Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2020 Winter Warmup Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 6TH

2020 WINTER WARM UP

Feb 15 - 17, 2020
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

EBC 6 BLUE

BOYS 6TH Champion

Sat Feb 15, 2020 - Mon Feb 17, 2020

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 10:05 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 PRIMETIME
31 40 EBC 6 WHITE
P3 10:05 AM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 2 NET BASKETBALL
35 38 ECBA PIONEERS MURPHY
P7 10:05 AM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1 RAIN CITY HOOPS 5
59 15 ECBA PIONEERS EICKHOFF
P4 12:15 PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1 ECBA PIONEERS EICKHOFF
11 57 EBC 6 BLUE
P5 12:15 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 EBC 6 WHITE
31 38 NET BASKETBALL
P6 12:15 PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 2 PRIMETIME
27 41 ECBA PIONEERS MURPHY
P1 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 EBC 6 BLUE
34 20 RAIN CITY HOOPS 5
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 10:05 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 ECBA PIONEERS MURPHY
37 28 EBC 6 WHITE
P9 10:05 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 PRIMETIME
18 35 NET BASKETBALL
B10 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [3] ECBA PIONEERS EICKHOFF
32 31 [4] PRIMETIME
B11 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [1] EBC 6 BLUE
41 33 [2] NET BASKETBALL
B12 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [2] RAIN CITY HOOPS 5
36 35 [1] ECBA PIONEERS MURPHY
B13 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [3] ECBA PIONEERS EICKHOFF
32 56 [2] NET BASKETBALL
B14 3:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [1] EBC 6 BLUE
2 0 [3] EBC 6 WHITE
mutually agreed
B15 3:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [2] RAIN CITY HOOPS 5
41 20 [4] PRIMETIME
Monday, February 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 11:10 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [3] ECBA PIONEERS EICKHOFF
21 39 [3] EBC 6 WHITE
B17 11:10 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 NET BASKETBALL
31 37 ECBA PIONEERS MURPHY
B18 11:10 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 EBC 6 BLUE
38 22 RAIN CITY HOOPS 5

Bracket

[1] EBC 6 BLUE
[2] RAIN CITY HOOPS 5 - 36
B12 - Sun 2/16 12:15PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
[1] ECBA PIONEERS MURPHY - 35
EBC 6 BLUE - 38
B18 - Mon 2/17 11:10AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
RAIN CITY HOOPS 5 - 22
[2] RAIN CITY HOOPS 5 - 41
B15 - Sun 2/16 3:30PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
[4] PRIMETIME - 20
NET BASKETBALL - 31
B17 - Mon 2/17 11:10AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
ECBA PIONEERS MURPHY - 37
[3] ECBA PIONEERS EICKHOFF - 21
B16 - Mon 2/17 11:10AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
[3] EBC 6 WHITE - 39
[3] ECBA PIONEERS EICKHOFF - 32
B13 - Sun 2/16 2:25PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
[2] NET BASKETBALL - 56
[1] EBC 6 BLUE - 41
B11 - Sun 2/16 12:15PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
[2] NET BASKETBALL - 33
[1] EBC 6 BLUE - 2
B14 - Sun 2/16 3:30PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
[3] EBC 6 WHITE - 0
[3] ECBA PIONEERS EICKHOFF - 32
B10 - Sun 2/16 12:15PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
[4] PRIMETIME - 31