Basketball

4th Grade Girls

2020 Pride of the North

Feb 28 - Mar 1, 2020
Bemidji, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

East Grand Forks

4th Grade Girls Champion

Fri Feb 28, 2020 - Sun Mar 1, 2020

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM Bemidji High School - AUX Gym Bemidji
28 8 Mahnomen Waubun
B2 10:00 AM Bemidji High School - Court 1 Pequot Lakes
13 23 WF Shock
B3 10:00 AM Bemidji High School - Court 3 East Grand Forks
53 14 Lady Lakers
B4 10:00 AM Bemidji High School - Court 2 WAO Ponies
19 6 Grand Rapids
B5 12:00 PM Bemidji High School - AUX Gym Mahnomen Waubun
15 26 Pequot Lakes
B6 1:00 PM Bemidji High School - AUX Gym Bemidji
23 10 WF Shock
B7 1:00 PM Bemidji High School - Court 1 Lady Lakers
4 30 Grand Rapids
B8 2:00 PM Bemidji High School - AUX Gym East Grand Forks
23 12 WAO Ponies
B9 4:00 PM Bemidji State University - Rec Center 1 Mahnomen Waubun
14 25 Lady Lakers
B10 5:00 PM Bemidji State University - Rec Center 1 WF Shock
18 20 WAO Ponies
B11 5:00 PM Bemidji State University - Rec Center 2 Pequot Lakes
15 17 Grand Rapids
B12 7:00 PM Bemidji State University - BSU Gymnasium Bemidji
6 21 East Grand Forks

Bracket

WAO Ponies
3rd Place
Grand Rapids
5th Place
East Grand Forks
Champion
Lady Lakers
7th Place
East Grand Forks - 23
B8 - Sat 2/29 2:00PM Bemidji High School - AUX Gym
WAO Ponies - 12
Bemidji - 23
B6 - Sat 2/29 1:00PM Bemidji High School - AUX Gym
WF Shock - 10
Bemidji - 28
B1 - Sat 2/29 10:00AM Bemidji High School - AUX Gym
Mahnomen Waubun - 8
Mahnomen Waubun - 14
B9 - Sat 2/29 4:00PM Bemidji State University - Rec Center 1
Lady Lakers - 25
WAO Ponies - 19
B4 - Sat 2/29 10:00AM Bemidji High School - Court 2
Grand Rapids - 6
East Grand Forks - 53
B3 - Sat 2/29 10:00AM Bemidji High School - Court 3
Lady Lakers - 14
Bemidji - 6
B12 - Sat 2/29 7:00PM Bemidji State University - BSU Gymnasium
East Grand Forks - 21
Mahnomen Waubun - 15
B5 - Sat 2/29 12:00PM Bemidji High School - AUX Gym
Pequot Lakes - 26
WF Shock - 18
B10 - Sat 2/29 5:00PM Bemidji State University - Rec Center 1
WAO Ponies - 20
Pequot Lakes - 13
B2 - Sat 2/29 10:00AM Bemidji High School - Court 1
WF Shock - 23
Pequot Lakes - 15
B11 - Sat 2/29 5:00PM Bemidji State University - Rec Center 2
Grand Rapids - 17
Lady Lakers - 4
B7 - Sat 2/29 1:00PM Bemidji High School - Court 1
Grand Rapids - 30