Baseball

11U

2020 John Cobb Memorial Medford Killer B Tournament

Jul 9 - 12, 2020
Medford, NJ
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

American
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
Medford Renegades 11U JV (Medford, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Jersey State Bombers (Medford, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Bulldogs (Garnet Valley, PA) 0 0 0 0 0
South Jersey Titans (Blackwood, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Burlington Falcons 11U (Burlington, New Jersey) 0 0 0 0 0
Hilltop 11U (Havertown, PA) 0 0 0 0 0
Sacred Heart CYO Angles (Hainsesport, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Moorestown Quakers (Moorestown, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Mount Laurel 11U C (Mount Laurel, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:30 PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 1 Burlington Falcons 11U
South Jersey Titans
Friday, July 10, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 1 Mount Laurel 11U C
Sacred Heart CYO Angles
P4 7:00 PM Hartford Crossing - Field 1 Medford Renegades 11U JV
Jersey State Bombers
Saturday, July 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM Hartford Road - Softball Field 1 Moorestown Quakers
Bulldogs
P9 10:00 AM Hartford Road - Softball Field 4 Jersey State Bombers
Mount Laurel 11U C
P7 12:00 PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 1 Bulldogs
Hilltop 11U
P8 1:00 PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 4 Sacred Heart CYO Angles
Burlington Falcons 11U
P3 3:00 PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 1 Hilltop 11U
Moorestown Quakers
P6 7:00 PM Hartford Crossing - Field 1 South Jersey Titans
Medford Renegades 11U JV
Sunday, July 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 9:00 AM Hartford Road - Softball Field 1 American 4th Place
American 5th Place
B2 9:30 AM Hartford Road - Softball Field 4 American 6th Place
American 7th Place
B4 12:00 PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 1 American 1st Place
Bracket Winner B3
B5 12:00 PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 4 American 2nd Place
American 3rd Place
B1 3:00 PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 4 American 8th Place
American 9th Place
B6 3:00 PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 1 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5

Bracket

11U Playoff Series
11U Consolation Games
Bracket Winner B6
Champion
Bracket Winner B1
Consolation
Bracket Winner B2
Consolation
Bracket Winner B4
B6 - Sun 7/12 3:00PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 1
Bracket Winner B5
American 2nd Place
B5 - Sun 7/12 12:00PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 4
American 3rd Place
American 1st Place
B4 - Sun 7/12 12:00PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 1
Bracket Winner B3
American 4th Place
B3 - Sun 7/12 9:00AM Hartford Road - Softball Field 1
American 5th Place
American 6th Place
B2 - Sun 7/12 9:30AM Hartford Road - Softball Field 4
American 7th Place
American 8th Place
B1 - Sun 7/12 3:00PM Hartford Road - Softball Field 4
American 9th Place