Lacrosse

OPEN - 2024 (8th Grade)

Fall Lacrosse Classic

Nov 16 - 17, 2019
Farmingdale, NY • Melville, NY • Stony Brook, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

BLUE
Team W L T P
GA
3d Garden State 2024 3 0 0 6 9
LI Empire 2024 Titans 2 1 0 4 11
Express North 2024 Book 1 2 0 2 14
Sachem East 2024/2025 0 3 0 0 25
GREEN
Team W L T P
GA
91 Tristate 2024 Select 3 0 0 6 9
Recon 2024 Sharks 1 1 1 3 9
L.I Rush 2024 Havoc 1 1 1 3 11
2KL Crusaders 2024 0 3 0 0 30
RED
Team W L T P
GA
Legacy TAZ 2024 3 0 0 6 10
ThunderLB3 2024 Blue 2 1 0 4 13
West Coast Starz 2024 1 2 0 2 18
EDGE 2024 0 3 0 0 23
WHITE
Team W L T P
GA
Team 91 LI 2025 3 0 0 6 6
Team 91 Tristate 2024 Chaos 2 1 0 4 9
Express North 2024 TD 2 1 0 4 18
Albany Top Dog 1 3 0 2 24
845lax 24 0 3 0 0 22

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM 1-Nold - Field 06 3d Garden State 2024
6 1 Express North 2024 Book
P2 8:00 AM 1-Nold - Field 07 Sachem East 2024/2025
3 11 LI Empire 2024 Titans
P17 8:00 AM 1-Nold - Field 01 Recon 2024 Sharks
4 4 L.I Rush 2024 Havoc
P18 8:00 AM 1-Nold - Field 02 91 Tristate 2024 Select
8 4 2KL Crusaders 2024
P20 8:00 AM 1-Nold - Field 08 Team 91 LI 2025
10 1 845lax 24
P1 8:45 AM 1-Nold - Field 07 EDGE 2024
1 7 ThunderLB3 2024 Blue
P2 8:45 AM 1-Nold - Field 02 West Coast Starz 2024
2 9 Legacy TAZ 2024
P19 8:45 AM 1-Nold - Field 08 Albany Top Dog
1 5 Team 91 Tristate 2024 Chaos
P3 9:30 AM 1-Nold - Field 06 LI Empire 2024 Titans
4 7 3d Garden State 2024
P4 9:30 AM 1-Nold - Field 07 Express North 2024 Book
6 4 Sachem East 2024/2025
P5 9:30 AM 1-Nold - Field 08 845lax 24
5 7 Express North 2024 TD
P10 9:30 AM 1-Nold - Field 05 L.I Rush 2024 Havoc
9 2 2KL Crusaders 2024
P11 9:30 AM 1-Nold - Field 04 91 Tristate 2024 Select
5 3 Recon 2024 Sharks
P2 10:15 AM 1-Nold - Field 08 Team 91 LI 2025
7 3 Team 91 Tristate 2024 Chaos
P8 10:15 AM 1-Nold - Field 03 ThunderLB3 2024 Blue
8 5 West Coast Starz 2024
P9 10:15 AM 1-Nold - Field 05 EDGE 2024
3 9 Legacy TAZ 2024
P1 11:00 AM 1-Nold - Field 08 845lax 24
2 5 Albany Top Dog
P6 11:00 AM 1-Nold - Field 07 LI Empire 2024 Titans
4 1 Express North 2024 Book
P3 11:45 AM 1-Nold - Field 05 91 Tristate 2024 Select
5 2 L.I Rush 2024 Havoc
P4 11:45 AM 1-Nold - Field 02 2KL Crusaders 2024
0 13 Recon 2024 Sharks
P4 11:45 AM 1-Nold - Field 08 Albany Top Dog
4 5 Express North 2024 TD
P5 12:30 PM 1-Nold - Field 06 3d Garden State 2024
8 4 Sachem East 2024/2025
P6 1:15 PM 1-Nold - Field 07 Team 91 LI 2025
12 2 Albany Top Dog
P15 1:15 PM 1-Nold - Field 04 Legacy TAZ 2024
7 5 ThunderLB3 2024 Blue
P16 1:15 PM 1-Nold - Field 06 EDGE 2024
1 7 West Coast Starz 2024
P21 1:15 PM 1-Nold - Field 08 Express North 2024 TD
1 9 Team 91 Tristate 2024 Chaos

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division