Lacrosse

2023

Fall Terrapin Classic 2019

Nov 2 - 3, 2019
Aston, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P53 8:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 Rising Sons 23
4 11 Leading Edge 23
P54 8:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Iron Horse Dallas 23
3 11 NXT 23
P55 9:35 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 NXT 23
1 11 Leading Edge 23
P56 9:35 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Rising Sons 23
10 6 Iron Horse Dallas 23
P57 10:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 Next Level 23
14 5 Iron Horse Austin 23
P58 10:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Southshore 23
12 3 Charm City 22/23
P59 10:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 City Side 23
1 13 Sweetlax Florida 23
P60 11:25 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 Leading Edge 23
8 1 Iron Horse Dallas 23
P61 11:25 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 FCA Blue 23
13 0 NXT 23
P62 12:20 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 Thunder LB3 Blue 23
18 0 Rising Sons 23
P63 12:20 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Freedom 23
8 9 Sweetlax Florida 23
P64 1:15 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 Next Level 23
10 2 City Side 23
P65 1:15 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Iron Horse Austin 23
3 6 Southshore 23
P67 2:10 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 Thunder LB3 Blue 23
8 3 Freedom 23
P68 2:10 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 FCA Blue 23
5 4 Sweetlax Florida 23
P69 3:05 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Southshore 23
8 7 City Side 23
P70 4:00 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 Iron Horse Austin 23
10 5 Charm City 22/23
P71 4:00 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Freedom 23
7 8 Next Level 23
P72 4:55 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 FCA Blue 23
8 5 Thunder LB3 Blue 23
Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P123 8:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 Next Level 23
5 2 Sweetlax Florida 23
P124 8:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Thunder LB3 Blue 23
11 3 Iron Horse Dallas 23
P125 9:05 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 Next Level 23
7 4 Thunder LB3 Blue 23
P126 9:05 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Sweetlax Florida 23
11 2 Iron Horse Dallas 23
P127 10:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 City Side 23
7 6 Steps 23
P128 10:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Iron Horse Austin 23
3 8 Blackwolf 23
P129 10:55 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 Next Level 23
7 3 Iron Horse Dallas 23
P130 10:55 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Thunder LB3 Blue 23
8 5 DC Express 23
P131 11:50 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 City Side 23
7 5 Blackwolf 23
P132 11:50 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 DC Express 23
3 8 Sweetlax Florida 23
P133 12:45 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 City Side 23
6 3 Patriot 23
P134 12:45 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Richmond Hawks 23
8 8 Iron Horse Austin 23
P135 1:40 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 Blackwolf 23
6 4 Richmond Hawks 23
P136 1:40 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Steps 23
13 3 Iron Horse Austin 23
P137 2:35 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Patriot 23
3 5 DC Express 23
P138 3:30 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Steps 23
9 9 Richmond Hawks 23
P139 4:25 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Richmond Hawks 23
7 6 Patriot 23

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division