P5
|
Fri 01/08/21
7:15 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 2
|
7th Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
|
29
|
22
|
ABA 8th Gold
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 01/08/21
8:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
7th Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
|
19
|
37
|
7th Team Factory - Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 01/08/21
9:15 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Gold
|
30
|
26
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 01/08/21
9:15 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 1
|
Inferno
|
13
|
41
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/09/21
8:45 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
|
34
|
18
|
Hastings HAWKS 8th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/09/21
11:45 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Hastings HAWKS 8th
|
23
|
41
|
8th Team Factory - Gold
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/09/21
1:30 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Nebraska Impact Ripley
|
19
|
26
|
7th Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/09/21
2:30 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
ABA 8th Gold
|
42
|
32
|
Nebraska Impact Ripley
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/09/21
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
Avera Select Purple 7th Girls
|
32
|
29
|
SCN Basketball
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/09/21
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
SCN Basketball
|
23
|
39
|
7th Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/09/21
7:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
|
28
|
21
|
Arlington
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/09/21
8:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Arlington
|
33
|
21
|
Inferno
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/10/21
8:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
MBA 7/8th BLUE
|
28
|
34
|
7th Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 01/10/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Gold
|
50
|
23
|
Hastings HAWKS 8th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 01/10/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
7th Team Factory - Gold
|
44
|
29
|
MBA 7/8th BLUE
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 01/10/21
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 - Omaha Steaks
|
7th Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Gold
|
34
|
28
|
Avera Select Purple 7th Girls
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Gold
|
48
|
28
|
8th Team Factory - Gold
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/10/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
[1] 7th Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Gold
|
48
|
31
|
[1] 7th Team Factory - Gold
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/10/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[2] Avera Select Purple 7th Girls
|
39
|
27
|
[2] 7th Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/10/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 - Omaha Steaks
|
[3] SCN Basketball
|
24
|
27
|
[3] MBA 7/8th BLUE
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/10/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 - Sun Tan City
|
8th Team Factory - Gold
|
41
|
28
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 01/10/21
3:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[3] Nebraska Impact Ripley
|
30
|
8
|
[3] Inferno
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/10/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[1] 7th Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
|
17
|
32
|
[1] Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 01/10/21
4:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[2] ABA 8th Gold
|
25
|
28
|
[2] Arlington
|
|
|