Basketball

6th grade boys

S. Parker Bernard Memorial Tournament-(9th Annual)

Mar 13 - 15, 2020
Beavercreek, OH • Bellbrook, OH
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
TNBA Heat (North Ridgeville, OH) 0 0 0 0 0
Bellbrook Boys (Dayton, OH) 0 0 0 0 0
Kettering Future Firebirds (Kettering, OH) 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Stars 6th Farrell (Fairborn, OH) 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM DAYTON BLUE (Dayton, Ohio) 0 0 0 0 0
NINE3SEVEN (Dayton, Ohio) 0 0 0 0 0
All Ohio buckeyes (Dayton, Ohio) 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Hornets Club 6th boys (Circleville, Ohio) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Cole (Dayton, Ohio) 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 3 NINE3SEVEN
Ohio Stars 6th Farrell
P3 9:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 4 Team Cole
All Ohio buckeyes
P7 10:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 4 TEAM DAYTON BLUE
Bellbrook Boys
P5 11:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 4 TNBA Heat
NINE3SEVEN
P6 11:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 3 Ohio Stars 6th Farrell
Team Cole
P8 12:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 All Ohio buckeyes
Ohio Hornets Club 6th boys
P9 1:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Kettering Future Firebirds
TNBA Heat
P4 2:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Bellbrook Boys
Ohio Hornets Club 6th boys
P2 3:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Kettering Future Firebirds
TEAM DAYTON BLUE
Sunday, March 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Aux Gym Pool A 8th Place
Pool A 9th Place
B4 2:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Pool A 4th Place
Pool A 5th Place
B7 2:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Aux Gym Pool A 3rd Place
Pool A 6th Place
B5 3:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Aux Gym Pool A 1st Place
Bracket Winner B1
B6 3:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Pool A 2nd Place
Pool A 7th Place
B8 5:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Aux Gym Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B4
B9 5:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B7
B10 7:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B9