Softball

16u

Top Club National Championship

Jun 24 - 27, 2020
Choctaw, OK • Moore, OK • Shawnee, OK
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON

16u Champion

Wed Jun 24, 2020 - Sat Jun 27, 2020

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
ACES FASTPITCH 2 0 0 4 7 3
HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON 1 1 0 2 6 4
ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG 0 2 0 -6 0 6
POOL B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
FISHER MOJO - 04 2 0 0 8 14 6
OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 16U PREMIER 1 1 0 -1 4 5
NEW JERSEY INTENSITY 0 2 0 -7 5 12
POOL C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 2 0 0 9 10 1
16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II 1 1 0 2 6 4
IOWA PREMIER 0 2 0 -11 3 14
POOL D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS 1 0 1 7 7 0
BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS 1 0 1 2 2 0
IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ 0 2 0 -9 0 9
POOL E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL 1 0 1 2 9 7
TULSA ELITE 1 1 0 6 14 8
ST LOUIS CHAOS 03 0 1 1 -8 3 11
POOL F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
CALIFORNIA CRUISERS WATSON - 16U PREMIER 2 0 0 8 13 5
GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U 1 1 0 -5 3 8
OK EXCLUSIVE 16U GOLD SMITH 0 2 0 -3 5 8
POOL G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD 2 0 0 7 9 2
OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 1 1 0 0 4 4
HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA 0 2 0 -7 3 10
POOL H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN 2 0 0 22 23 1
GAMETIME 16U GOLD 1 1 0 -3 10 13
NEBRASKA GOLD NEUMAYER 0 2 0 -19 6 25
POOL I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER 1 0 1 2 9 7
IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES 1 1 0 0 8 8
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U 0 1 1 -2 7 9
POOL J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TEXAS GLORY KS 2 0 0 5 13 8
ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN 1 1 0 5 17 12
ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA 0 2 0 -10 12 22
POOL K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U 2021 2 0 0 4 10 6
TULSA ELITE 316 03 0 1 1 -1 7 8
TULSA EAGLES 0 1 1 -3 5 8
POOL L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
IMPACT GOLD (WILSON) 1 0 1 5 9 4
OKLAHOMA PURE 1 1 0 -2 10 12
TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB 1 1 0 -2 9 11
OK ATHLETICS 16U PLATINUM MADDEN/HUNTER 0 1 1 -1 5 6
POOL M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES 2 0 0 21 27 6
NEBRASKA GOLD GROFF NATIONAL 15U 0 0 2 0 4 4
BOMBER AUD 0 1 1 -8 5 13
IMPACT GOLD SYDNEY 0 1 1 -13 5 18

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 24, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P99 8:15 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 OKLAHOMA FORCE 03
OKLAHOMA PURE
P99 10:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 BOMBER AUD
TULSA ELITE
P99 10:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 OK EXCLUSIVE 16U GOLD SMITH
NEBRASKA GOLD NEUMAYER
P99 10:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 GAMETIME 16U GOLD
NEBRASKA GOLD GROFF NATIONAL 15U
P99 10:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES
P99 10:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES
TEXAS GLORY KS
P99 10:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN
OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 16U PREMIER
P99 11:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS
CALIFORNIA CRUISERS WATSON - 16U PREMIER
P99 11:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 OK ATHLETICS 16U PLATINUM MADDEN/HUNTER
ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD
P99 11:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON
P99 11:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 IMPACT GOLD SYDNEY
ACES FASTPITCH
P99 11:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 IMPACT GOLD (WILSON)
HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA
P99 11:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 TENNESSEE MOJO 2021
ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG
P25 1:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 NEBRASKA GOLD GROFF NATIONAL 15U
0 0 BOMBER AUD
P99 1:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 TULSA EAGLES
TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB
P99 1:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 TULSA ELITE 316 03
SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL
P99 1:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U 2021
ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA
P99 1:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II
P99 1:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER
IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ
P1 3:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 FISHER MOJO - 04
4 2 OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 16U PREMIER
P2 3:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 OK ATHLETICS 16U PLATINUM MADDEN/HUNTER
4 5 TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB
P3 3:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 OKLAHOMA PURE
3 8 IMPACT GOLD (WILSON)
P4 3:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 IMPACT GOLD SYDNEY
4 4 NEBRASKA GOLD GROFF NATIONAL 15U
P5 3:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES
13 5 BOMBER AUD
P6 3:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ
0 7 OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS
P7 5:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG
0 3 HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON
P8 5:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL
2 2 ST LOUIS CHAOS 03
P9 5:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 CALIFORNIA CRUISERS WATSON - 16U PREMIER
7 1 GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
P10 5:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD
2 1 OKLAHOMA FORCE 03
P11 5:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
7 1 GAMETIME 16U GOLD
P12 5:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES
5 3 SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
P13 6:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG
0 3 ACES FASTPITCH
P14 6:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL
7 5 TULSA ELITE
P15 6:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 CALIFORNIA CRUISERS WATSON - 16U PREMIER
6 4 OK EXCLUSIVE 16U GOLD SMITH
P16 6:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 OKLAHOMA FORCE 03
3 2 HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA
P17 6:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
16 0 NEBRASKA GOLD NEUMAYER
P18 6:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES
3 5 TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER
P19 8:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 ACES FASTPITCH
4 3 HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON
P21 8:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 OK EXCLUSIVE 16U GOLD SMITH
1 2 GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
P22 8:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD
7 1 HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA
P23 8:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 GAMETIME 16U GOLD
9 6 NEBRASKA GOLD NEUMAYER
P24 8:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
4 4 TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER
P30 8:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
4 10 FISHER MOJO - 04
Thursday, June 25, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 8:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II
6 2 IOWA PREMIER
P27 8:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U 2021
5 2 TULSA EAGLES
P28 8:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN
15 6 ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA
P29 8:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 IMPACT GOLD SYDNEY
1 14 TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES
P99 8:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
P99 8:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 FISHER MOJO - 04
ST LOUIS CHAOS 03
P20 9:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 ST LOUIS CHAOS 03
1 9 TULSA ELITE
P31 9:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
2 0 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ
P32 9:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 IOWA PREMIER
1 8 TENNESSEE MOJO 2021
P33 9:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U 2021
5 4 TULSA ELITE 316 03
P34 9:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN
2 6 TEXAS GLORY KS
P35 9:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 OK ATHLETICS 16U PLATINUM MADDEN/HUNTER
1 1 IMPACT GOLD (WILSON)
P36 11:30 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
1 2 OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 16U PREMIER
P37 11:30 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
0 0 OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS
P38 11:30 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 TENNESSEE MOJO 2021
2 0 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II
P39 11:30 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 TULSA EAGLES
3 3 TULSA ELITE 316 03
P40 11:30 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA
6 7 TEXAS GLORY KS
P41 11:30 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 OKLAHOMA PURE
7 4 TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB
B1 1:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 [3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
1 3 [2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03
B2 1:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
13 0 [2] OKLAHOMA PURE
B20 1:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [3] IOWA PREMIER
5 1 [3] TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB
B21 1:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 [2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
6 0 [3] TULSA EAGLES
B39 1:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 [3] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ
10 1 [2] NEBRASKA GOLD GROFF NATIONAL 15U
B40 1:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 [2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES
16 4 [2] TULSA ELITE 316 03
B3 3:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 [1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021
7 0 [4] OK ATHLETICS 16U PLATINUM MADDEN/HUNTER
B6 3:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 [3] OK EXCLUSIVE 16U GOLD SMITH
2 6 [1] SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL
B22 3:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 [1] FISHER MOJO - 04
4 0 [4] IMPACT GOLD SYDNEY
B58 3:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 [3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA
0 5 [2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II
B59 3:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG
2 0 [2] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 16U PREMIER
B60 3:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [2] GAMETIME 16U GOLD
3 0 [3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 03
B4 5:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 [1] TEXAS GLORY KS
0 9 [2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
B5 5:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 [2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03
2 7 [2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON
B25 5:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 [3] NEBRASKA GOLD NEUMAYER
4 5 ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD
B41 5:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [1] ACES FASTPITCH
11 2 [3] BOMBER AUD
B44 5:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA
2 3 [1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B61 5:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 [1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS
3 6 SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
B23 6:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [1] TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER
0 4 [2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
B24 6:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 [3] IOWA PREMIER
4 6 [2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN
B42 6:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 [1] IMPACT GOLD (WILSON)
0 3 [2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES
B43 6:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [3] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ
6 10 [2] TULSA ELITE
B62 6:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 [2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II
4 3 [1] TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES
B63 6:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 [3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG
8 0 [1] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U 2021
B11 8:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 [1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021
1 4 [2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON
B30 8:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 [1] FISHER MOJO - 04
5 1 [2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN
B31 8:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
5 7 ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD
B49 8:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [1] ACES FASTPITCH
12 11 [2] TULSA ELITE
B50 8:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 [2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES
1 7 [1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B64 8:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 [1] CALIFORNIA CRUISERS WATSON - 16U PREMIER
1 4 [2] GAMETIME 16U GOLD
Friday, June 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 8:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 [2] OKLAHOMA PURE
0 9 [2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03
B8 8:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
9 1 [3] OK EXCLUSIVE 16U GOLD SMITH
B26 8:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [3] TULSA EAGLES
0 1 [3] IOWA PREMIER
B27 8:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 [3] TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB
11 8 [3] NEBRASKA GOLD NEUMAYER
B45 8:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 [2] TULSA ELITE 316 03
8 6 [3] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ
B46 8:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 [2] NEBRASKA GOLD GROFF NATIONAL 15U
3 6 [3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA
B9 9:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 [2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03
3 2 [4] OK ATHLETICS 16U PLATINUM MADDEN/HUNTER
B10 9:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [1] TEXAS GLORY KS
5 0 [3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
B28 9:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [3] IOWA PREMIER
4 3 [4] IMPACT GOLD SYDNEY
B65 9:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 [2] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 16U PREMIER
1 6 [1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS
B66 9:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 [3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 03
0 9 [1] TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES
B67 9:45 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 [3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA
5 4 [1] CALIFORNIA CRUISERS WATSON - 16U PREMIER
B12 11:30 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 [2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
9 0 [1] SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL
B29 11:30 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [1] TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER
7 3 [3] TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB
B47 11:30 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [2] TULSA ELITE 316 03
3 7 [3] BOMBER AUD
B48 11:30 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 [1] IMPACT GOLD (WILSON)
5 8 [3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA
B68 11:30 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 [1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS
5 2 [1] TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES
B69 11:30 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 [1] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U 2021
2 5 [3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA
B32 1:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 [2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
5 3 [3] IOWA PREMIER
B33 1:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [1] TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER
2 12 [2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN
B51 1:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES
8 3 [3] BOMBER AUD
B52 1:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 [3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA
8 3 [2] TULSA ELITE
B70 1:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
7 3 [2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II
B71 1:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 [3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG
6 0 [2] GAMETIME 16U GOLD
B13 3:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 [1] SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL
8 9 [2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03
B14 3:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [1] TEXAS GLORY KS
2 13 [1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021
B34 3:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 [1] FISHER MOJO - 04
12 0 ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD
B53 3:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 [1] ACES FASTPITCH
4 11 [1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B72 3:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 [3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA
4 5 [2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II
B73 3:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [2] GAMETIME 16U GOLD
4 5 [1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS
B15 4:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 [2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON
3 0 [2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
B16 4:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 [2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03
0 2 [1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021
B35 4:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
6 7 [2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN
B54 4:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6 [2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES
12 0 [3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA
B74 4:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5 SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
0 8 [3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG
B75 4:45 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS
1 2 [2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II
B17 6:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD
2 9 [1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021
B36 6:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
9 1 [2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN
B55 6:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
4 1 [2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES
B76 6:30 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [1] ACES FASTPITCH
6 2 [2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II
B18 8:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4 [2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON
9 1 [1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021
B37 8:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [1] FISHER MOJO - 04
1 0 [2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
B56 8:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 [1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
1 6 SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
B77 8:15 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3 [3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG
5 6 [1] ACES FASTPITCH
Saturday, June 27, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B57 10:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
0 13 [1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B78 10:00 AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1 [1] ACES FASTPITCH
0 1 [3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG
B79 12:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG
0 4 FISHER MOJO - 04
B80 2:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
5 8 HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON
B81 4:00 PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2 [1] FISHER MOJO - 04
1 2 [2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON

Bracket

Losers Bracket
16u Bracket A
Losers Bracket
16u Bracket B
Losers Bracket
16u Bracket C
Losers Bracket
16u Bracket D
IF GAME
16u FINAL FOUR
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON
Champion
[1] FISHER MOJO - 04
Champion
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
Champion
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
[1] ACES FASTPITCH
Champion
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON
Top Club National Champion
[1] TEXAS GLORY KS - 0
B4 - Thu 6/25 5:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 9
[1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 - 1
B11 - Thu 6/25 8:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON - 4
[2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 - 2
B5 - Thu 6/25 5:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON - 7
[1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 - 7
B3 - Thu 6/25 3:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[4] OK ATHLETICS 16U PLATINUM MADDEN/HUNTER - 0
[2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 9
B12 - Fri 6/26 11:30AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[1] SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL - 0
[3] OK EXCLUSIVE 16U GOLD SMITH - 2
B6 - Thu 6/25 3:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[1] SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL - 6
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON - 3
B15 - Fri 6/26 4:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 0
[1] SCRAP YARD INTERNATIONAL - 8
B13 - Fri 6/26 3:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 - 9
[3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 1
B1 - Thu 6/25 1:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 - 3
[2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 - 3
B9 - Fri 6/26 9:45AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[4] OK ATHLETICS 16U PLATINUM MADDEN/HUNTER - 2
[2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 13
B2 - Thu 6/25 1:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] OKLAHOMA PURE - 0
[2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 - 0
B16 - Fri 6/26 4:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 - 2
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON - 9
B18 - Fri 6/26 8:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 - 1
[3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 9
B8 - Fri 6/26 8:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[3] OK EXCLUSIVE 16U GOLD SMITH - 1
[1] TEXAS GLORY KS - 2
B14 - Fri 6/26 3:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 - 13
ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD - 2
B17 - Fri 6/26 6:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[1] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021 - 9
[2] OKLAHOMA PURE - 0
B7 - Fri 6/26 8:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] OKLAHOMA FORCE 03 - 9
[1] TEXAS GLORY KS - 5
B10 - Fri 6/26 9:45AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 0
[1] TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER - 0
B23 - Thu 6/25 6:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 4
[3] IOWA PREMIER - 4
B24 - Thu 6/25 6:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN - 6
[1] FISHER MOJO - 04 - 4
B22 - Thu 6/25 3:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[4] IMPACT GOLD SYDNEY - 0
[1] FISHER MOJO - 04 - 5
B30 - Thu 6/25 8:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN - 1
[3] NEBRASKA GOLD NEUMAYER - 4
B25 - Thu 6/25 5:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD - 5
[2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 5
B31 - Thu 6/25 8:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD - 7
[1] FISHER MOJO - 04 - 1
B37 - Fri 6/26 8:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 0
[3] IOWA PREMIER - 5
B20 - Thu 6/25 1:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[3] TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB - 1
[2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 5
B32 - Fri 6/26 1:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[3] IOWA PREMIER - 3
[1] FISHER MOJO - 04 - 12
B34 - Fri 6/26 3:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
ILLINOIS CHILL GOLD - 0
[2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 6
B35 - Fri 6/26 4:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN - 7
[1] TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER - 7
B29 - Fri 6/26 11:30AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[3] TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB - 3
[3] TEXAS GLORY 16 U RWB - 11
B27 - Fri 6/26 8:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[3] NEBRASKA GOLD NEUMAYER - 8
[2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 6
B21 - Thu 6/25 1:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[3] TULSA EAGLES - 0
[3] IOWA PREMIER - 4
B28 - Fri 6/26 9:45AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[4] IMPACT GOLD SYDNEY - 3
[1] TEXAS BLAZE NTX PREMIER - 2
B33 - Fri 6/26 1:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN - 12
[3] TULSA EAGLES - 0
B26 - Fri 6/26 8:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[3] IOWA PREMIER - 1
[2] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 9
B36 - Fri 6/26 6:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] ATHLETICS 04 PREMIER MADDEN - 1
[1] IMPACT GOLD (WILSON) - 0
B42 - Thu 6/25 6:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES - 3
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 11
B41 - Thu 6/25 5:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[3] BOMBER AUD - 2
[3] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ - 6
B43 - Thu 6/25 6:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[2] TULSA ELITE - 10
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 12
B49 - Thu 6/25 8:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[2] TULSA ELITE - 11
[3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA - 2
B44 - Thu 6/25 5:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 3
[2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES - 8
B51 - Fri 6/26 1:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[3] BOMBER AUD - 3
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 4
B53 - Fri 6/26 3:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 11
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 1
B56 - Fri 6/26 8:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 6
[2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES - 16
B40 - Thu 6/25 1:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[2] TULSA ELITE 316 03 - 4
[2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES - 1
B50 - Thu 6/25 8:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 7
[2] NEBRASKA GOLD GROFF NATIONAL 15U - 3
B46 - Fri 6/26 8:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA - 6
[3] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ - 10
B39 - Thu 6/25 1:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[2] NEBRASKA GOLD GROFF NATIONAL 15U - 1
[2] TULSA ELITE 316 03 - 3
B47 - Fri 6/26 11:30AM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[3] BOMBER AUD - 7
[3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA - 8
B52 - Fri 6/26 1:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[2] TULSA ELITE - 3
[1] IMPACT GOLD (WILSON) - 5
B48 - Fri 6/26 11:30AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA - 8
[2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES - 12
B54 - Fri 6/26 4:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[3] HOTSHOTS PREMIER 2022 ALABAMA - 0
[2] TULSA ELITE 316 03 - 8
B45 - Fri 6/26 8:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[3] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ - 6
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 4
B55 - Fri 6/26 6:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] IMPACT GOLD BRIDGES - 1
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 0
B57 - Sat 6/27 10:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 13
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 5
B77 - Fri 6/26 8:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 6
[1] CALIFORNIA CRUISERS WATSON - 16U PREMIER - 1
B64 - Thu 6/25 8:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[2] GAMETIME 16U GOLD - 4
[2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II - 4
B62 - Thu 6/25 6:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[1] TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES - 3
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 0
B74 - Fri 6/26 4:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 8
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 6
B71 - Fri 6/26 1:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[2] GAMETIME 16U GOLD - 0
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 6
B76 - Fri 6/26 6:30PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II - 2
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 7
B70 - Fri 6/26 1:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II - 3
[3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA - 0
B58 - Thu 6/25 3:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II - 5
[2] GAMETIME 16U GOLD - 3
B60 - Thu 6/25 3:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 03 - 0
[1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS - 1
B75 - Fri 6/26 4:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II - 2
[2] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 16U PREMIER - 1
B65 - Fri 6/26 9:45AM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS - 6
[1] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U 2021 - 2
B69 - Fri 6/26 11:30AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA - 5
[3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA - 4
B72 - Fri 6/26 3:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[2] 16 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN II - 5
[2] GAMETIME 16U GOLD - 4
B73 - Fri 6/26 3:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 3
[1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS - 5
[3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 04 MAZZOLLA - 5
B67 - Fri 6/26 9:45AM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
[1] CALIFORNIA CRUISERS WATSON - 16U PREMIER - 4
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 8
B63 - Thu 6/25 6:45PM Firelake Balfields - Field 6
[1] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U 2021 - 0
[1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS - 3
B61 - Thu 6/25 5:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 4
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 6
[3] ST LOUIS CHAOS 03 - 0
B66 - Fri 6/26 9:45AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[1] TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES - 9
[1] OK ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN/YEATTS - 5
B68 - Fri 6/26 11:30AM Firelake Balfields - Field 5
[1] TEXAS BOMBERS GOLD TORRES - 2
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 2
B59 - Thu 6/25 3:15PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 16U PREMIER - 0
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 0
B78 - Sat 6/27 10:00AM Firelake Balfields - Field 1
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 1
[1] FISHER MOJO - 04 - 1
B81 - Sat 6/27 4:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
[2] HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON - 2
[3] ATHLETICS-MERCADO/ GREG - 0
B79 - Sat 6/27 12:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
FISHER MOJO - 04 - 4
[1] 16U TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 5
B80 - Sat 6/27 2:00PM Firelake Balfields - Field 2
HOTSHOTS PREMIER - NELSON - 8