P12
|
Fri 02/26/21
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
East Supreme - White 2
|
44
|
32
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 02/26/21
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
34
|
55
|
MATRIX
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 02/26/21
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 - Bison
|
Papillion Elite
|
43
|
46
|
OSA 8th Boys Gold 1
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 02/26/21
7:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Sorum
|
30
|
34
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 02/26/21
8:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Nebraska Ice
|
41
|
45
|
Ashland Bluejays - Blue
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 02/26/21
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
46
|
37
|
Norris 8th Grade Red
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 02/26/21
8:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 - Bison
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
46
|
65
|
Papillion Elite
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 02/26/21
8:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 - Omaha Steaks
|
Legends 8th
|
23
|
29
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 02/26/21
8:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Syracuse Rockets
|
56
|
36
|
ABA - Gold
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 02/26/21
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Norris 8th Grade White
|
40
|
22
|
Vike hoops White
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 02/26/21
9:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
40
|
43
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 02/26/21
9:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
41
|
30
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 02/26/21
9:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme - White 1
|
41
|
47
|
Norris 8th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:30 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Waverly 8th Maroon
|
38
|
31
|
Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
Vike hoops White
|
44
|
37
|
OSA 8th Boys White
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
East Supreme - White 2
|
40
|
44
|
OSA 8th Boys Black 2
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
Ashland Bluejays - Blue
|
38
|
49
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Elite 1
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
OSA 8th Boys Gold 1
|
54
|
47
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:30 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Roberts
|
28
|
39
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:45 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
OSA 8th Boys Gold 2
|
49
|
47
|
Waverly 8th Maroon
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/27/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
OSA 8th Boys Black 2
|
33
|
30
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Sorum
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/27/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
East Supreme - Black
|
32
|
44
|
Norris 8th Grade White
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/27/21
11:30 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
31
|
21
|
Logan View Raiders
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 02/27/21
12:30 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
62
|
69
|
OSA 8th Boys Gold 2
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 02/27/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Black
|
38
|
34
|
OSA 8th Boys White
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/27/21
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Elite 1
|
38
|
34
|
Nebraska Ice
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/27/21
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 2
|
Pawnee City
|
36
|
25
|
ABA - Gold
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/27/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
All Iowa Attack - Grey
|
47
|
70
|
Lincoln Supreme - UA
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 02/27/21
1:30 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Roberts
|
58
|
37
|
Logan View Raiders
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 02/27/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Elite 2
|
40
|
54
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/27/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
Lincoln Supreme - UA
|
67
|
40
|
Kingdom Hoops - Elite
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 02/27/21
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 1
|
Jr Titans 8th White
|
18
|
50
|
East Supreme - White 1
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/27/21
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 - Bison
|
MOKAN
|
40
|
54
|
All Iowa Attack - Red
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/27/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Rebels 2025 Black
|
45
|
67
|
All Iowa Attack - Black
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 02/27/21
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
42
|
44
|
Pawnee City
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/27/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
Kingdom Hoops - Elite
|
0
|
15
|
All Iowa Attack - Grey
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/27/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
MATRIX
|
28
|
49
|
NRE - II
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/27/21
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
Norris 8th Grade Red
|
59
|
32
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Elite 2
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/27/21
5:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
28
|
33
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/27/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Lincoln Flash
|
46
|
26
|
Cat Hoops
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/27/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
OSA 8th Boys Black 1
|
43
|
33
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/27/21
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
All Iowa Attack - White
|
53
|
37
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 02/27/21
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 - Bison
|
All Iowa Attack - Red
|
51
|
33
|
NRE - Gold
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/27/21
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 1
|
Syracuse Rockets
|
51
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/27/21
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr. Monarchs - Nissen
|
28
|
60
|
Rebels 2025 Black
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/27/21
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
JCC 8th
|
37
|
49
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-White
|
34
|
24
|
Legends 8th
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Cat Hoops
|
42
|
43
|
OSA 8th Boys Black 1
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
Lincoln Flash
|
42
|
34
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
All Iowa Attack - White
|
63
|
48
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 - Omaha Steaks
|
Norris 8th Grade Blue
|
41
|
27
|
Jr Titans 8th White
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/27/21
8:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 - Bison
|
NRE - Gold
|
43
|
33
|
MOKAN
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
All Iowa Attack - Black
|
81
|
42
|
Jr. Monarchs - Nissen
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
33
|
38
|
JCC 8th
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 02/28/21
8:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
OSA 8th Boys White
|
49
|
26
|
Norris 8th Grade White
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/28/21
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 - Bison
|
All Iowa Attack - White
|
53
|
48
|
JCC 8th
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/28/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[3] Nebraska Ice
|
42
|
52
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 02/28/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
39
|
22
|
Cat Hoops
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/28/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - UA
|
56
|
53
|
[1] All Iowa Attack - Red
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/28/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[2] All Iowa Attack - Grey
|
31
|
48
|
[2] NRE - Gold
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/28/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 - Omaha Steaks
|
[3] Kingdom Hoops - Elite
|
60
|
32
|
[3] MOKAN
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/28/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 - Bison
|
[1] GBA (Gretna) 8th Elite 1
|
35
|
24
|
[1] OSA 8th Boys Gold 1
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/28/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
NRE - II
|
60
|
42
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/28/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
[2] Ashland Bluejays - Blue
|
36
|
51
|
[2] Papillion Elite
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 02/28/21
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 - Bison
|
[1] OSA 8th Boys Gold 2
|
42
|
60
|
[1] All Iowa Attack - Black
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 02/28/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
[2] Waverly 8th Maroon
|
37
|
34
|
[2] Rebels 2025 Black
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 02/28/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[3] Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
|
|
[3] Jr. Monarchs - Nissen
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/28/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 - Bison
|
[1] NRE - II
|
64
|
51
|
[1] Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 02/28/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
[2] MATRIX
|
46
|
40
|
[2] Norris 8th Grade Red
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 02/28/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[3] Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
45
|
36
|
[3] GBA (Gretna) 8th Elite 2
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/28/21
2:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
ABA - Gold
|
34
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/28/21
3:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 1
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Roberts
|
24
|
42
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/28/21
3:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 2
|
Logan View Raiders
|
15
|
26
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 02/28/21
3:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Syracuse Rockets
|
50
|
20
|
Pawnee City
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 02/28/21
4:30 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[3] Legends 8th
|
67
|
30
|
[3] Jr Titans 8th White
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 02/28/21
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 - Bison
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
44
|
31
|
OSA 8th Boys Black 2
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 02/28/21
4:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[1] Bennington Badgers-8th-White
|
41
|
22
|
[1] Norris 8th Grade Blue
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 02/28/21
4:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[2] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
34
|
24
|
[2] East Supreme - White 1
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 02/28/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Black
|
32
|
18
|
Vike hoops White
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 02/28/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Lincoln Flash
|
57
|
45
|
OSA 8th Boys Black 1
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/28/21
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
East Supreme - White 2
|
33
|
42
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Sorum
|
|
|