P12
|
Fri 12/18/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Gretna Pressure
|
20
|
14
|
Bellevue Beast (Lowery)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 12/18/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Nebraska Impact (Freeland)
|
13
|
20
|
JCC Blue
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 12/18/20
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
O.S.A Gold 1
|
32
|
16
|
West Omaha Run n Gun
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 12/18/20
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Racers (Moore)
|
20
|
38
|
Team Factory Gold (Franklin)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 12/18/20
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
3rd Team Factory (Marshall)
|
11
|
14
|
O.S.A Gold II
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 12/18/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Nebraska Impact (Freeland)
|
18
|
26
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Clark)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 12/18/20
8:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars (Synder)
|
29
|
31
|
O.S.A Gold 1
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 12/18/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Gretna Pressure
|
15
|
0
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 12/18/20
9:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
3rd Patriots Red
|
46
|
27
|
O.S.A Gold II
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 12/19/20
9:00 AM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Court 3
|
Bellevue Beast (Lowery)
|
18
|
15
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 12/19/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
LC Jr. Titans (Sprecher)
|
13
|
46
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Mauro)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 12/19/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue
|
28
|
27
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Mauro)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 12/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
MBA Wildcats (Pennings)
|
6
|
44
|
Omaha Bucks
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 12/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Play 4 Him Academy
|
19
|
37
|
Team Factory Gold (Franklin)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 12/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
O.S.A Gold II
|
22
|
24
|
MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 12/19/20
4:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats (Dickey)
|
10
|
28
|
JCC Blue
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 12/19/20
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Lewis Central Titans (Rogers)
|
22
|
21
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 12/19/20
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
28
|
13
|
LC Jr. Titans (Sprecher)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 12/19/20
4:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
West Omaha Run n Gun
|
16
|
20
|
Team Factory Black (Shannon)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 12/19/20
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Bennington Badgers Black
|
23
|
34
|
Jr. Mustangs White
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 12/19/20
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Team Factory Gold (Franklin)
|
55
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars (McIntyre)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 12/19/20
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Clark)
|
28
|
9
|
MBA Wildcats (Dickey)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 12/19/20
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars (Synder)
|
27
|
19
|
West Omaha Run n Gun
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 12/19/20
7:00 PM
|
ICC
|
Nebraska Flight
|
15
|
0
|
Express United
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 12/19/20
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Bennington Badgers White
|
37
|
23
|
MBA Select White
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Bennington Badgers Black
|
35
|
8
|
MBA Wildcats (Pennings)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Norris Red
|
16
|
25
|
Team Factory Gold (Meadows)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:00 PM
|
ICC
|
JCC Blue
|
27
|
26
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Clark)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 12/19/20
9:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Lewis Central Titans (Rogers)
|
9
|
44
|
Bennington Badgers White
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 12/19/20
9:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
MBA Select White
|
22
|
20
|
Bellevue Beast (Lowery)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 12/19/20
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars (Synder)
|
21
|
24
|
Team Factory Black (Shannon)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 12/20/20
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Team Factory Gold (Meadows)
|
25
|
24
|
Nebraska Flight
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 12/20/20
9:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Bennington Badgers Black
|
15
|
29
|
Omaha Bucks
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 12/20/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue
|
28
|
16
|
LC Jr. Titans (Sprecher)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 12/20/20
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Norris Red
|
15
|
30
|
Express United
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 12/20/20
10:00 AM
|
|
Lewis Central Titans (Rogers)
|
30
|
45
|
MBA Select White
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 12/20/20
10:00 AM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Court 2
|
Nebraska Impact (Freeland)
|
23
|
12
|
MBA Wildcats (Dickey)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 12/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Play 4 Him Academy
|
20
|
29
|
Racers (Moore)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 12/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Mauro)
|
43
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 12/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
West Omaha Run n Gun
|
30
|
34
|
Bennington Badgers White
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 12/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Team Factory Black (Shannon)
|
32
|
22
|
O.S.A Gold 1
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 12/20/20
12:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
Norris Red
|
15
|
30
|
Nebraska Flight
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 12/20/20
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Omaha Bucks
|
23
|
14
|
Jr. Mustangs White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 12/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Play 4 Him Academy
|
28
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars (McIntyre)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 12/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue
|
27
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 12/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
3rd Patriots Red
|
51
|
13
|
3rd Team Factory (Marshall)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 12/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
MBA Select Green
|
19
|
15
|
3rd Team Factory (Marshall)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 12/20/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Fremont Tigers
|
14
|
23
|
Gretna Pressure
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 12/20/20
8:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Express United
|
31
|
16
|
Team Factory Gold (Meadows)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 12/20/20
8:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
3rd Patriots Red
|
37
|
19
|
MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 12/20/20
8:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Jr. Mustangs White
|
34
|
1
|
MBA Wildcats (Pennings)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 12/20/20
8:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars (McIntyre)
|
24
|
32
|
Racers (Moore)
|
|
|