Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2020 Winter Warmup Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 7TH

2020 WINTER WARM UP

Feb 15 - 17, 2020
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

RAMS HOOPS

BOYS 7TH Champion

Sat Feb 15, 2020 - Mon Feb 17, 2020

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
FOH 7 2 0
DREAM TEAM NW 1 1
RIVERSIDE 2025 0 2
POOL B
Team W L
SEAHAWKS ELITE 3 0
RAMS HOOPS 2 1
PRIMETIME 1 2
EBC 7 WHITE 0 3
POOL C
Team W L
WEST SEATTLE 7 3 0
ECBA PIONEERS 2 1
ELITE 7 WHITE 1 2
EBC 7 GRAY 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1 FOH 7
44 33 DREAM TEAM NW
P4 10:05 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 SEAHAWKS ELITE
53 52 RAMS HOOPS
P5 10:05 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 EBC 7 WHITE
36 43 PRIMETIME
P6 11:10 AM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1 RIVERSIDE 2025
26 58 FOH 7
P9 12:15 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 RAMS HOOPS
41 39 EBC 7 WHITE
P10 12:15 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SEAHAWKS ELITE
49 30 PRIMETIME
P11 1:20 PM EMERALD CITY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - Court 1 DREAM TEAM NW
39 21 RIVERSIDE 2025
P2 3:30 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 WEST SEATTLE 7
2 0 EBC 7 GRAY
ebc forfeit
P3 3:30 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 ELITE 7 WHITE
29 31 ECBA PIONEERS
P7 5:40 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 EBC 7 GRAY
0 2 ELITE 7 WHITE
ebc forfeit
P8 5:40 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 WEST SEATTLE 7
49 20 ECBA PIONEERS
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 9:00 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 ECBA PIONEERS
2 0 EBC 7 GRAY
EBC forfeit
P13 9:00 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 WEST SEATTLE 7
40 15 ELITE 7 WHITE
P14 9:00 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 PRIMETIME
39 48 RAMS HOOPS
P15 9:00 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 SEAHAWKS ELITE
64 47 EBC 7 WHITE
B16 11:10 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [1] FOH 7
77 25 [2] ECBA PIONEERS
B17 11:10 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [2] DREAM TEAM NW
28 43 [2] RAMS HOOPS
B20 11:10 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [3] RIVERSIDE 2025
31 57 [4] EBC 7 WHITE
B21 1:20 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [3] RIVERSIDE 2025
2 0 [4] EBC 7 GRAY
ebc forfeit
B22 1:20 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [1] SEAHAWKS ELITE
59 45 FOH 7
B23 1:20 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 RAMS HOOPS
42 23 [1] WEST SEATTLE 7
B18 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [3] PRIMETIME
63 50 ECBA PIONEERS
B19 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [3] ELITE 7 WHITE
19 58 DREAM TEAM NW
Monday, February 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B24 10:05 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS
38 56 DREAM TEAM NW
B25 10:05 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [3] RIVERSIDE 2025
22 53 [3] PRIMETIME
B27 10:05 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [4] EBC 7 WHITE
2 0 [4] EBC 7 GRAY
game cancelled
B26 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [3] RIVERSIDE 2025
40 23 [3] ELITE 7 WHITE
B28 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 FOH 7
45 27 WEST SEATTLE 7
B29 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 SEAHAWKS ELITE
34 41 RAMS HOOPS

Bracket

[2] RAMS HOOPS
Champion
[1] FOH 7 - 77
B16 - Sun 2/16 11:10AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
[2] ECBA PIONEERS - 25
RAMS HOOPS - 42
B23 - Sun 2/16 1:20PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
[1] WEST SEATTLE 7 - 23
FOH 7 - 45
B28 - Mon 2/17 12:15PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
WEST SEATTLE 7 - 27
SEAHAWKS ELITE - 34
B29 - Mon 2/17 12:15PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
RAMS HOOPS - 41
[1] SEAHAWKS ELITE - 59
B22 - Sun 2/16 1:20PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
FOH 7 - 45
[2] DREAM TEAM NW - 28
B17 - Sun 2/16 11:10AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
[2] RAMS HOOPS - 43
ECBA PIONEERS - 38
B24 - Mon 2/17 10:05AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
DREAM TEAM NW - 56
[3] RIVERSIDE 2025 - 40
B26 - Mon 2/17 12:15PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
[3] ELITE 7 WHITE - 23
[3] RIVERSIDE 2025 - 22
B25 - Mon 2/17 10:05AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
[3] PRIMETIME - 53
[3] RIVERSIDE 2025 - 31
B20 - Sun 2/16 11:10AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
[4] EBC 7 WHITE - 57
[4] EBC 7 WHITE - 2
B27 - Mon 2/17 10:05AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
[4] EBC 7 GRAY - 0
[3] ELITE 7 WHITE - 19
B19 - Sun 2/16 2:25PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
DREAM TEAM NW - 58
[3] PRIMETIME - 63
B18 - Sun 2/16 2:25PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
ECBA PIONEERS - 50
[3] RIVERSIDE 2025 - 2
B21 - Sun 2/16 1:20PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
[4] EBC 7 GRAY - 0