple (Schaefer)
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 02/12/21
8:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 6
|
CMA All-Stars
|
35
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars (Gent)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 02/12/21
8:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 5
|
Crusaders
|
36
|
33
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme (Taravella)
|
35
|
38
|
7th Nebraska United Select
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 8
|
Lincoln Monarchs (Taylor)
|
27
|
90
|
Silver Hawks Supreme (Seymore)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 3
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
30
|
50
|
St. Geralds
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 5
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
15
|
0
|
ST ALBERT
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 6
|
Unity Stars
|
0
|
15
|
Jr Monarchs Moseley
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Bellevue T - Birds Gold (Jungers)
|
37
|
47
|
Nebraska Impact Piatkowski
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 3
|
Fire
|
0
|
15
|
CMA All-Stars
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars (Gent)
|
17
|
46
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 5
|
Omaha Swish
|
43
|
46
|
Jr Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 6
|
Bellevue T - Birds Purple (Schaefer)
|
44
|
28
|
OSA 7th Boys White
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 3
|
Norris 7th Grade Black
|
15
|
60
|
Jr. Westside Warriors-Red
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 7
|
Jr Monarchs Moseley
|
24
|
35
|
Plattsmouth (Wehrbein)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's
|
Unity Stars
|
34
|
37
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th Select - Allan
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
JCC White
|
56
|
14
|
7th Grade Wildcats- Nixon
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Boys Gold 2
|
24
|
56
|
Express United I
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 02/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 2
|
St. Geralds
|
57
|
25
|
ABA 7th White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 8
|
Crusaders
|
43
|
14
|
Norris 7th Grade Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA 7th Blue
|
28
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
28
|
38
|
Team Factory Black (Drake)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 6
|
7th Grade Wildcats- Hormann
|
22
|
57
|
Bellevue T - Birds Purple (Schaefer)
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Mighty GOATS
|
24
|
27
|
7th Grade Wildcats- Nixon
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Express United I
|
53
|
32
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
Fire
|
0
|
15
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars (Gent)
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 1
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th Select - Allan
|
23
|
26
|
Jr Monarchs Moseley
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 2
|
Unity Stars
|
22
|
34
|
Plattsmouth (Wehrbein)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 3
|
MBA Select White
|
24
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Rosenbaum )
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Ideal Construction Basketball
|
40
|
56
|
Nebraska Impact II Piatkowski
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 02/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Express United II
|
41
|
35
|
CMA All-Stars
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 02/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 4
|
SOH
|
27
|
17
|
7th Grade Wildcats- Batten
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Team Factory Black (Drake)
|
33
|
52
|
Jr. Skyhawks 6th
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 6
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
49
|
36
|
Norris 7th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
31
|
49
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Rosenbaum )
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
ALBA 7th
|
34
|
36
|
St. Geralds
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 02/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-7th-White
|
25
|
24
|
JCC White
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 02/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Nebraska United Gold
|
40
|
32
|
ABA 7th Blue
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 02/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Genesis 85th Q
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
31
|
21
|
Glenwood Rams 7th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Iowa Impact l
|
43
|
39
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 02/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Crusaders
|
38
|
24
|
Jr. Westside Warriors-Red
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
7th Grade Wildcats- Batten
|
32
|
52
|
6th Express United I
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 02/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
7th Grade MBA Select Green
|
28
|
48
|
Omaha Swish
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th Select - Sumners
|
19
|
35
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 02/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 3
|
Running Rebels Black
|
49
|
42
|
Jr Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 02/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Abide
|
Nebraska Impact Geary
|
42
|
24
|
OSA 7th Boys White
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 3
|
Glenwood Rams 7th
|
25
|
48
|
Running Rebels Red
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 02/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Norris 7th Grade Blue
|
38
|
39
|
ST ALBERT
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/13/21
7:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 3
|
Running Rebels Black
|
39
|
28
|
7th Grade MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/13/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Nebraska Impact Geary
|
47
|
21
|
7th Grade Wildcats- Hormann
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Iowa Impact l
|
31
|
39
|
Jr. Skyhawks 6th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
East Supreme (Taravella)
|
55
|
45
|
Nebraska Impact II Piatkowski
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 02/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Jr. Skyhawks 6th
|
36
|
46
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 02/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
OSA 7th Boys White
|
34
|
21
|
7th Grade Wildcats- Hormann
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 02/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 1
|
7th Grade Wildcats- Nixon
|
21
|
29
|
Bennington Badgers-7th-White
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 02/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Genesis Tara Plaza
|
CMA All-Stars
|
0
|
0
|
Express United I
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 02/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Boys Gold 2
|
39
|
33
|
MBA Select White
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
Running Rebels Red
|
34
|
31
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Iowa Impact l
|
46
|
35
|
Team Factory Black (Drake)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 5
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
59
|
21
|
Norris 7th Grade Black
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ALBA 7th
|
37
|
20
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Mighty GOATS
|
16
|
60
|
JCC White
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 02/14/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
6th Express United I
|
47
|
23
|
SOH
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 02/14/21
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
36
|
50
|
Nebraska United Gold
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme (Seymore)
|
63
|
39
|
Bellevue T - Birds Gold (Jungers)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 02/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 2
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
34
|
24
|
Norris 7th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 02/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
OSA 7th Boys Gold 2
|
31
|
56
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Rosenbaum )
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 6
|
[3] 7th Grade Wildcats- Batten
|
22
|
23
|
[3] ABA 7th Blue
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 5
|
[2] SOH
|
55
|
44
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 8
|
[1] 6th Express United I
|
35
|
29
|
[1] Nebraska United Gold
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 02/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 3
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th Select - Sumners
|
40
|
50
|
Running Rebels Red
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 02/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs 7th BLUE
|
47
|
49
|
7th Grade MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 02/14/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 4
|
ABA 7th White
|
40
|
26
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 02/14/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Lincoln Monarchs (Taylor)
|
34
|
48
|
Bellevue T - Birds Gold (Jungers)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 02/14/21
4:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 1
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
50
|
44
|
MBA Select White
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/14/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th Select - Sumners
|
36
|
38
|
Glenwood Rams 7th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 02/14/21
5:00 PM
|
Genesis 85th Q
|
ALBA 7th
|
27
|
30
|
ABA 7th White
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/14/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Mighty GOATS
|
31
|
51
|
Bennington Badgers-7th-White
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 02/14/21
5:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
Nebraska Impact II Piatkowski
|
46
|
57
|
7th Nebraska United Select
|
|
|