P3
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
MNLL
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
4
|
5
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
|
|
P555
|
Sat 07/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Winnacunnet High School - JV Field
|
NEB-NH*
|
|
|
SU Pirates Gold*
|
|
|
P555
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Methuen High School
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
3
|
2
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
|
|
P556
|
Sat 07/11/20
11:30 AM
|
Winnacunnet High School - JV Field
|
NEB-NH*
|
|
|
SU Pirates Gold*
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 07/12/20
9:00 AM
|
Muldoon Park
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
4
|
3
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 07/12/20
9:00 AM
|
Stony Brook Elementary School
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
13
|
5
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 07/12/20
11:00 AM
|
Stony Brook Elementary School
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
13
|
6
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 07/12/20
11:30 AM
|
Muldoon Park
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
15
|
2
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/18/20
9:00 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2
|
Nor'Easters West
|
2
|
1
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/18/20
9:00 AM
|
Strong Field
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
8
|
3
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/18/20
9:00 AM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
2
|
7
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/18/20
9:00 AM
|
Greater Lawrence Tech
|
Bay Sox
|
3
|
14
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/18/20
11:00 AM
|
Strong Field
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
6
|
5
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/18/20
11:00 AM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
3
|
6
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/18/20
11:00 AM
|
Greater Lawrence Tech
|
Bay Sox
|
5
|
6
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/18/20
11:30 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2
|
Nor'Easters West
|
4
|
13
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P201
|
Sat 07/18/20
2:00 PM
|
Wilmington Middle School
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
6
|
3
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P202
|
Sat 07/18/20
4:00 PM
|
Wilmington Middle School
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
9
|
0
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 07/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Barrington Youth Association Field - Big Diamond
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
2
|
5
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 07/19/20
8:30 AM
|
Veterans Park - Grant Field
|
Northeast Gators
|
6
|
7
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 07/19/20
9:00 AM
|
Stony Brook Elementary School
|
East Coast Eagles
|
7
|
8
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 07/19/20
9:00 AM
|
Leary Field - Field 1
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
0
|
4
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 07/19/20
10:00 AM
|
Barrington Youth Association Field - Big Diamond
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
1
|
10
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 07/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Stony Brook Elementary School
|
East Coast Eagles
|
4
|
8
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 07/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Veterans Park - Grant Field
|
Northeast Gators
|
5
|
1
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 07/19/20
11:15 AM
|
Leary Field - Field 1
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
5
|
7
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 07/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Leominster Babe Ruth
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
9
|
2
|
Nor'Easters West
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 07/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Joseph Case High School
|
Show Baseball
|
6
|
9
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 07/19/20
3:30 PM
|
Leominster Babe Ruth
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
10
|
3
|
Nor'Easters West
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 07/19/20
3:30 PM
|
Joseph Case High School
|
Show Baseball
|
8
|
12
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 07/25/20
8:00 AM
|
Austin Prep - Varsity Field
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
6
|
5
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 07/25/20
8:30 AM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Nor'Easters West
|
1
|
2
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 07/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Eldracher
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
6
|
1
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 07/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Pelham Street Field
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
7
|
5
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 07/25/20
10:15 AM
|
Austin Prep - Varsity Field
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
3
|
7
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Nor'Easters West
|
1
|
6
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 07/25/20
11:30 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Eldracher
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
11
|
8
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 07/25/20
11:30 AM
|
Pelham Street Field
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
13
|
3
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 07/25/20
12:15 PM
|
Smoke Street Field - Landry Field
|
Show Baseball
|
15
|
4
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 07/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Smoke Street Field - Landry Field
|
Show Baseball
|
6
|
15
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 07/26/20
8:00 AM
|
Austin Prep - Varsity Field
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
5
|
6
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 07/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Leary Field - Field 1
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
3
|
7
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 07/26/20
10:15 AM
|
Austin Prep - Varsity Field
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
4
|
1
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 07/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Leominster Babe Ruth
|
Northeast Gators
|
8
|
2
|
Nor'Easters West
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 07/26/20
11:15 AM
|
Leary Field - Field 1
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 07/26/20
12:30 PM
|
Tyngsboro High School
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
7
|
1
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 07/26/20
1:15 PM
|
Leominster Babe Ruth
|
Northeast Gators
|
7
|
4
|
Nor'Easters West
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 07/26/20
2:45 PM
|
Tyngsboro High School
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
11
|
15
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 07/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Smoke Street Field - Landry Field
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
1
|
11
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 07/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Smoke Street Field - Landry Field
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
2
|
6
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 07/31/20
5:00 PM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
Northeast Gators
|
1
|
2
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 07/31/20
7:30 PM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
Northeast Gators
|
8
|
6
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 08/01/20
9:00 AM
|
Pelham Street Field
|
Nor'Easters West
|
8
|
6
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 08/01/20
9:00 AM
|
Rezendes Complex - Patriot Field
|
East Coast Eagles
|
7
|
6
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 08/01/20
11:30 AM
|
Pelham Street Field
|
Nor'Easters West
|
11
|
8
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 08/01/20
11:30 AM
|
Rezendes Complex - Patriot Field
|
East Coast Eagles
|
2
|
4
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
Greater Lawrence Tech
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
3
|
10
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:30 PM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
0
|
8
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Greater Lawrence Tech
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
3
|
13
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:30 PM
|
Bishop Fenwick - JV Field
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
10
|
11
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 08/02/20
1:30 PM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
3
|
7
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P794
|
Sun 08/02/20
1:30 PM
|
Shedd Park
|
Show Baseball
|
4
|
3
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 08/02/20
2:00 PM
|
Rochester Babe Ruth
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
2
|
4
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 08/02/20
2:00 PM
|
Strong Field
|
Bay Sox
|
3
|
0
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 08/02/20
2:30 PM
|
Leominster Babe Ruth
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
2
|
7
|
Nor'Easters West
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 08/02/20
3:30 PM
|
Shedd Park
|
Show Baseball
|
13
|
0
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 08/02/20
3:30 PM
|
Coakley Middle School
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
12
|
2
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 08/02/20
4:00 PM
|
Strong Field
|
Bay Sox
|
4
|
3
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P122
|
Sun 08/02/20
4:15 PM
|
Rochester Babe Ruth
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
7
|
1
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 08/02/20
4:30 PM
|
Leominster Babe Ruth
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
1
|
9
|
Nor'Easters West
|
|
|
P793
|
Sun 08/02/20
5:30 PM
|
Shedd Park
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
6
|
1
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 08/08/20
8:00 AM
|
PBC - East Coast Eagles Home Field
|
Northeast Gators
|
12
|
1
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 08/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Eldracher
|
Bay Sox
|
1
|
8
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 08/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Essex Tech Field
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
1
|
4
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 08/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Harvey Woods Field
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
0
|
9
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 08/08/20
10:00 AM
|
PBC - East Coast Eagles Home Field
|
Northeast Gators
|
4
|
1
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 08/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Essex Tech Field
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
5
|
3
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 08/08/20
11:30 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Eldracher
|
Bay Sox
|
12
|
7
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 08/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Harvey Woods Field
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
6
|
10
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 08/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Leominster Babe Ruth
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
12
|
4
|
Nor'Easters West
|
|
|
P934
|
Sat 08/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Leominster Babe Ruth
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
1
|
5
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P935
|
Sat 08/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Leominster Babe Ruth
|
Nor'Easters West
|
9
|
1
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 08/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Pelham Street Field
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
10
|
3
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 08/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Austin Prep - Varsity Field
|
Show Baseball
|
1
|
3
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 08/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
East Coast Eagles
|
1
|
7
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 08/09/20
10:15 AM
|
Pelham Street Field
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
6
|
14
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 08/09/20
10:15 AM
|
Austin Prep - Varsity Field
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
3
|
11
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 08/09/20
11:15 AM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
East Coast Eagles
|
2
|
12
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P389
|
Sun 08/09/20
12:30 PM
|
Austin Prep - Varsity Field
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
2
|
12
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 08/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Joseph Case High School
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
1
|
3
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 08/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Leominster Babe Ruth
|
Nor'Easters West
|
2
|
14
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 08/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Joseph Case High School
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
5
|
3
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 08/09/20
4:00 PM
|
Leominster Babe Ruth
|
Nor'Easters West
|
8
|
0
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 08/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Alumni Field
|
Nor'Easters West
|
3
|
2
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 08/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Leary Field - Field 1
|
East Coast Eagles
|
2
|
4
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 08/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Carty
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
7
|
1
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 08/15/20
10:00 AM
|
Joseph Case High School
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
1
|
6
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 08/15/20
11:15 AM
|
Leary Field - Field 1
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
9
|
1
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 08/15/20
11:30 AM
|
Alumni Field
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
2
|
5
|
Nor'Easters West
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 08/15/20
11:30 AM
|
Bird Middle School - Carty
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
6
|
8
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 08/15/20
12:30 PM
|
Joseph Case High School
|
Bay Sox
|
9
|
2
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 08/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Stony Brook Elementary School
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
2
|
6
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 08/15/20
3:00 PM
|
Stony Brook Elementary School
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
8
|
2
|
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 08/22/20
8:00 AM
|
PBC - Jr. Spinners Prospects Home Field
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
13
|
6
|
13D1A Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 08/22/20
8:00 AM
|
Tyngsboro Elementary - Field 1
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
|
|
P333
|
Sat 08/22/20
8:30 AM
|
Austin Prep - Varsity Field
|
Nor'Easters West
|
4
|
2
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 08/22/20
10:00 AM
|
PBC - Jr. Spinners Prospects Home Field
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
3
|
5
|
13D1A Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
P997
|
Sat 08/22/20
10:00 AM
|
Greater Lawrence Tech
|
Bay Sox
|
0
|
3
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 08/22/20
10:15 AM
|
Tyngsboro Elementary - Field 1
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
|
|
P334
|
Sat 08/22/20
10:30 AM
|
Austin Prep - Varsity Field
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
8
|
1
|
Nor'Easters West
|
|
|
P996
|
Sat 08/22/20
12:00 PM
|
Greater Lawrence Tech
|
Show Baseball
|
0
|
2
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P339
|
Sat 08/22/20
2:00 PM
|
Balch Elementary School
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
3
|
5
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P340
|
Sat 08/22/20
4:00 PM
|
Balch Elementary School
|
Northeast Gators
|
7
|
0
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 08/23/20
8:00 AM
|
PBC - Nor'Easters Futures Home Field
|
13D1A Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
P344
|
Sun 08/23/20
8:00 AM
|
PBC - Junior Spinners Elite Home Field
|
13D1A Show Baseball
|
|
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
|
|
P335
|
Sun 08/23/20
9:00 AM
|
Austin Prep - Varsity Field
|
Nor'Easters West
|
5
|
3
|
Nor'Easters Prospects
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 08/23/20
10:00 AM
|
PBC - Nor'Easters Futures Home Field
|
13D1A Jr. Spinners Prospects
|
|
|
Nor'Easters Futures
|
|
|
P341
|
Sun 08/23/20
10:00 AM
|
PBC - Northeast Gators Home Field
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P995
|
Sun 08/23/20
10:00 AM
|
Greater Lawrence Tech
|
Bay Sox
|
8
|
5
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P653
|
Fri 08/28/20
5:00 PM
|
Balch Elementary School
|
Bay Sox
|
6
|
7
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 08/30/20
8:00 AM
|
PBC - Junior Spinners Elite Home Field
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 08/30/20
9:30 AM
|
Balch Elementary School
|
Nor'Easters West
|
|
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 08/30/20
10:00 AM
|
PBC - Junior Spinners Elite Home Field
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
Jr. Spinners Elite
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 08/30/20
12:00 PM
|
Balch Elementary School
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|