Basketball

High School girls

S. Parker Bernard Memorial Tournament-(9th Annual)

Mar 13 - 15, 2020
Beavercreek, OH • Bellbrook, OH
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, March 13, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Dayton Metro 2023 Stenton
Dayton Metro-Parker
P7 7:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Ohio Stars - 2021/2022/2023
Dayton Metro -Strauser 2024
P1 8:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Dayton Metro-Painter 2021/2022
Cincy Chargers 2021
Saturday, March 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Cincy Chargers 2022/2023
Ohio Stars Minnich-2022
P3 10:00 AM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Dayton Metro-Painter 2021/2022
WE GOT NEXT - 2022 ROE
P8 11:00 AM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym G -Squad 2020
Dayton Metro Welch 2021/2022
P5 12:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Ohio Lady Attack 2023/2024
WE GOT NEXT - 2023 ROE
P14 1:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Dayton Metro-Hutch 2023
Dayton Metro -Strauser 2024
P13 2:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym WE GOT NEXT - 2023 ROE
Ohio Stars - 2021/2022/2023
P9 3:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Cincy Chargers 2021
Dayton Metro Welch 2021/2022
P11 4:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Dayton Metro-Parker
Ohio Lady Attack 2023/2024
P6 5:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Ohio Stars -2024 Weimer
Dayton Metro-Hutch 2023
P10 5:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Ohio Stars Minnich-2022
WE GOT NEXT - 2022 ROE
P15 6:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Cincy Chargers 2022/2023
G -Squad 2020
P12 7:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Dayton Metro 2023 Stenton
Ohio Stars -2024 Weimer
Sunday, March 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Bellcreek Intermediate Pool A 4th Place
Pool B 5th Place
B2 10:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 1 Pool A 2nd Place
Pool B 7th Place
B3 10:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 2 Pool B 3rd Place
Pool A 6th Place
B4 10:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 3 Pool A 1st Place
Pool B 8th Place
B5 10:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 4 Pool B 4th Place
Pool A 5th Place
B6 10:00 AM Bellcreek Intermediate Pool B 2nd Place
Pool A 7th Place
B7 11:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 3 Pool A 3rd Place
Pool B 6th Place
B8 11:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 4 Pool B 1st Place
Bracket Winner B1
B9 12:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B3
B10 12:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5
B11 1:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B7
B12 2:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B9
B13 3:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B11
B14 5:00 PM Bellbrook Middle School - Main Gym Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B13