P1
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
10
|
4
|
Crush Baseball White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 07/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
Team Boston
|
1
|
11
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
|
|
P666
|
Sat 07/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Oyster River High School
|
Sports Mill Grizzlies
|
5
|
0
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:30 AM
|
William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
6
|
5
|
Crush Baseball White
|
|
|
P667
|
Sat 07/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Oyster River High School
|
Sports Mill Grizzlies
|
6
|
14
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/11/20
11:30 AM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
Team Boston
|
8
|
9
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Northern Essex CC
|
Team Boston South
|
9
|
4
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
Maine Lightning White
|
1
|
13
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Otis Field - Field 4
|
Giants Futures
|
14
|
2
|
Mass Hurricanes
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/11/20
4:00 PM
|
Northern Essex CC
|
Team Boston South
|
9
|
2
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/11/20
4:15 PM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
Maine Lightning White
|
4
|
16
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Otis Field - Field 4
|
Giants Futures
|
11
|
0
|
Mass Hurricanes
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 07/12/20
9:00 AM
|
Hood Middle School
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
15
|
6
|
Team Boston
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 07/12/20
9:00 AM
|
North Main Street Field
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
2
|
8
|
Team Boston South
|
|
|
P555
|
Sun 07/12/20
9:00 AM
|
Portsmouth High School
|
NEB-NH*
|
7
|
6
|
SU Pirates Navy*
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 07/12/20
11:00 AM
|
Hood Middle School
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
13
|
6
|
Team Boston
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 07/12/20
11:00 AM
|
North Main Street Field
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
2
|
15
|
Team Boston South
|
|
|
P556
|
Sun 07/12/20
11:30 AM
|
Portsmouth High School
|
NEB-NH*
|
4
|
12
|
SU Pirates Navy*
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 07/12/20
2:00 PM
|
Waynflete
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
5
|
6
|
Maine Lightning White
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 07/12/20
3:00 PM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Crush Baseball White
|
11
|
0
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 07/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Harvey Woods Field
|
Maine Lightning Gold
|
19
|
8
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 07/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Waynflete
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
10
|
6
|
Maine Lightning White
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 07/12/20
5:30 PM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Crush Baseball White
|
8
|
9
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 07/12/20
6:00 PM
|
Harvey Woods Field
|
Maine Lightning Gold
|
12
|
10
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/18/20
8:00 AM
|
Mercer Field
|
Giants Futures
|
3
|
2
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/18/20
9:00 AM
|
Waynflete
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
20
|
3
|
Maine Lightning White
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 07/18/20
9:00 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Eldracher
|
Show Baseball
|
5
|
4
|
Nokona Braves
|
|
|
P145
|
Sat 07/18/20
9:00 AM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
Sports Mill Grizzlies
|
1
|
3
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/18/20
10:00 AM
|
Mercer Field
|
Giants Futures
|
2
|
8
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 07/18/20
11:00 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Eldracher
|
Show Baseball
|
3
|
17
|
Nokona Braves
|
|
|
P146
|
Sat 07/18/20
11:15 AM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
Sports Mill Grizzlies
|
5
|
8
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 07/18/20
11:30 AM
|
Waynflete
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
14
|
2
|
Maine Lightning White
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/18/20
2:00 PM
|
William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex
|
Team Boston
|
7
|
17
|
Crush Baseball White
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/18/20
4:00 PM
|
William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex
|
Team Boston
|
0
|
10
|
Crush Baseball White
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 07/19/20
9:00 AM
|
Legion Field
|
Giants Futures
|
3
|
18
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 07/19/20
9:00 AM
|
Hood Middle School
|
Crush Baseball White
|
12
|
0
|
Team Boston
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 07/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Hood Middle School
|
Crush Baseball White
|
11
|
2
|
Team Boston
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 07/19/20
11:30 AM
|
Legion Field
|
Giants Futures
|
1
|
6
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
|
|
P247
|
Sun 07/19/20
12:00 PM
|
Barrington Youth Association Field - Big Diamond
|
Nokona Braves
|
7
|
3
|
Maine Lightning Gold
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 07/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Waynflete
|
Maine Lightning White
|
4
|
11
|
Maine Lightning Gold
|
|
|
P248
|
Sun 07/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Barrington Youth Association Field - Big Diamond
|
Nokona Braves
|
5
|
4
|
Maine Lightning Gold
|
|
|
P592
|
Sun 07/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Harvey Woods Field
|
NH Prospects*
|
12
|
1
|
SU Pirates Navy*
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 07/19/20
4:00 PM
|
Barrington Youth Association Field - Big Diamond
|
Show Baseball
|
3
|
12
|
Maine Lightning White
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 07/19/20
4:00 PM
|
Waynflete
|
Maine Lightning White
|
0
|
5
|
Maine Lightning Gold
|
|
|
P593
|
Sun 07/19/20
4:15 PM
|
Harvey Woods Field
|
NH Prospects*
|
16
|
5
|
SU Pirates Navy*
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 07/19/20
6:00 PM
|
Barrington Youth Association Field - Big Diamond
|
Show Baseball
|
9
|
10
|
Maine Lightning White
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 07/25/20
8:00 AM
|
King Philip High School
|
Mass Hurricanes
|
1
|
11
|
Crush Baseball White
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 07/25/20
8:00 AM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
Maine Lightning Gold
|
11
|
6
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 07/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
4
|
9
|
Nokona Braves
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 07/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Legion Field
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
9
|
10
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 07/25/20
10:00 AM
|
King Philip High School
|
Mass Hurricanes
|
3
|
16
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 07/25/20
10:15 AM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
Maine Lightning Gold
|
13
|
0
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 07/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Legion Field
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
8
|
10
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 07/25/20
11:30 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
3
|
6
|
Nokona Braves
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 07/25/20
12:00 PM
|
King Philip High School
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
4
|
15
|
Crush Baseball White
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 07/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
13
|
4
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 07/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
8
|
4
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 07/26/20
8:00 AM
|
Methuen High School
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
7
|
6
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 07/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
Nokona Braves
|
4
|
1
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 07/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Waynflete
|
Maine Lightning Gold
|
16
|
9
|
Maine Lightning White
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 07/26/20
10:15 AM
|
Methuen High School
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
4
|
15
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 07/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Waynflete
|
Maine Lightning Gold
|
9
|
3
|
Maine Lightning White
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 07/26/20
11:30 AM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
Nokona Braves
|
10
|
6
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 07/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
Show Baseball
|
8
|
9
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 07/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Austin Prep - Varsity Field
|
Crush Baseball White
|
7
|
10
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 07/26/20
3:15 PM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
Show Baseball
|
10
|
12
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 07/26/20
4:15 PM
|
Austin Prep - Varsity Field
|
Crush Baseball White
|
5
|
3
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
|
|
P63
|
Wed 07/29/20
5:00 PM
|
Legion Field
|
Mass Hurricanes
|
4
|
12
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 AM
|
Mercer Field
|
Nokona Braves
|
10
|
9
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 08/01/20
9:00 AM
|
Essex Tech Field
|
Crush Baseball White
|
6
|
3
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 08/01/20
9:00 AM
|
Waynflete
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
3
|
4
|
Maine Lightning Gold
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
Mercer Field
|
Nokona Braves
|
2
|
3
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 08/01/20
11:00 AM
|
Essex Tech Field
|
Crush Baseball White
|
11
|
8
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 08/01/20
11:30 AM
|
Waynflete
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
7
|
10
|
Maine Lightning Gold
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 08/01/20
1:00 PM
|
Essex Tech Field
|
Giants Futures
|
1
|
11
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
Otis Field - Field 4
|
Team Boston
|
7
|
2
|
Mass Hurricanes
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
Rochester Babe Ruth
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
3
|
4
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 08/01/20
3:00 PM
|
Berkley Baseball
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
9
|
1
|
Team Boston South
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Otis Field - Field 4
|
Team Boston
|
14
|
6
|
Mass Hurricanes
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:15 PM
|
Rochester Babe Ruth
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
8
|
1
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 08/01/20
5:00 PM
|
Berkley Baseball
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
1
|
2
|
Team Boston South
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Eldracher
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
2
|
3
|
Nokona Braves
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
Berkley Baseball
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
4
|
5
|
Team Boston South
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
2
|
7
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:00 AM
|
Greater Lawrence Tech
|
Crush Baseball White
|
15
|
0
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 08/02/20
11:00 AM
|
Berkley Baseball
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
10
|
4
|
Team Boston South
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 08/02/20
11:30 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Eldracher
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
1
|
5
|
Nokona Braves
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 08/02/20
11:30 AM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
2
|
9
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 08/02/20
12:00 PM
|
Greater Lawrence Tech
|
Crush Baseball White
|
4
|
3
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 08/02/20
2:00 PM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
Team Boston
|
1
|
18
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 08/02/20
4:15 PM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
Team Boston
|
3
|
12
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 08/08/20
8:00 AM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Mass Hurricanes
|
0
|
10
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 08/08/20
8:30 AM
|
Tyngsboro Elementary - Field 1
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
0
|
2
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 08/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Carty
|
Nokona Braves
|
3
|
1
|
Crush Baseball White
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 08/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
Team Boston South
|
10
|
0
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 08/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Legion Field
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
2
|
4
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 08/08/20
10:45 AM
|
Tyngsboro Elementary - Field 1
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
2
|
6
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 08/08/20
11:30 AM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
11
|
1
|
Team Boston
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 08/08/20
11:30 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Carty
|
Nokona Braves
|
1
|
7
|
Crush Baseball White
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 08/08/20
11:30 AM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
Team Boston South
|
9
|
3
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 08/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Legion Field
|
SU Pirates Navy
|
7
|
2
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 08/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
1
|
3
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 08/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Team Boston
|
9
|
0
|
Mass Hurricanes
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 08/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
13
|
14
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 08/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2
|
Crush Baseball White
|
4
|
2
|
Nokona Braves
|
|
|
P107
|
Sun 08/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
Team Boston South
|
6
|
3
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
|
|
P557
|
Sun 08/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Portsmouth High School
|
NEB-NH*
|
7
|
0
|
SU Pirates Navy*
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 08/09/20
11:30 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2
|
Crush Baseball White
|
3
|
5
|
Nokona Braves
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 08/09/20
11:30 AM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
Team Boston South
|
9
|
3
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 08/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
0
|
1
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 08/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Bicentennial Park
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
6
|
8
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 08/09/20
4:00 PM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
SU Pirates Carolina
|
3
|
8
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 08/09/20
5:00 PM
|
Bicentennial Park
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
0
|
11
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 08/15/20
8:00 AM
|
PBC - Giants Futures Home Field
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
4
|
5
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 08/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Pelham Street Field
|
Show Baseball
|
14
|
2
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 08/15/20
10:00 AM
|
PBC - Giants Futures Home Field
|
Giants Futures
|
4
|
2
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 08/15/20
11:30 AM
|
Pelham Street Field
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
|
0
|
3
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 08/15/20
2:00 PM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Team Boston
|
0
|
6
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 08/15/20
2:00 PM
|
King Philip High School
|
Mass Hurricanes
|
0
|
11
|
Crush Baseball White
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 08/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
11
|
0
|
Team Boston
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 08/15/20
4:00 PM
|
King Philip High School
|
Crush Baseball White
|
16
|
0
|
Mass Hurricanes
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 08/16/20
10:00 AM
|
PBC - Giants Futures Home Field
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 08/22/20
8:30 AM
|
William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
4
|
5
|
Crush Baseball White
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 08/22/20
9:00 AM
|
Berkley Baseball
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
4
|
5
|
Team Boston South
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 08/22/20
9:00 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Eldracher
|
Giants Futures
|
0
|
1
|
Nokona Braves
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 08/22/20
10:30 AM
|
William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex
|
Crush Baseball White
|
11
|
2
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 08/22/20
11:00 AM
|
Berkley Baseball
|
Team Boston South
|
6
|
5
|
Nor'Easters Blue
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 08/22/20
11:30 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Eldracher
|
Nokona Braves
|
5
|
3
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 08/22/20
1:00 PM
|
Tyngsboro Elementary - Field 1
|
13D1 Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 08/22/20
3:15 PM
|
Tyngsboro Elementary - Field 1
|
13D1 Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 08/23/20
8:00 AM
|
PBC - Nor'Easters Futures Home Field
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
13D1 Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
P234
|
Sun 08/23/20
8:00 AM
|
PBC - Junior Spinners Elite Home Field
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
13D1 Jr. Spinners Elite
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 08/23/20
10:00 AM
|
William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex
|
Northeast Gators Smith
|
|
|
Crush Baseball White
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 08/23/20
10:00 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Eldracher
|
Giants Futures
|
0
|
1
|
Nokona Braves
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 08/23/20
10:00 AM
|
PBC - Nor'Easters Futures Home Field
|
Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
13D1 Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
P235
|
Sun 08/23/20
10:00 AM
|
PBC - Jr. Spinners Scout Home Field
|
Show Baseball
|
4
|
5
|
13D2 Jr. Spinners Scout
|
|
|
P456
|
Sun 08/23/20
2:00 PM
|
Northern Essex CC
|
13D2 Nor'Easters Black
|
|
|
Team Boston
|
|
|
P487
|
Sun 08/23/20
4:00 PM
|
Northern Essex CC
|
13D2 Nor'Easters Black
|
|
|
Team Boston
|
|
|
P788
|
Fri 08/28/20
6:00 PM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
Show Baseball
|
6
|
12
|
Nokona Braves
|
|
|
P787
|
Sun 08/30/20
4:00 PM
|
Berkley Baseball
|
Crush Baseball White
|
9
|
10
|
Team Boston South
|
|
|
P567
|
Sun 08/30/20
6:00 PM
|
Berkley Baseball
|
Nokona Braves
|
3
|
5
|
Team Boston South
|
|
|