P1
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 3
|
Worcester Sting
|
47
|
62
|
RI Magic - Harris
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 4
|
Boston Warriors - Steph
|
65
|
59
|
Mass Attack - Hayes
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 AM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
Future Hoops
|
45
|
67
|
Boston Warriors - Jim
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 AM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
Spartans Select - Tyrece
|
74
|
82
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 2
|
NE Rivals SEMA - Armstrong
|
52
|
58
|
Mass Attack - Louro
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Boston Warriors - Steph
|
56
|
59
|
RI Magic - Harris
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 4
|
Mass Attack - Hayes
|
50
|
51
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/19/19
11:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Cary
|
79
|
76
|
Connecticut Select-Roscoe
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/19/19
11:00 AM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
Spartans Select - Tyrece
|
61
|
75
|
Boston Warriors - Jim
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/19/19
11:00 AM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
61
|
48
|
Future Hoops
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 10/19/19
11:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 2
|
Rise Above - Bova
|
0
|
20
|
Mass Attack - Louro
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Boston Warriors - Cory
|
65
|
49
|
Blazers - Doherty
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
CMASS Shamrocks
|
61
|
68
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum
|
44
|
37
|
B2L Varsity Black - Bhuiya
|
|
|
P111
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:00 PM
|
C Thayer Sports Center - Court 1
|
NE Rivals SEMA - Armstrong
|
56
|
51
|
Rise Above - Bova
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Team Saints ASG
|
66
|
47
|
Connecticut Select-Roscoe
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals Varsity White - Vin
|
67
|
74
|
Boston Bobcats - Cary
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Crotty
|
79
|
58
|
Blazers - Doherty
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Boston Warriors - Cory
|
64
|
62
|
NSSA Blue Eric
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:00 PM
|
C Thayer Sports Center - Court 2
|
Fidelity House
|
62
|
63
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals Varsity Red - Vin
|
82
|
45
|
CMASS Shamrocks
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Team Sims
|
67
|
81
|
ASA Select 2021 - Smith
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Expressions South Coast
|
40
|
51
|
Bay State Jaguars - O'Connor
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/19/19
4:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 5
|
MV Pride
|
62
|
39
|
MIBC - Byrne
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/19/19
4:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Team Saints ASG
|
53
|
43
|
Mass Rivals Varsity White - Vin
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/19/19
4:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum
|
31
|
50
|
EVOelite Nat'l SC Platinum (RB/MW)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/19/19
4:00 PM
|
G Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Mass Elte - Guerrera
|
53
|
39
|
ASA - Tony
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/19/19
4:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
NSSA Blue Eric
|
59
|
78
|
Middlesex Magic - Crotty
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 5
|
THWB
|
53
|
50
|
Mass Premier - Introini 1
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:00 PM
|
C Thayer Sports Center - Court 4
|
Team Sims Robinson
|
60
|
56
|
Massasoit Warriors Var - Carl
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
ASA Select 2021 - Smith
|
81
|
69
|
Mass Select Gold
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 4
|
Boston Warriors - Al
|
27
|
73
|
Blue Wave Elite White - Pils
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Bay State Jaguars - O'Connor
|
60
|
36
|
Team Sims 2021/2022
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 1
|
Green Mountain Raptors
|
63
|
29
|
Central Mass Swarm - Rapoza*
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 3
|
Mig's Team
|
67
|
32
|
Mass Premier - Introini 2
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 5
|
NE Rivals - Damon
|
49
|
69
|
Boston Bobcats - Jordan
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Mass Elite - Morse
|
62
|
53
|
Team Saints Select
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Fidelity House
|
59
|
61
|
Mass Rivals Varsity Red - Vin
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Bennett
|
52
|
46
|
EVOelite 2021 (SS)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
F Whitman Hanson - Court 2
|
NSSA White Eric
|
56
|
54
|
Boston Bobcats - Jordan 2
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
ASA Select - Rudy 2020
|
66
|
73
|
NE Rivals - Alves/Nu
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Rise Above - Carter
|
66
|
59
|
Team Sims
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
Family Of Ballers
|
55
|
73
|
RI Elite
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 2
|
ECBO RUNNING REBELS
|
81
|
56
|
Blue Wave Elite Grey - Pils
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
G Taunton High School - Court 2
|
ASA - Markus
|
61
|
64
|
Bridgewater Blazers - Rein
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
G Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Mass Saints - Deslauriers
|
42
|
40
|
DB Gladiators - James
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 10/19/19
7:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 1
|
Central Mass Swarm SH - Rapoza*
|
27
|
55
|
One Dream
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 10/19/19
7:00 PM
|
C Thayer Sports Center - Court 3
|
NE Rivals - Wilner
|
79
|
52
|
Take Charge Sullivan
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 10/19/19
7:00 PM
|
C Thayer Sports Center - Court 4
|
ASA - Tony
|
51
|
47
|
Massasoit Warriors Var - Carl
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 10/19/19
7:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
RI Magic - Tedeschi
|
54
|
51
|
NE BLIZZ
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 10/19/19
7:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
ASA Select 2021 - Rudy
|
48
|
53
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 10/19/19
7:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Nick
|
71
|
52
|
Prodigy Basketball 17U
|
|
|
P106
|
Sat 10/19/19
7:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
Expressions South Coast
|
61
|
69
|
Team Sims 2021/2022
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 1
|
Central Mass Swarm - Rapoza*
|
35
|
43
|
MIBC - Byrne
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 2
|
Mig's Team
|
64
|
38
|
NE Rivals - Damon
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 3
|
Blue Wave Elite White - Pils
|
57
|
46
|
Mass Premier - Introini 1
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 4
|
THWB
|
90
|
80
|
Boston Warriors - Al
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 5
|
MV Pride
|
47
|
49
|
Green Mountain Raptors
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
C Thayer Sports Center - Court 4
|
Mass Elte - Guerrera
|
63
|
45
|
Mass Elite - Morse
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Team Saints Select
|
60
|
55
|
Team Sims Robinson
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 1
|
HST
|
62
|
67
|
EVOelite Nat'l SC Platinum (RB/MW)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 3
|
NSSA White Eric
|
67
|
53
|
Middlesex Magic - Bennett
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 6
|
EVOelite 2021 (SS)
|
62
|
65
|
Boston Bobcats - Jordan 2
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
ASA Select - Rudy 2020
|
55
|
40
|
Family Of Ballers
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Rise Above - Carter
|
60
|
45
|
Mass Select Gold
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
G Taunton High School - Court 2
|
Bridgewater Blazers - Rein
|
68
|
43
|
Mass Saints - Deslauriers
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
G Taunton High School - Court 1
|
ASA - Markus
|
45
|
39
|
DB Gladiators - James
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 1
|
ECBO RUNNING REBELS
|
77
|
42
|
Central Mass Swarm SH - Rapoza*
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 2
|
One Dream
|
53
|
62
|
Blue Wave Elite Grey - Pils
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Jordan
|
27
|
21
|
Mass Premier - Introini 2
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 PM
|
C Thayer Sports Center - Court 4
|
RI Magic - Tedeschi
|
44
|
66
|
Take Charge Sullivan
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
NE BLIZZ
|
62
|
63
|
NE Rivals - Wilner
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Nick
|
74
|
68
|
ASA Select 2021 - Rudy
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
61
|
29
|
Prodigy Basketball 17U
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
RI Elite
|
84
|
69
|
NE Rivals - Alves/Nu
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 3
|
RI Magic - Tedeschi
|
0
|
20
|
NE Rivals - Wilner
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:00 AM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Mig's Team
|
72
|
75
|
Boston Bobcats - Jordan
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
B2L Varsity Black - Bhuiya
|
46
|
52
|
HST
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Fidelity House
|
41
|
60
|
CMASS Shamrocks
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 8
|
NE Rivals - Alves/Nu
|
82
|
26
|
Family Of Ballers
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 6
|
Team Saints Select
|
70
|
72
|
ASA - Tony
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Take Charge Sullivan
|
43
|
30
|
NE BLIZZ
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:00 AM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
ASA - Markus
|
47
|
49
|
Mass Saints - Deslauriers
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:00 AM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Boston Bobcats - Jordan 2
|
40
|
35
|
Middlesex Magic - Bennett
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 4
|
Connecticut Select-Roscoe
|
68
|
64
|
Mass Rivals Varsity White - Vin
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 5
|
Team Saints ASG
|
74
|
58
|
Boston Bobcats - Cary
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 6
|
Prodigy Basketball 17U
|
68
|
70
|
ASA Select 2021 - Rudy
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 8
|
Boston Bobcats - Nick
|
50
|
45
|
Middlesex Magic - Lambros
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 7
|
Mass Select Gold
|
33
|
59
|
Team Sims
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
E The U - Court 1
|
Rise Above - Carter
|
52
|
64
|
ASA Select 2021 - Smith
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
J Foxboro Charter School - Court 2
|
Bay State Jaguars - O'Connor
|
53
|
52
|
Mass Attack - Louro
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Blazers - Doherty
|
65
|
67
|
NSSA Blue Eric
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 4
|
Cobras
|
62
|
71
|
Mass Rivals Varsity Red - Vin
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 6
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum
|
52
|
48
|
HST
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 5
|
Massasoit Warriors Var - Carl
|
28
|
46
|
Mass Elte - Guerrera
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:00 PM
|
C Thayer Sports Center - Court 4
|
Blue Wave Elite Grey - Pils
|
66
|
61
|
MV Pride
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:00 PM
|
C Thayer Sports Center - Court 2
|
ECBO RUNNING REBELS
|
66
|
39
|
One Dream
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:00 PM
|
1 Millworks - Court 3
|
MIBC - Byrne
|
62
|
78
|
Green Mountain Raptors
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 8
|
Boston Warriors - Steph
|
20
|
0
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 5
|
Boston Warriors - Jim
|
70
|
73
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:00 PM
|
C Thayer Sports Center - Court 1
|
Mass Premier - Introini 2
|
50
|
38
|
NE Rivals - Damon
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
I Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
EVOelite Nat'l SC Platinum (RB/MW)
|
48
|
40
|
B2L Varsity Black - Bhuiya
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 6
|
ASA Select - Rudy 2020
|
58
|
74
|
RI Elite
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 7
|
Spartans Select - Tyrece
|
39
|
62
|
Future Hoops
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
F Whitman Hanson - Court 1
|
DB Gladiators - James
|
59
|
53
|
Bridgewater Blazers - Rein
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 10/20/19
2:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 5
|
Boston Warriors - Cory
|
33
|
62
|
Middlesex Magic - Crotty
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 10/20/19
2:00 PM
|
K Forekicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
Mass Elite - Morse
|
57
|
76
|
Team Sims Robinson
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 10/20/19
2:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 6
|
RI Magic - Harris
|
52
|
48
|
Mass Attack - Hayes
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 10/20/19
2:00 PM
|
C Thayer Sports Center - Court 2
|
Mass Premier - Introini 1
|
57
|
38
|
Boston Warriors - Al
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 10/20/19
2:00 PM
|
F Whitman Hanson - Court 1
|
THWB
|
32
|
58
|
Blue Wave Elite White - Pils
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 10/20/19
2:00 PM
|
J Foxboro Charter School - Court 3
|
Expressions South Coast
|
58
|
68
|
NE Rivals SEMA - Armstrong
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 10/20/19
2:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 3
|
Rise Above - Bova
|
64
|
54
|
Team Sims 2021/2022
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 5
|
[1] Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
57
|
66
|
[1] ECBO RUNNING REBELS
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 6
|
[1] EVOelite Nat'l SC Platinum (RB/MW)
|
59
|
54
|
[1] Boston Bobcats - Jordan
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
B Salemwood Elementary - Court 2
|
NSSA White Eric
|
56
|
46
|
EVOelite 2021 (SS)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 10/20/19
4:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 3
|
[1] Team Saints ASG
|
75
|
68
|
[1] NE Rivals - Wilner
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 10/20/19
4:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 2
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Crotty
|
64
|
58
|
[1] ASA Select 2021 - Smith
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 10/20/19
4:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 6
|
Cobras
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 10/20/19
4:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 4
|
Blue Wave Elite White - Pils
|
89
|
79
|
[1] RI Elite
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 10/20/19
4:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 1
|
[2] Team Sims Robinson
|
76
|
59
|
[1] RI Magic - Harris
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
B Salemwood Elementary - Court 2
|
[1] Bridgewater Blazers - Rein
|
41
|
59
|
[1] Green Mountain Raptors
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 8
|
[1] ECBO RUNNING REBELS
|
72
|
74
|
[1] EVOelite Nat'l SC Platinum (RB/MW)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
J Foxboro Charter School - Court 3
|
[1] Bay State Jaguars - O'Connor
|
44
|
52
|
[2] Mass Attack - Louro
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 10/20/19
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
[1] NSSA White Eric
|
57
|
47
|
[2] Boston Bobcats - Jordan 2
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 10/20/19
6:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 7
|
[1] Team Saints ASG
|
71
|
79
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Crotty
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 10/20/19
6:00 PM
|
E The U - Court 6
|
Bracket Winner B24
|
|
|
[1] Blue Wave Elite White - Pils
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 10/20/19
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
[1] Mass Elte - Guerrera
|
|
|
[2] Team Sims Robinson
|
|
|