Lacrosse

2022

Fall Terrapin Classic 2019

Nov 2 - 3, 2019
Aston, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 8:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 NH Tomahawks 22
3 3 Iron Horse Dallas 22
P27 8:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 FCA Blue 22
5 7 Leading Edge 22
P28 8:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Rising Sons 22
2 7 Sweetlax Florida 22
P29 9:35 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Iron Horse Dallas 22
0 13 Leading Edge 22
P30 9:35 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 NH Tomahawks 22
5 12 FCA Blue 22
P32 10:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Team 24/7 22
4 11 Rising Sons 22
P33 10:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Iron Horse Austin 22
4 4 Next Level 22
P34 11:25 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 FCA Blue 22
5 7 Sweetlax Florida 22
P35 11:25 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Leading Edge 22
6 3 Thunder LB3 Blue 22
P36 11:25 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Iron Horse Dallas 22
3 9 Team Carolina Red 22
P37 12:20 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 City Side 22
4 9 SoCal Bulls 22
P38 12:20 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 NH Tomahawks 22
9 5 Next Level 22
P31 1:15 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Thunder LB3 Blue 22
3 3 Rising Sons 22
P39 1:15 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 NXT 22
4 4 Team 24/7 22
P40 1:15 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Sweetlax Krackens 22
4 2 Thunder LB3 Orange 22
P41 2:10 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Freedom 22
12 2 City Side 22
P42 2:10 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Charm City 22/23
0 13 Iron Horse Austin 22
P43 3:05 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 SoCal Bulls 22
6 11 Southshore 22
P44 3:05 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Annapolis Hawks
9 6 Sweetlax Florida 22
P45 3:05 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Thunder LB3 Blue 22
4 4 Team Carolina Red 22
P46 4:00 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Thunder LB3 Orange 22
2 10 Freedom 22
P47 4:00 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Next Level 22
9 3 Sweetlax Krackens 22
P48 4:55 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Annapolis Hawks
10 2 NXT 22
P49 4:55 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Southshore 22
6 5 Iron Horse Austin 22
P202 4:55 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 1 Team 24/7 22
8 9 SoCal Bulls 22
P50 5:50 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 City Side 22
2 7 Thunder LB3 Orange 22
P51 5:50 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 3 Freedom 22
6 6 Southshore 22
P52 5:50 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 NXT 22
8 2 Sweetlax Krackens 22
Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P99 8:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Team 24/7 22
5 8 Sweetlax Florida 22
P100 8:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Iron Horse Dallas 22
2 7 Thunder LB3 Blue 22
P101 8:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Team Carolina Red 22
5 4 SoCal Bulls 22
P102 9:05 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 City Side 22
3 10 Team 24/7 22
P103 9:05 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 SoCal Bulls 22
1 10 Thunder LB3 Blue 22
P104 9:05 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Sweetlax Florida 22
12 1 Iron Horse Dallas 22
P105 10:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Sweetlax Krackens 22
7 2 City Side 22
P106 10:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Iron Horse Austin 22
6 7 Thunder LB3 Orange 22
P107 10:55 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Sweetlax Florida 22
14 3 SoCal Bulls 22
P108 10:55 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Team 24/7 22
1 12 Thunder LB3 Blue 22
P109 10:55 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Team Carolina Red 22
0 5 Roughriders (MD) 22
P110 11:50 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Iron Horse Austin 22
10 1 Patriot 22
P111 11:50 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Thunder LB3 Orange 22
11 4 Steps 22
P112 11:50 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Iron Horse Dallas 22
3 8 Roughriders (PA) 22
P113 12:45 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 City Side 22
3 8 Next Level 22
P114 12:45 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Iron Horse Austin 22
9 5 Sweetlax Krackens 22
P115 1:40 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Thunder LB3 Orange 22
7 2 Patriot 22
P116 1:40 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Blackwolf 22
9 8 Roughriders (MD) 22
P117 2:35 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Roughriders (PA) 22
3 6 Next Level 22
P118 2:35 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Steps 22
4 7 Sweetlax Krackens 22
P119 3:30 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Roughriders (MD) 22
8 1 Patriot 22
P120 3:30 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Charm City 21
4 9 Blackwolf 22
P121 4:25 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 2 Steps 22
5 8 Next Level 22
P122 4:25 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 4 Blackwolf 22
9 3 Roughriders (PA) 22

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division