Lacrosse

2021

Fall Terrapin Classic 2019

Nov 2 - 3, 2019
Aston, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 FCA Blue 21
5 9 Rising Sons 21
P2 8:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Sweetlax Florida 21
9 9 NH Tomahawks 21
P3 9:35 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Freedom 21
11 2 FCA Blue 21
P4 9:35 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Rising Sons 21
8 4 NH Tomahawks 21
P200 9:35 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 HoCo 21
5 1 NXT 21
P5 10:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Team Carolina White 21
5 5 Next Level 21
P6 10:30 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Sweetlax Krackens 21
4 8 Thunder LB3 Orange 21
P7 11:25 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Rising Sons 21
5 7 Sweetlax Florida 21
P8 11:25 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 NH Tomahawks 21
7 7 Iron Horse Dallas 21
P9 12:20 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 City Side 21
4 5 SoCal Bulls 21
P10 12:20 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Freedom 21
10 5 HoCo 21
P11 12:20 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 NXT 21
2 3 Next Level 21
P12 1:15 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Annapolis Hawks
11 2 Southshore 21
P13 1:15 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Leading Edge 21
4 5 FCA Blue 21
P14 2:10 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Freedom 21
7 11 Thunder LB3 Blue 21
P15 2:10 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 City Side 21
4 5 Thunder LB3 Orange 21
P16 2:10 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Team Carolina White 21
6 3 Sweetlax Krackens 21
P17 3:05 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Leading Edge 21
7 3 Sweetlax Florida 21
P18 3:05 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Southshore 21
3 8 Iron Horse Dallas 21
P19 3:05 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 NXT 21
4 7 SoCal Bulls 21
P20 4:00 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 City Side 21
7 7 Team Carolina White 21
P21 4:00 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Next Level 21
4 7 Thunder LB3 Blue 21
P22 4:00 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 HoCo 21
6 10 Thunder LB3 Orange 21
P23 4:55 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Sweetlax Krackens 21
5 2 Southshore 21
P24 4:55 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Leading Edge 21
7 6 Iron Horse Dallas 21
P25 4:55 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 SoCal Bulls 21
4 9 Thunder LB3 Blue 21
Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P74 8:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Sweetlax Florida 21
4 5 Thunder LB3 Blue 21
P75 8:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Sweetlax Krackens 21
1 9 Iron Horse Dallas 21
P76 9:05 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Team Carolina White 21
7 3 Thunder LB3 Orange 21
P77 9:05 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Iron Horse Dallas 21
7 8 Thunder LB3 Blue 21
P78 10:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Sweetlax Krackens 21
5 6 SoCal Bulls 21
P79 10:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Laxachusetts Black 21
6 4 Sweetlax Florida 21
P80 10:00 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 City Side 21
12 3 Charm City 21
P81 10:55 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Sweetlax Florida 21
10 5 Blackwolf 20/21
P82 10:55 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Patriot 21
8 1 Thunder LB3 Orange 21
P83 11:50 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Team Carolina White 21
4 4 SoCal Bulls 21
P84 11:50 AM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Laxachusetts Black 21
8 5 Iron Horse Dallas 21
P85 12:45 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Thunder LB3 Blue 21
10 0 Blackwolf 20/21
P86 12:45 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Richmond Hawks 21
8 3 Sweetlax Krackens 21
P87 12:45 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Next Level 21
12 4 Charm City 21
P88 1:40 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Roughriders (PA) 21
2 11 Patriot 21
P89 1:40 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Steps 21
10 3 Thunder LB3 Orange 21
P90 1:40 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 City Side 21
2 7 Dukes 21
P91 2:35 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Roughriders (PA) 21
6 8 SoCal Bulls 21
P92 2:35 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Laxachusetts Black 21
6 3 Richmond Hawks 21
P93 2:35 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Blackwolf 20/21
3 3 Team Carolina White 21
P94 3:30 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 5 Patriot 21
5 1 City Side 21
P95 3:30 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Steps 21
7 3 Next Level 21
P96 3:30 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Dukes 21
6 5 Richmond Hawks 21
P97 4:25 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 6 Dukes 21
2 3 Next Level 21
P98 4:25 PM MapleZone Sports Village - Field 7 Steps 21
8 4 Roughriders (PA) 21

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division