Basketball

15U

Real Deal In The Rock 2021 Gold Division

Jun 25 - 27, 2021
Little Rock, AR • Mabelvale, AR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
Arkansas Hawks 1 1
Woodz Elite 1 1
Pool B
Team W L
Next Page Force 2 0
Rim Riders 1 1
Lafayette Celtics 0 2
Pool C
Team W L
Team Thad (Jones) 2 0
HoopLife 15u (Little Rock, AR) 1 1
UElite (Monroe, LA) 0 2
Pool D
Team W L
Klutch Ballers (Conway, AR) 1 0
PPA Woodz (Conway, AR) 0 1
Pool E
Team W L
Houston Defenders 2 0
Truth Memphis (Memphis, TN) 1 1
Southeast Warriors (Idabel, OK) 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 25, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:20 PM 01Little Rock Southwest - Ct 1 Arkansas Hawks
45 50 Woodz Elite
P3 6:25 PM 06Little Rock Central HoopLife 15u
52 54 Team Thad (Jones)
P5 8:35 PM 06Little Rock Central Truth Memphis
45 11 Southeast Warriors
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM 04Hall High School - Ct 5 Next Page Force
48 38 Rim Riders
P8 8:00 AM 08Dunbar Comm Center UElite
37 51 HoopLife 15u
P10 9:05 AM 04Hall High School - Ct 4 Houston Defenders
69 56 Truth Memphis
P7 10:10 AM 04Hall High School - Ct 5 Lafayette Celtics
39 69 Next Page Force
P14 10:10 AM 06Little Rock Central Klutch Ballers
66 57 PPA Woodz
P13 11:15 AM 04Hall High School - Ct 5 Team Thad (Jones)
77 57 UElite
P12 12:20 PM 04Hall High School - Ct 5 Rim Riders
47 44 Lafayette Celtics
P15 12:20 PM 06Little Rock Central Southeast Warriors
27 72 Houston Defenders
P16 1:00 PM 04Hall High School - Ct 4 Woodz Elite
50 58 Arkansas Hawks
B3 5:45 PM 06Little Rock Central [1] Next Page Force
53 54 [1] Houston Defenders
B1 6:50 PM 01Little Rock Southwest - Ct 1 [1] Arkansas Hawks
65 53 [2] HoopLife 15u
B4 6:50 PM 06Little Rock Central [2] PPA Woodz
43 76 [1] Team Thad (Jones)
B10 6:50 PM 09Southwest Comm Center [3] Lafayette Celtics
57 36 [3] Southeast Warriors
B11 6:50 PM 11Jim Dailey Fitness [3] UElite
61 60 [2] Truth Memphis
B2 7:55 PM 09Southwest Comm Center [2] Rim Riders
45 51 [1] Klutch Ballers
B12 9:00 PM 09Southwest Comm Center [3] Lafayette Celtics
55 46 [3] UElite
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 10:10 AM 08Dunbar Comm Center [1] Arkansas Hawks
76 58 [1] Klutch Ballers
B6 10:10 AM 11Jim Dailey Fitness [1] Houston Defenders
57 67 [1] Team Thad (Jones)
B7 1:25 PM 12West Central Comm Center [1] Arkansas Hawks
60 48 [1] Team Thad (Jones)

Bracket

[1] Arkansas Hawks
Champion
[3] Lafayette Celtics
Champion
[1] Arkansas Hawks - 60
B7 - Sun 6/27 1:25PM 12West Central Comm Center
[1] Team Thad (Jones) - 48
[2] Rim Riders - 45
B2 - Sat 6/26 7:55PM 09Southwest Comm Center
[1] Klutch Ballers - 51
[1] Next Page Force - 53
B3 - Sat 6/26 5:45PM 06Little Rock Central
[1] Houston Defenders - 54
[2] PPA Woodz - 43
B4 - Sat 6/26 6:50PM 06Little Rock Central
[1] Team Thad (Jones) - 76
[1] Arkansas Hawks - 76
B5 - Sun 6/27 10:10AM 08Dunbar Comm Center
[1] Klutch Ballers - 58
[1] Houston Defenders - 57
B6 - Sun 6/27 10:10AM 11Jim Dailey Fitness
[1] Team Thad (Jones) - 67
[1] Arkansas Hawks - 65
B1 - Sat 6/26 6:50PM 01Little Rock Southwest - Ct 1
[2] HoopLife 15u - 53
[3] Lafayette Celtics - 57
B10 - Sat 6/26 6:50PM 09Southwest Comm Center
[3] Southeast Warriors - 36
[3] Lafayette Celtics - 55
B12 - Sat 6/26 9:00PM 09Southwest Comm Center
[3] UElite - 46
[3] UElite - 61
B11 - Sat 6/26 6:50PM 11Jim Dailey Fitness
[2] Truth Memphis - 60