Softball

16u

Top Club National Championship

Jun 24 - 27, 2020
Choctaw, OK • Moore, OK • Shawnee, OK
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON

16u Champion

Wed Jun 24, 2020 - Sat Jun 27, 2020

Bracket

Losers Bracket
16u Bracket A
Losers Bracket
16u Bracket B
Losers Bracket
16u Bracket C
Losers Bracket
16u Bracket D
IF GAME
16u FINAL FOUR
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON
Champion
[1] FISHER MOJO - 04
Champion
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
Champion
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
[1] ACES FASTPITCH
Champion
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON
Top Club National Champion
[1] TEXAS GLORY KS - 0
B4 - Thu 6/25 5:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 9
[1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 - 1
B11 - Thu 6/25 8:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON - 4
[2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 - 2
B5 - Thu 6/25 5:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON - 7
[1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 - 7
B3 - Thu 6/25 3:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[4] OK ATHLETICS 16U PLATINUM MADDEN/HUNTER - 0
[2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 9
B12 - Fri 6/26 11:30AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[1] SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL - 0
[3] OK EXCLUSIVE 16U GOLD SMITH - 2
B6 - Thu 6/25 3:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[1] SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL - 6
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON - 3
B15 - Fri 6/26 4:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 0
[1] SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL - 8
B13 - Fri 6/26 3:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 - 9
[3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 1
B1 - Thu 6/25 1:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 - 3
[2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 - 3
B9 - Fri 6/26 9:45AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[4] OK ATHLETICS 16U PLATINUM MADDEN/HUNTER - 2
[2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 13
B2 - Thu 6/25 1:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] OKLAHOMA PURE - 0
[2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 - 0
B16 - Fri 6/26 4:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 - 2
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON - 9
B18 - Fri 6/26 8:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 - 1
[3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 9
B8 - Fri 6/26 8:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[3] OK EXCLUSIVE 16U GOLD SMITH - 1
[1] TEXAS GLORY KS - 2
B14 - Fri 6/26 3:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 - 13
ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD - 2
B17 - Fri 6/26 6:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 - 9
[2] OKLAHOMA PURE - 0
B7 - Fri 6/26 8:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 - 9
[1] TEXAS GLORY KS - 5
B10 - Fri 6/26 9:45AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 0
[1] TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER - 0
B23 - Thu 6/25 6:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 4
[3] IOWA PREMIER - 4
B24 - Thu 6/25 6:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN - 6
[1] FISHER MOJO - 04 - 4
B22 - Thu 6/25 3:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[4] IMPACT GOLD SYDNEY - 0
[1] FISHER MOJO - 04 - 5
B30 - Thu 6/25 8:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN - 1
[3] NEBRASKA GOLD NEUMAYER - 4
B25 - Thu 6/25 5:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD - 5
[2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 5
B31 - Thu 6/25 8:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD - 7
[1] FISHER MOJO - 04 - 1
B37 - Fri 6/26 8:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 0
[3] IOWA PREMIER - 5
B20 - Thu 6/25 1:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[3] TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB - 1
[2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 5
B32 - Fri 6/26 1:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[3] IOWA PREMIER - 3
[1] FISHER MOJO - 04 - 12
B34 - Fri 6/26 3:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD - 0
[2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 6
B35 - Fri 6/26 4:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN - 7
[1] TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER - 7
B29 - Fri 6/26 11:30AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[3] TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB - 3
[3] TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB - 11
B27 - Fri 6/26 8:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[3] NEBRASKA GOLD NEUMAYER - 8
[2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 6
B21 - Thu 6/25 1:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[3] TULSA EAGLES - 0
[3] IOWA PREMIER - 4
B28 - Fri 6/26 9:45AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[4] IMPACT GOLD SYDNEY - 3
[1] TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER - 2
B33 - Fri 6/26 1:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN - 12
[3] TULSA EAGLES - 0
B26 - Fri 6/26 8:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[3] IOWA PREMIER - 1
[2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 9
B36 - Fri 6/26 6:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN - 1
[1] IMPACT GOLD (WILSON) - 0
B42 - Thu 6/25 6:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES - 3
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 11
B41 - Thu 6/25 5:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[3] BOMBER AUD - 2
[3] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ - 6
B43 - Thu 6/25 6:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[2] TULSA ELITE - 10
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 12
B49 - Thu 6/25 8:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[2] TULSA ELITE - 11
[3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA - 2
B44 - Thu 6/25 5:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 3
[2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES - 8
B51 - Fri 6/26 1:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[3] BOMBER AUD - 3
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 4
B53 - Fri 6/26 3:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 11
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 1
B56 - Fri 6/26 8:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 6
[2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES - 16
B40 - Thu 6/25 1:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[2] TULSA ELITE 316 03 - 4
[2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES - 1
B50 - Thu 6/25 8:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 7
[2] NEBRASKA GOLD GROFF NATIONAL 15U - 3
B46 - Fri 6/26 8:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA - 6
[3] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ - 10
B39 - Thu 6/25 1:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[2] NEBRASKA GOLD GROFF NATIONAL 15U - 1
[2] TULSA ELITE 316 03 - 3
B47 - Fri 6/26 11:30AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[3] BOMBER AUD - 7
[3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA - 8
B52 - Fri 6/26 1:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[2] TULSA ELITE - 3
[1] IMPACT GOLD (WILSON) - 5
B48 - Fri 6/26 11:30AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA - 8
[2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES - 12
B54 - Fri 6/26 4:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA - 0
[2] TULSA ELITE 316 03 - 8
B45 - Fri 6/26 8:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[3] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ - 6
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 4
B55 - Fri 6/26 6:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES - 1
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 0
B57 - Sat 6/27 10:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 13
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 5
B77 - Fri 6/26 8:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 6
[1] CALIFORNIA CRUISERS WATSON - 16U PREMIER - 1
B64 - Thu 6/25 8:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[2] GAMETIME 16U GOLD - 4
[2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II - 4
B62 - Thu 6/25 6:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[1] TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES - 3
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 0
B74 - Fri 6/26 4:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 8
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 6
B71 - Fri 6/26 1:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[2] GAMETIME 16U GOLD - 0
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 6
B76 - Fri 6/26 6:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II - 2
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 7
B70 - Fri 6/26 1:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II - 3
[3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA - 0
B58 - Thu 6/25 3:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II - 5
[2] GAMETIME 16U GOLD - 3
B60 - Thu 6/25 3:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 03 - 0
[1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS - 1
B75 - Fri 6/26 4:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II - 2
[2] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 16U PREMIER - 1
B65 - Fri 6/26 9:45AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS - 6
[1] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U 2021 - 2
B69 - Fri 6/26 11:30AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA - 5
[3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA - 4
B72 - Fri 6/26 3:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II - 5
[2] GAMETIME 16U GOLD - 4
B73 - Fri 6/26 3:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS - 5
[3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA - 5
B67 - Fri 6/26 9:45AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[1] CALIFORNIA CRUISERS WATSON - 16U PREMIER - 4
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 8
B63 - Thu 6/25 6:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[1] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U 2021 - 0
[1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS - 3
B61 - Thu 6/25 5:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 6
[3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 03 - 0
B66 - Fri 6/26 9:45AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[1] TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES - 9
[1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS - 5
B68 - Fri 6/26 11:30AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[1] TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES - 2
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 2
B59 - Thu 6/25 3:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 16U PREMIER - 0
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 0
B78 - Sat 6/27 10:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 1
[1] FISHER MOJO - 04 - 1
B81 - Sat 6/27 4:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON - 2
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 0
B79 - Sat 6/27 12:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
FISHER MOJO - 04 - 4
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 5
B80 - Sat 6/27 2:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON - 8