Basketball

U12 Boys

2019 BCCBA Club League (U10-U13 Boys)

Nov 3, 2019 - Feb 23, 2020
BC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

U12 Boys Pool
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
AthElite U12 10 0 335 572 237
SBMC U12 8 2 128 426 298
FYBA U12 8 2 107 419 312
Split Second U12 5 5 -12 350 362
3D Basketball U12 4 4 21 299 278
VanCity U12 1 7 -56 295 351
BC Bounce U12 0 8 -175 192 367
Excel U12 0 8 -348 135 483

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:45 AM Capilano University - Court 1 VanCity U12
31 43 SBMC U12
P3 9:55 AM Capilano University - Court 1 Excel U12
19 59 Split Second U12
P10 11:05 AM Capilano University - Court 1 3D Basketball U12
46 29 BC Bounce U12
P19 12:15 PM Capilano University - Court 1 FYBA U12
49 10 Excel U12
P13 1:25 PM Capilano University - Court 1 AthElite U12
42 32 3D Basketball U12
P16 2:35 PM Capilano University - Court 1 SBMC U12
35 32 FYBA U12
P5 3:45 PM Capilano University - Court 1 AthElite U12
48 14 BC Bounce U12
P8 4:55 PM Capilano University - Court 1 Split Second U12
41 35 VanCity U12
Sunday, November 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 9:00 AM Capilano University - Court 1 SBMC U12
44 23 BC Bounce U12
P18 10:10 AM Capilano University - Court 1 Split Second U12
31 30 3D Basketball U12
P9 11:20 AM Capilano University - Court 1 Excel U12
6 66 AthElite U12
P22 12:30 PM Capilano University - Court 1 VanCity U12
18 43 FYBA U12
P15 1:40 PM Capilano University - Court 1 BC Bounce U12
21 37 Split Second U12
P7 2:50 PM Capilano University - Court 1 FYBA U12
43 34 3D Basketball U12
P17 4:00 PM Capilano University - Court 1 VanCity U12
24 58 AthElite U12
P6 5:10 PM Capilano University - Court 1 SBMC U12
61 17 Excel U12
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 9:15 AM Pinetree Community Centre - Court 2 Excel U12
10 60 VanCity U12
P23 9:15 AM Pinetree Community Centre - Court 1 3D Basketball U12
24 22 SBMC U12
P2 11:00 AM Simon Fraser University - East 1 BC Bounce U12
24 48 FYBA U12
P21 11:00 AM Simon Fraser University - East 2 AthElite U12
70 30 Split Second U12
P28 11:35 AM Pinetree Community Centre - Court 1 Excel U12
34 55 3D Basketball U12
P29 11:35 AM Pinetree Community Centre - Court 2 VanCity U12
38 57 SBMC U12
P12 1:20 PM Simon Fraser University - East 1 Split Second U12
26 37 FYBA U12
P30 1:20 PM Simon Fraser University - East 2 AthElite U12
58 13 BC Bounce U12
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 11:00 AM New Westminster Secondary School - Pearson Gym 3D Basketball U12
VanCity U12
P24 11:00 AM New Westminster Secondary School - Massey Gym Excel U12
BC Bounce U12
P27 1:20 PM New Westminster Secondary School - Pearson Gym BC Bounce U12
VanCity U12
P31 1:20 PM New Westminster Secondary School - Massey Gym 3D Basketball U12
Excel U12
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:40 PM Douglas College - Court 1 SBMC U12
30 52 AthElite U12
P32 1:40 PM Douglas College - Court 2 Split Second U12
35 37 FYBA U12
P25 4:00 PM Douglas College - Court 2 FYBA U12
33 42 AthElite U12
P26 4:00 PM Douglas College - Court 1 SBMC U12
39 24 Split Second U12
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P33 9:00 AM Douglas College - Court 1 3D Basketball U12
35 26 Split Second U12
P34 10:10 AM Douglas College - Court 1 BC Bounce U12
29 45 SBMC U12
P35 11:20 AM Douglas College - Court 1 FYBA U12
46 45 VanCity U12
P36 12:30 PM Douglas College - Court 1 AthElite U12
83 11 Excel U12
P37 1:40 PM Douglas College - Court 1 3D Basketball U12
43 51 FYBA U12
P38 2:50 PM Douglas College - Court 1 AthElite U12
53 44 VanCity U12
P39 4:00 PM Douglas College - Court 1 Excel U12
28 50 SBMC U12
P40 5:10 PM Douglas College - Court 1 BC Bounce U12
39 41 Split Second U12
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 12:30 PM Pinetree Community Centre - Court 1 U12 Boys Pool 5th Place
U12 Boys Pool 8th Place
B2 2:50 PM Pinetree Community Centre - Court 2 U12 Boys Pool 6th Place
U12 Boys Pool 7th Place
B3 5:10 PM Pinetree Community Centre - Court 1 Bracket Winner B1
U12 Boys Pool 4th Place
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 9:30 AM Douglas College - Court 2 Bracket Winner B2
U12 Boys Pool 3rd Place
B5 11:50 AM Douglas College - Court 1 U12 Boys Pool 1st Place
Bracket Winner B3
B6 1:00 PM Douglas College - Court 2 U12 Boys Pool 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B4
B7 3:20 PM Douglas College - Court 2 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6

Bracket

Bracket Winner B7
Champion
U12 Boys Pool 5th Place
B1 - Sat 2/22 12:30PM Pinetree Community Centre - Court 1
U12 Boys Pool 8th Place
U12 Boys Pool 6th Place
B2 - Sat 2/22 2:50PM Pinetree Community Centre - Court 2
U12 Boys Pool 7th Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sat 2/22 5:10PM Pinetree Community Centre - Court 1
U12 Boys Pool 4th Place
Bracket Winner B2
B4 - Sun 2/23 9:30AM Douglas College - Court 2
U12 Boys Pool 3rd Place
U12 Boys Pool 1st Place
B5 - Sun 2/23 11:50AM Douglas College - Court 1
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 2/23 3:20PM Douglas College - Court 2
Bracket Winner B6
U12 Boys Pool 2nd Place
B6 - Sun 2/23 1:00PM Douglas College - Court 2
Bracket Winner B4