Baseball

17U Division

2020 Worthington Wood Bat Tournament

Jul 30 - Aug 2, 2020
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
FAIRFIELD ELITE 2 1 0 14 22 8
COLUMBUS COBRAS - HUSKEY 2 1 0 6 18 12
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - MAY 2 1 0 3 14 11
PICKERINGTON PREDATORS 16U 0 3 0 -23 5 28
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
COLUMBUS SHARKS - MILANOVICH (16U) 3 0 0 21 27 6
PREMIER OHIO HECKER 2 1 0 -2 17 19
OLENTANGY STIX (16U) 1 2 0 -7 10 17
SPRINGBORO COMMANDOS 0 3 0 -12 8 20
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES 3 0 0 21 30 9
OHIO HORNETS 2 1 0 4 23 19
DUBLIN DRAGONS 1 2 0 -4 19 23
OHIO ARSENAL (16U) 0 3 0 -21 12 33
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT 2 1 0 12 27 15
CINCINNATI RIVERBATS 2 1 0 -1 15 16
ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION- LACKEY 1 2 0 0 15 12
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS 1 2 0 -11 7 21
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
LOCOS EXPRESS 3 0 0 16 26 10
DBACKS ELITE 2 1 0 11 20 9
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - TYLER (16U) 1 2 0 -6 13 18
OLENTANGY ORANGE 0 3 0 -21 5 27
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
OHIO DAWGS 3 0 0 12 23 11
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS (16U) 1 2 0 -2 13 15
ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022 1 2 0 -1 16 17
COLUMBUS SHARKS - CHRISMAN 1 2 0 -9 12 21
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
UPPER ARLINGTON GOLD 2 1 0 7 17 10
MIDLAND OUTLAWS (16U) 2 1 0 8 21 13
MIDWEST MARLINS (17U) 2 1 0 5 21 16
OHIO ELITE - EUREZ 0 3 0 -20 5 25
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
RAWLINGS TIGERS COLUMBUS 2022 3 0 0 13 19 6
OHIO HITMEN-DICKSON 2 1 0 15 28 7
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS (16U) 1 2 0 -4 13 16
BUCKEYE BASEBALL CLUB (16U) 0 3 0 -24 6 37
Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
SC TRAPPERS 2 1 0 13 18 5
ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021 2 1 0 2 10 8
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX 2 1 0 0 10 10
REDS RBI - MCGOWENS (16U) 0 3 0 -15 3 18
Pool J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
OHIO ELITE - GESSNER 2 0 1 15 31 6
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - EVERSOLE (16U) 2 1 0 9 26 15
MIDWEST PROSPECTS 1 1 1 0 19 15
OHIO SURGE - IATONNA (16U) 0 3 0 -24 3 43
Pool K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - HOLDREN (16U) 3 0 0 18 31 3
LOU COLLIER A’S 2 1 0 8 25 12
MID OHIO PATRIOTS 1 2 0 -15 5 33
OHIO HEAT 2021 0 3 0 -11 5 18
Pool L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
CENTRAL OHIO DUCKS 3 0 0 14 20 6
5 STAR MIDWEST- SHAH 2 1 0 9 16 7
MOTOR CITY HIT DOGS - CONKLIN (16U) 1 2 0 -2 9 11
TBA 0 3 0 -21 0 21

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 30, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
11 6 OHIO HORNETS
P11 9:00 AM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) OHIO DAWGS
11 6 COLUMBUS SHARKS - CHRISMAN
P22 9:00 AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V MID OHIO PATRIOTS
0 16 CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - HOLDREN (16U)
P23 9:00 AM Westerville North High School 5 STAR MIDWEST- SHAH
4 7 CENTRAL OHIO DUCKS
P25 9:00 AM Gahanna High School FAIRFIELD ELITE
9 1 PICKERINGTON PREDATORS 16U
P32 9:00 AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV BIG LEAGUE BANDITS
7 5 OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
P37 9:00 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 MIDWEST MARLINS (17U)
7 1 OHIO ELITE - EUREZ
P65 9:00 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 CANGELOSI BLACKSOX
1 3 ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021
P7 11:15 AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV BIG LEAGUE BANDITS
0 11 ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION- LACKEY
P10 11:15 AM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) LOCOS EXPRESS
7 1 CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - TYLER (16U)
P13 11:15 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 MIDLAND OUTLAWS (16U)
10 7 MIDWEST MARLINS (17U)
P17 11:15 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 SC TRAPPERS
7 0 ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021
P19 11:15 AM Westerville North High School MIDWEST PROSPECTS
13 1 OHIO SURGE - IATONNA (16U)
P28 11:15 AM Gahanna High School OLENTANGY STIX (16U)
2 1 SPRINGBORO COMMANDOS
P54 11:15 AM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
11 3 DUBLIN DRAGONS
P69 11:15 AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - HOLDREN (16U)
10 0 OHIO HEAT 2021
P8 1:30 PM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) CINCINNATI RIVERBATS
6 14 OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
P9 1:30 PM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) OLENTANGY ORANGE
0 5 DBACKS ELITE
P14 1:30 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 OHIO ELITE - EUREZ
2 8 UPPER ARLINGTON GOLD
P16 1:30 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V BUCKEYE BASEBALL CLUB (16U)
2 14 OHIO HITMEN-DICKSON
P26 1:30 PM Gahanna High School COLUMBUS COBRAS - HUSKEY
6 0 BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - MAY
P27 1:30 PM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV COLUMBUS SHARKS - MILANOVICH (16U)
9 1 PREMIER OHIO HECKER
P35 1:30 PM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV COLUMBUS SHARKS - CHRISMAN
0 5 TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS (16U)
P36 1:30 PM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V OHIO DAWGS
6 2 ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022
P43 1:30 PM Westerville North High School OHIO SURGE - IATONNA (16U)
0 18 OHIO ELITE - GESSNER
P6 3:45 PM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) DUBLIN DRAGONS
13 7 OHIO ARSENAL (16U)
P24 3:45 PM Dublin Scioto High School MOTOR CITY HIT DOGS - CONKLIN (16U)
7 0 TBA
P34 3:45 PM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) OLENTANGY ORANGE
3 12 CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - TYLER (16U)
P44 3:45 PM Westerville North High School MIDWEST PROSPECTS
3 11 BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - EVERSOLE (16U)
P48 3:45 PM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V 5 STAR MIDWEST- SHAH
7 0 TBA
P50 3:45 PM Gahanna High School COLUMBUS COBRAS - HUSKEY
11 3 PICKERINGTON PREDATORS 16U
P64 3:45 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V BIG LEAGUE BANDITS (16U)
13 2 BUCKEYE BASEBALL CLUB (16U)
P66 3:45 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 SC TRAPPERS
7 0 REDS RBI - MCGOWENS (16U)
P70 3:45 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 LOU COLLIER A’S
16 3 MID OHIO PATRIOTS
Friday, July 31, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V PICKERINGTON PREDATORS 16U
1 8 BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - MAY
P3 9:00 AM Westerville South High School OLENTANGY STIX (16U)
3 10 COLUMBUS SHARKS - MILANOVICH (16U)
P18 9:00 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 REDS RBI - MCGOWENS (16U)
3 4 CANGELOSI BLACKSOX
P20 9:00 AM Dublin Scioto High School OHIO ELITE - GESSNER
10 3 BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - EVERSOLE (16U)
P30 9:00 AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
8 0 OHIO ARSENAL (16U)
P38 9:00 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 MIDLAND OUTLAWS (16U)
1 4 UPPER ARLINGTON GOLD
P40 9:00 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V BIG LEAGUE BANDITS (16U)
0 10 OHIO HITMEN-DICKSON
P47 9:00 AM Westerville North High School CENTRAL OHIO DUCKS
6 2 MOTOR CITY HIT DOGS - CONKLIN (16U)
P56 9:00 AM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) BIG LEAGUE BANDITS
0 5 CINCINNATI RIVERBATS
P58 9:00 AM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) OLENTANGY ORANGE
2 10 LOCOS EXPRESS
P31 11:15 AM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION- LACKEY
2 4 CINCINNATI RIVERBATS
P46 11:15 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 LOU COLLIER A’S
3 5 CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - HOLDREN (16U)
P49 11:15 AM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - MAY
6 4 FAIRFIELD ELITE
P51 11:15 AM Westerville South High School SPRINGBORO COMMANDOS
2 8 COLUMBUS SHARKS - MILANOVICH (16U)
P53 11:15 AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV OHIO ARSENAL (16U)
5 12 OHIO HORNETS
P59 11:15 AM Dublin Scioto High School ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022
5 6 COLUMBUS SHARKS - CHRISMAN
P62 11:15 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 MIDLAND OUTLAWS (16U)
10 2 OHIO ELITE - EUREZ
P63 11:15 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V OHIO HITMEN-DICKSON
4 5 RAWLINGS TIGERS COLUMBUS 2022
P72 11:15 AM Westerville North High School 5 STAR MIDWEST- SHAH
5 0 MOTOR CITY HIT DOGS - CONKLIN (16U)
P12 1:30 PM Dublin Scioto High School TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS (16U)
5 9 ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022
P15 1:30 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V BIG LEAGUE BANDITS (16U)
0 4 RAWLINGS TIGERS COLUMBUS 2022
P33 1:30 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 DBACKS ELITE
7 9 LOCOS EXPRESS
P41 1:30 PM Westerville North High School ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021
7 0 REDS RBI - MCGOWENS (16U)
P45 1:30 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 OHIO HEAT 2021
1 2 MID OHIO PATRIOTS
P52 1:30 PM Westerville South High School OLENTANGY STIX (16U)
5 6 PREMIER OHIO HECKER
P55 1:30 PM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
8 2 ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION- LACKEY
P67 1:30 PM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - EVERSOLE (16U)
12 2 OHIO SURGE - IATONNA (16U)
P68 1:30 PM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV MIDWEST PROSPECTS
3 3 OHIO ELITE - GESSNER
P1 3:45 PM Gahanna High School COLUMBUS COBRAS - HUSKEY
1 9 FAIRFIELD ELITE
P4 3:45 PM Westerville South High School PREMIER OHIO HECKER
10 5 SPRINGBORO COMMANDOS
P21 3:45 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 LOU COLLIER A’S
6 4 OHIO HEAT 2021
P29 3:45 PM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) OHIO HORNETS
5 3 DUBLIN DRAGONS
P39 3:45 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V RAWLINGS TIGERS COLUMBUS 2022
10 2 BUCKEYE BASEBALL CLUB (16U)
P42 3:45 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V SC TRAPPERS
4 5 CANGELOSI BLACKSOX
P57 3:45 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - TYLER (16U)
0 8 DBACKS ELITE
P60 3:45 PM Dublin Scioto High School OHIO DAWGS
6 3 TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS (16U)
P61 3:45 PM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV UPPER ARLINGTON GOLD
5 7 MIDWEST MARLINS (17U)
P71 3:45 PM Westerville North High School TBA
0 7 CENTRAL OHIO DUCKS
Saturday, August 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 [16] DBACKS ELITE
1 5 [17] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX
B2 8:00 AM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) [9] SC TRAPPERS
9 6 [24] CINCINNATI RIVERBATS
B3 8:00 AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV [13] OHIO HITMEN-DICKSON
0 1 [20] COLUMBUS COBRAS - HUSKEY
B4 8:00 AM Dublin Scioto High School [12] OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
10 6 [21] MIDLAND OUTLAWS (16U)
B5 8:00 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 [15] ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021
7 1 [18] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - MAY
B6 8:00 AM Westerville North High School [10] FAIRFIELD ELITE
11 12 [23] MIDWEST MARLINS (17U)
B7 8:00 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V [14] 5 STAR MIDWEST- SHAH
2 13 [19] LOU COLLIER A’S
B8 8:00 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V [11] UPPER ARLINGTON GOLD
12 4 [22] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - EVERSOLE (16U)
B28 8:00 AM Westerville Central High School [33] OLENTANGY STIX (16U)
[34] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - TYLER (16U)
B9 10:15 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 [1] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - HOLDREN (16U)
4 5 [17] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX
B10 10:15 AM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) [9] SC TRAPPERS
3 10 [8] OHIO ELITE - GESSNER
B11 10:15 AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV [20] COLUMBUS COBRAS - HUSKEY
4 5 [4] RAWLINGS TIGERS COLUMBUS 2022
B12 10:15 AM Dublin Scioto High School [12] OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
7 2 [5] TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
B13 10:15 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 [15] ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021
5 2 [2] COLUMBUS SHARKS - MILANOVICH (16U)
B14 10:15 AM Westerville North High School [7] OHIO DAWGS
8 4 [23] MIDWEST MARLINS (17U)
B15 10:15 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V [3] CENTRAL OHIO DUCKS
1 2 [19] LOU COLLIER A’S
B16 10:15 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V [6] LOCOS EXPRESS
7 2 [11] UPPER ARLINGTON GOLD
B32 10:15 AM Westerville South High School [41] SPRINGBORO COMMANDOS
0 16 [42] OHIO ELITE - EUREZ
B33 10:15 AM Westerville Central High School [43] OLENTANGY ORANGE
[44] PICKERINGTON PREDATORS 16U
B24 12:30 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 [25] OHIO HORNETS
0 9 [26] PREMIER OHIO HECKER
B25 12:30 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 [27] MIDWEST PROSPECTS
[28] TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS (16U)
B26 12:30 PM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) [29] MOTOR CITY HIT DOGS - CONKLIN (16U)
[30] ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION- LACKEY
B27 12:30 PM Westerville North High School [31] BIG LEAGUE BANDITS (16U)
[32] ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022
B29 12:30 PM Dublin Scioto High School [35] COLUMBUS SHARKS - CHRISMAN
[36] BIG LEAGUE BANDITS
B30 12:30 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V [37] DUBLIN DRAGONS
5 10 [38] MID OHIO PATRIOTS
B31 12:30 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V [39] OHIO HEAT 2021
[40] REDS RBI - MCGOWENS (16U)
B34 12:30 PM Westerville South High School [45] OHIO ARSENAL (16U)
10 0 [46] BUCKEYE BASEBALL CLUB (16U)
B17 2:45 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 [17] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX
0 6 [8] OHIO ELITE - GESSNER
B18 2:45 PM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV [4] RAWLINGS TIGERS COLUMBUS 2022
1 6 [12] OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
B19 2:45 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 [15] ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021
9 0 [7] OHIO DAWGS
B20 2:45 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V [19] LOU COLLIER A’S
7 1 [6] LOCOS EXPRESS
Sunday, August 02, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B21 9:00 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 [8] OHIO ELITE - GESSNER
4 0 [12] OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
B22 9:00 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 [15] ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021
4 3 [19] LOU COLLIER A’S
B23 11:15 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 [8] OHIO ELITE - GESSNER
4 1 [15] ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021

Bracket

[8] OHIO ELITE - GESSNER
Champions
[7] OHIO DAWGS - 8
B14 - Sat 8/1 10:15AM Westerville North High School
[23] MIDWEST MARLINS (17U) - 4
[12] OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT - 7
B12 - Sat 8/1 10:15AM Dublin Scioto High School
[5] TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES - 2
[9] SC TRAPPERS - 3
B10 - Sat 8/1 10:15AM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound)
[8] OHIO ELITE - GESSNER - 10
[8] OHIO ELITE - GESSNER - 4
B23 - Sun 8/2 11:15AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2
[15] ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021 - 1
[15] ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021 - 9
B19 - Sat 8/1 2:45PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2
[7] OHIO DAWGS - 0
[15] ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021 - 4
B22 - Sun 8/2 9:00AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1
[19] LOU COLLIER A’S - 3
[17] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - 0
B17 - Sat 8/1 2:45PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1
[8] OHIO ELITE - GESSNER - 6
[9] SC TRAPPERS - 9
B2 - Sat 8/1 8:00AM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound)
[24] CINCINNATI RIVERBATS - 6
[19] LOU COLLIER A’S - 7
B20 - Sat 8/1 2:45PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V
[6] LOCOS EXPRESS - 1
[20] COLUMBUS COBRAS - HUSKEY - 4
B11 - Sat 8/1 10:15AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV
[4] RAWLINGS TIGERS COLUMBUS 2022 - 5
[1] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - HOLDREN (16U) - 4
B9 - Sat 8/1 10:15AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1
[17] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - 5
[3] CENTRAL OHIO DUCKS - 1
B15 - Sat 8/1 10:15AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V
[19] LOU COLLIER A’S - 2
[13] OHIO HITMEN-DICKSON - 0
B3 - Sat 8/1 8:00AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV
[20] COLUMBUS COBRAS - HUSKEY - 1
[14] 5 STAR MIDWEST- SHAH - 2
B7 - Sat 8/1 8:00AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V
[19] LOU COLLIER A’S - 13
[15] ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021 - 7
B5 - Sat 8/1 8:00AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2
[18] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - MAY - 1
[12] OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT - 10
B4 - Sat 8/1 8:00AM Dublin Scioto High School
[21] MIDLAND OUTLAWS (16U) - 6
[15] ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021 - 5
B13 - Sat 8/1 10:15AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2
[2] COLUMBUS SHARKS - MILANOVICH (16U) - 2
[8] OHIO ELITE - GESSNER - 4
B21 - Sun 8/2 9:00AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2
[12] OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT - 0
[4] RAWLINGS TIGERS COLUMBUS 2022 - 1
B18 - Sat 8/1 2:45PM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV
[12] OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT - 6
[6] LOCOS EXPRESS - 7
B16 - Sat 8/1 10:15AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V
[11] UPPER ARLINGTON GOLD - 2
[16] DBACKS ELITE - 1
B1 - Sat 8/1 8:00AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1
[17] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - 5
[11] UPPER ARLINGTON GOLD - 12
B8 - Sat 8/1 8:00AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V
[22] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - EVERSOLE (16U) - 4
[10] FAIRFIELD ELITE - 11
B6 - Sat 8/1 8:00AM Westerville North High School
[23] MIDWEST MARLINS (17U) - 12
[27] MIDWEST PROSPECTS
B25 - Sat 8/1 12:30PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2
[28] TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS (16U)
[35] COLUMBUS SHARKS - CHRISMAN
B29 - Sat 8/1 12:30PM Dublin Scioto High School
[36] BIG LEAGUE BANDITS
[45] OHIO ARSENAL (16U) - 10
B34 - Sat 8/1 12:30PM Westerville South High School
[46] BUCKEYE BASEBALL CLUB (16U) - 0
[33] OLENTANGY STIX (16U)
B28 - Sat 8/1 8:00AM Westerville Central High School
[34] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX - TYLER (16U)
[29] MOTOR CITY HIT DOGS - CONKLIN (16U)
B26 - Sat 8/1 12:30PM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound)
[30] ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION- LACKEY
[41] SPRINGBORO COMMANDOS - 0
B32 - Sat 8/1 10:15AM Westerville South High School
[42] OHIO ELITE - EUREZ - 16
[39] OHIO HEAT 2021
B31 - Sat 8/1 12:30PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V
[40] REDS RBI - MCGOWENS (16U)
[43] OLENTANGY ORANGE
B33 - Sat 8/1 10:15AM Westerville Central High School
[44] PICKERINGTON PREDATORS 16U
[37] DUBLIN DRAGONS - 5
B30 - Sat 8/1 12:30PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V
[38] MID OHIO PATRIOTS - 10
[25] OHIO HORNETS - 0
B24 - Sat 8/1 12:30PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1
[26] PREMIER OHIO HECKER - 9
[31] BIG LEAGUE BANDITS (16U)
B27 - Sat 8/1 12:30PM Westerville North High School
[32] ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022