Basketball

13U

Real Deal In The Rock 2021 Gold Division

Jun 25 - 27, 2021
Little Rock, AR • Mabelvale, AR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Arkansas Select 12U

13U Champion

Fri Jun 25, 2021 - Sun Jun 27, 2021

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
Diamond State Hoyas (Roland, OK) 2 0
Lafayette Celtics (Lafayette, LA) 1 1
Hoop City Elite (Memphis, TN, TN) 0 2
Pool B
Team W L
Team Thad 2 0
C.H.A.M.P.S. Basketball (Little Rock, AR) 1 1
Team Crossover 0 2
Pool C
Team W L
Next Page Force 2 0
Wichita Basketball Society (Wichita, KS) 1 1
LYSA 7th Grade Boys (Monroe, LA) 0 2
Pool D
Team W L
Next Page Force East 2 0
Legendary Athletes 1 1
Southeast Warriors (Idabel, OK) 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 25, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:25 PM 12West Central Comm Center Team Thad
45 27 Team Crossover
P1 7:30 PM 12West Central Comm Center Hoop City Elite
27 54 Diamond State Hoyas
P13 7:30 PM 09Southwest Comm Center AAO Flight 12U
27 44 Next Page Force 12U
P3 8:35 PM 12West Central Comm Center LYSA 7th Grade Boys
7 52 Next Page Force
P4 9:40 PM 12West Central Comm Center Legendary Athletes
24 35 Next Page Force East
P14 9:40 PM 09Southwest Comm Center Arkansas Select 12U
46 43 Louisiana Youth Sports Academy 12U
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM 12West Central Comm Center Lafayette Celtics
51 29 Hoop City Elite
P6 8:00 AM 11Jim Dailey Fitness C.H.A.M.P.S. Basketball
37 69 Team Thad
P7 9:05 AM 08Dunbar Comm Center Wichita Basketball Society
53 22 LYSA 7th Grade Boys
P16 9:05 AM 12West Central Comm Center Next Page Force 12U
34 28 Arkansas Select 12U
P8 10:10 AM 08Dunbar Comm Center Southeast Warriors
39 53 Legendary Athletes
P10 10:10 AM 11Jim Dailey Fitness Team Crossover
40 59 C.H.A.M.P.S. Basketball
P15 10:10 AM 12West Central Comm Center Louisiana Youth Sports Academy 12U
47 34 AAO Flight 12U
P9 11:15 AM 08Dunbar Comm Center Diamond State Hoyas
55 53 Lafayette Celtics
P11 12:20 PM 08Dunbar Comm Center Next Page Force
64 29 Wichita Basketball Society
P18 12:20 PM 12West Central Comm Center Next Page Force 12U
41 38 Louisiana Youth Sports Academy 12U
P12 1:25 PM 08Dunbar Comm Center Next Page Force East
59 13 Southeast Warriors
P17 1:25 PM 12West Central Comm Center Arkansas Select 12U
58 27 AAO Flight 12U
B8 4:40 PM 12West Central Comm Center [3] Team Crossover
55 53 [3] Louisiana Youth Sports Academy 12U
B9 4:40 PM 11Jim Dailey Fitness [2] Arkansas Select 12U
37 30 [3] LYSA 7th Grade Boys
B1 5:45 PM 08Dunbar Comm Center [1] Diamond State Hoyas
49 47 [2] Wichita Basketball Society
B3 5:45 PM 07 Parkview High School [1] Team Thad
60 43 [2] Lafayette Celtics
B10 5:45 PM 11Jim Dailey Fitness [3] Hoop City Elite
31 42 [3] Southeast Warriors
B2 6:50 PM 07 Parkview High School [1] Next Page Force East
35 29 [2] C.H.A.M.P.S. Basketball
B4 6:50 PM 08Dunbar Comm Center [1] Next Page Force
2 0 [1] Next Page Force 12U
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 8:00 AM 11Jim Dailey Fitness [2] Legendary Athletes
51 27 [3] Team Crossover
B12 9:05 AM 11Jim Dailey Fitness [2] Arkansas Select 12U
54 30 [3] Southeast Warriors
B5 12:20 PM 09Southwest Comm Center [1] Diamond State Hoyas
31 38 [1] Next Page Force East
B6 12:20 PM 11Jim Dailey Fitness [1] Team Thad
57 50 [1] Next Page Force
B13 12:20 PM 12West Central Comm Center [2] Legendary Athletes
44 50 [2] Arkansas Select 12U
B7 2:30 PM 09Southwest Comm Center [1] Next Page Force East
49 51 [1] Team Thad

Bracket

[1] Team Thad
Champion
[2] Arkansas Select 12U
Champion
[1] Diamond State Hoyas - 31
B5 - Sun 6/27 12:20PM 09Southwest Comm Center
[1] Next Page Force East - 38
[1] Team Thad - 60
B3 - Sat 6/26 5:45PM 07 Parkview High School
[2] Lafayette Celtics - 43
[1] Diamond State Hoyas - 49
B1 - Sat 6/26 5:45PM 08Dunbar Comm Center
[2] Wichita Basketball Society - 47
[1] Next Page Force East - 49
B7 - Sun 6/27 2:30PM 09Southwest Comm Center
[1] Team Thad - 51
[1] Team Thad - 57
B6 - Sun 6/27 12:20PM 11Jim Dailey Fitness
[1] Next Page Force - 50
[1] Next Page Force East - 35
B2 - Sat 6/26 6:50PM 07 Parkview High School
[2] C.H.A.M.P.S. Basketball - 29
[1] Next Page Force - 2
B4 - Sat 6/26 6:50PM 08Dunbar Comm Center
[1] Next Page Force 12U - 0
[2] Legendary Athletes - 51
B11 - Sun 6/27 8:00AM 11Jim Dailey Fitness
[3] Team Crossover - 27
[2] Legendary Athletes - 44
B13 - Sun 6/27 12:20PM 12West Central Comm Center
[2] Arkansas Select 12U - 50
[3] Hoop City Elite - 31
B10 - Sat 6/26 5:45PM 11Jim Dailey Fitness
[3] Southeast Warriors - 42
[3] Team Crossover - 55
B8 - Sat 6/26 4:40PM 12West Central Comm Center
[3] Louisiana Youth Sports Academy 12U - 53
[2] Arkansas Select 12U - 37
B9 - Sat 6/26 4:40PM 11Jim Dailey Fitness
[3] LYSA 7th Grade Boys - 30
[2] Arkansas Select 12U - 54
B12 - Sun 6/27 9:05AM 11Jim Dailey Fitness
[3] Southeast Warriors - 30